RONDE 2
|
Samedi 15 novembre 2003
Metz Fischer |
6 - 2 |
Mulhouse II |
||
2545
|
g BOENSCH Uwe |
X - X
|
g GEORGIEV Vladimir |
2596
|
2445
|
m GLADYSZEV Oleg |
1 - 0
|
m MARZOLO Cyril |
2462
|
2433
|
m CEKRO Ekrem |
1 - 0
|
g BUNZMANN Dimitrij |
2542
|
2310
|
f HAUTOT Stephane |
0 - 1
|
SERAFIMOV Tervel |
2389
|
2235
|
GITZINGER Gregory |
0 - 1
|
m DRABKE Lorenz |
2449
|
2210
|
PUCHER Olivier |
1 - 0
|
f HERB Pascal |
2283
|
2189
|
HISLER Thomas |
1 - 0
|
HELL Pascal |
2144
|
2056
|
GITZINGER Lionel |
1 - 0
|
FISCHER Marc |
2095
|
1780
|
LECLAIR Marie |
1 - 0
|
WOLFANGEL Florence |
1945
|
Reims
|
5 - 2
|
Saint Mandé
|
||
2481
|
g LEVIN Felix |
0 - 1
|
LECONTE Jean-Olivier |
2316
|
2329
|
STOJANOV Svetlin |
X - X
|
RENE Benoit |
2252
|
2405
|
m PYTEL Krzysztof |
1 - 0
|
NARCHI Marcel |
2205
|
2342
|
MAINKA Gregor |
1 - 0
|
OLIVIER Philippe |
2135
|
2327
|
f ABRAVANEL Chely |
1 - 0
|
GAUTIER Serge |
2210
|
2098
|
BIELKA Samuel |
X - X
|
LAUER Ludovic |
2141
|
2094
|
LAVAL Brice |
1 - 0
|
RUIMY Michel |
1960
|
2092
|
OUDOT Jean-Baptiste |
0 - 1
|
MONDON Fabrice |
1989
|
1940
|
DESANLIS Anne-Sophie |
1 - 0
|
THALY Torrente |
1340
|
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
|
3 - 5
|
BESANCON TPG
|
||
2525
|
g BARSOV Alexei |
0 - 1
|
g CHATALBASHEV Boris |
2534
|
2322
|
m PISK Petr |
0 - 1
|
m CHERNUSCHEVICH Alexei |
2506
|
2295
|
f MARECHAL Andy |
1 - 0
|
NAUDIER Serge |
2323
|
2289
|
RUFINO BENGOETXEA Asier |
0 - 1
|
f SERMIER Guillaume |
2376
|
2159
|
JULIAN Stephane |
1 - 0
|
SERMIER Alain |
2178
|
2202
|
VINOT Serge |
1 - 0
|
HUANG Hao |
2127
|
2077
|
VILPOUX Jeremie |
0 - 1
|
PELLATON Bernard |
2143
|
2139
|
CAUVIN Mickael |
0 - 1
|
GONCALVES Laurent |
2115
|
1700
|
GRIFFE Delphine |
X - X
|
HISLEUR Gaelle |
1870
|
EPINAL |
4 - 3 |
BISCHWILLER II |
||
2454 |
m OKHOTNIK Vladimir |
1 - 0 |
g KEITLINGHAUS Ludger |
2503 |
2320 |
f BAKALARZ Mieczyslaw |
0 - 1 |
m STAROSTITS Ilmars |
2431 |
2384 |
f BASTIAN Herbert |
1 - 0 |
HOFFMANN Regis |
2176 |
2213 |
SALIHU Sami |
0 - 1 |
LUTZ Eric |
2111 |
2037 |
SIMON Edouard |
0 - 1 |
DIDIER Quentin |
2089 |
2084 |
SIMON Leopold |
X - X |
GENZLING Alain |
2040 |
2144 |
GRENOUILLOUX Alain |
1 - 0 |
HARTWEG Nicolas |
2062 |
1977 |
HURPEAU Jean-Marc |
X - X |
MARX Lea |
1957 |
1700 |
BAUJARD Anne |
1 - 0 |
ARIMIEA Marcel |
1820 |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
|
5 - 1
|
Mulhouse III
|
||
2424
|
g BAGATUROV Giorgi |
1 - 0
|
m COSTA Jean-Luc |
2376
|
2421
|
m PANZALOVIC Srdjan |
1 - 0
|
HASSLER Franck |
2213
|
2415
|
m SIEGEL Georg |
1 - 0
|
DESBOEUFS Mickael |
2099
|
2350
|
f LERCH Patrice |
X - X
|
BURGY Didier |
2145
|
2277
|
CHRIST Ralf |
X - X
|
GUTH Noel |
2103
|
2208
|
POLARD Gaetan |
X - X
|
SCHMITT Fabien |
2140
|
2146
|
MACHIN Eric |
1 - 0
|
MONTAVON Gerard |
2066
|
2070
|
COLNEL Pierre-Marie |
1 - 0
|
SCHAUB Marc |
2001
|
1600
|
DELOME Emmanuelle |
0 - 1
|
BERTIN Nathalie |
1710
|
Créteil
|
7 - 1
|
Besançon ABC
|
||
2284
|
ROUZAUD Philippe |
X - X
|
m CHEVALDONNET Francois |
2286
|
2250
|
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
1 - 0
|
MINET Steve |
2144
|
2262
|
BRIH Said |
0 - 1
|
MARTIN Raphael |
1970
|
2293
|
f CALISTRI Tristan |
1 - 0
|
LAMBERTHOD Gael |
2010
|
2189
|
LARRAT Philippe |
1 - 0
|
PINGUE Renaud |
2020
|
2196
|
L'HUILLIER Thibaud |
1 - 0
|
MOULIN Serge |
1869
|
2224
|
LEPAN Marvin |
1 - 0
|
ROSSE Sebastien |
1880
|
2196
|
ROMIEUX Sebastien |
1 - 0
|
KHARMOUDI Slimane |
1850
|
2031
|
LAM Sophie |
1 - 0
|
JEANNEROT Lea |
1530
|
CLASSEMENT A L’ISSUE DE LA RONDE 2
Classement
|
EQUIPES
|
Pts
|
d
|
p
|
c
|
1
|
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
6
|
5
|
9
|
4
|
2
|
BESANCON TPG I |
6
|
5
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
REIMS |
6
|
7
|
10
|
3
|
4
|
MULHOUSE II |
4
|
-4
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
EPINAL |
4
|
-3
|
5
|
8
|
6
|
METZ FISCHER |
4
|
3
|
9
|
6
|
7
|
BESANCON ABC |
3
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
8
|
CRETEIL |
3
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
9
|
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE |
2
|
-8
|
3
|
11
|
10
|
MULHOUSE III |
2
|
-7
|
1
|
8
|
11
|
BISCHWILLER II |
2
|
-7
|
3
|
10
|
12
|
SAINT MANDE |
2
|
-5
|
5
|
10
|