RONDE
|
Samedi 17 janvier 2004
METZ
FISCHER
|
3
- 3
|
CRETEIL
|
|||
2600
|
g EINGORN Vereslav S |
X
- X
|
f CALISTRI Tristan |
2295
|
|
2440
|
m GLADYSZEV Oleg |
X
- X
|
f PARMENTIER Xavier |
2335
|
|
2438
|
m CEKRO Ekrem |
X
- X
|
ROUZAUD Philippe |
2279
|
|
2363
|
f GULBAS Cemil |
1
- 0
|
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2276
|
|
2220
|
PUCHER Olivier |
1
- 0
|
BRIH Said |
2260
|
|
2235
|
GITZINGER Gregory |
0
- 1
|
ROMIEUX Sebastien |
2184
|
|
2189
|
HISLER Thomas |
1
- 0
|
LARRAT Philippe |
2189
|
|
2047
|
KIRSCH Bernard |
0
- 1
|
LEPAN Marvin |
2217
|
|
1960
|
LECLAIR Marie |
0
- 1
|
DELORME Laurie |
2016
|
BESANCON
TPG
|
2
- 3
|
REIMS
|
|||
2506
|
m CHERNUSCHEVICH Alexei |
X
- X
|
m VAN DER STRICHT Geert |
2447
|
|
2572
|
g LUTHER Thomas |
X
- X
|
m PYTEL Krzysztof |
2400
|
|
2546
|
g CHATALBASHEV Boris |
1
- 0
|
STOJANOV Svetlin |
2329
|
|
2376
|
m SERMIER Guillaume |
X
- X
|
f ABRAVANEL Chely |
2327
|
|
2323
|
NAUDIER Serge |
X
- X
|
f MAES Wim |
2295
|
|
2121
|
SONNET Jean-Pierre |
0
- 1
|
BIELKA Samuel |
2087
|
|
2120
|
HUANG Hao |
0
- 1
|
LAVAL Brice |
2094
|
|
2178
|
SERMIER Alain |
0
- 1
|
OUDOT Jean-Baptiste |
2092
|
|
1870
|
HISLEUR Gaelle |
1
- 0
|
DESANLIS Anne-Sophie |
1980
|
CHALONS-en-CHAMPAGNE
|
2
- 5
|
MULHOUSE
II
|
|||
2524
|
g BARSOV Alexei |
X
- X
|
g GEORGIEV Vladimir |
2563
|
|
2302
|
gf BEREND Elvira S. |
0
- 1
|
g POPOVIC Petar |
2502
|
|
2376
|
m BEREND Fred |
1
- 0
|
SERAFIMOV Tervel |
2377
|
|
2160
|
JULIAN Stephane |
0
- 1
|
m DRABKE Lorenz |
2439
|
|
2202
|
VINOT Serge |
X
- X
|
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2372
|
|
2120
|
LIGER Jeremie |
0
- 1
|
HELL Pascal |
2144
|
|
2077
|
VILPOUX Jeremie |
0
- 1
|
RIFF Sebastien |
2205
|
|
1510
|
MANSION Melanie |
0
- 1
|
FISCHER Marc |
2095
|
|
1520
|
BAUSMAYER Clement |
1
- 0
|
WOLFANGEL Florence |
1945
|
EPINAL
|
4
- 2
|
MULHOUSE
III
|
|||
2445
|
m OKHOTNIK Vladimir |
0
- 1
|
HASSLER Franck |
2213
|
|
2384
|
f BASTIAN Herbert |
1
- 0
|
RIFF Vincent |
2162
|
|
2333
|
f BAKALARZ Mieczyslaw |
1
- 0
|
SCHMITT Fabien |
2140
|
|
2213
|
SALIHU Sami |
X
- X
|
BURGY Didier |
2145
|
|
2114
|
GRENOUILLOUX Alain |
X
- X
|
ROST Thibaut |
2120
|
|
2097
|
SIMON Leopold |
0
- 1
|
SCHAUB Marc |
2001
|
|
1983
|
HURPEAU Jean-Marc |
1
- 0
|
JOUET-PASTRE Alban |
1890
|
|
2027
|
SIMON Edouard |
1
- 0
|
HAMMOUTEN Mouloud |
1699
|
|
1840
|
BAUJARD Anne |
X
- X
|
BERTIN Nathalie |
1730
|
SAINT
MANDE
|
2
- 3
|
BISCHWILLER
II
|
|||
2316
|
LECONTE Jean-Olivier |
X
- X
|
m BERZINSH Roland |
2455
|
|
2252
|
RENE Benoit |
0
- 1
|
m STAROSTITS Ilmars |
2426
|
|
2205
|
NARCHI Marcel |
1
- 0
|
LUTZ Eric |
2111
|
|
2084
|
CONGIU Mathilde |
X
- X
|
HOFFMANN Regis |
2176
|
|
2113
|
GAUTIER Serge |
X
- X
|
MARX Nicolas |
2094
|
|
1920
|
RUIMY Michel |
0
- 1
|
DIDIER Quentin |
2089
|
|
1989
|
MONDON Fabrice |
0
- 1
|
GENZLING Alain |
2033
|
|
1860
|
GIRAUD-BIT Pierre |
X
- X
|
HARTWEG Nicolas |
2062
|
|
1630
|
ESTEVEZ Daniel |
1
- 0
|
MARX Lea |
1957
|
ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN
|
8
- 0
|
BESANCON
ABC
|
|||
2430
|
m SARAKAUSKAS Gediminas |
1
- 0
|
MINET Steve |
2144
|
|
2421
|
m PANZALOVIC Srdjan |
1
- 0
|
MARTIN Raphael |
2020
|
|
2350
|
f LERCH Patrice |
1
- 0
|
LAMBERTHOD Gael |
2040
|
|
2208
|
POLARD Gaetan |
X
- X
|
MOULIN Serge |
1869
|
|
2140
|
WESSBECHER Hubert |
1
- 0
|
POIGNOT Quentin |
1610
|
|
2146
|
MACHIN Eric |
1
- 0
|
WILLEMIN Eric |
1499
|
|
2060
|
COLNEL Pierre-Marie |
1
- 0
|
KASSAB Faouzi |
1570
|
|
2069
|
HERTZOG Walter |
1
- 0
|
JEANNEROT Lea |
1500
|
|
1650
|
DELOME Emmanuelle |
1
- 0
|
LAURENT Raphael |
1340
|
CLASSEMENT A L’ISSUE DE LA RONDE 5
Classement
|
EQUIPES
|
Pts
|
d.
|
p.
|
c.
|
1 |
REIMS |
15 |
14 |
23 |
9 |
2 |
ILLKIRCH - GRAFFENSTADEN |
14 |
18 |
26 |
8 |
3 |
CRETEIL |
13 |
17 |
25 |
8 |
4 |
BESANCON TPG |
12 |
10 |
19 |
9 |
4 |
METZ FISCHER |
12 |
10 |
22 |
12 |
6 |
MULHOUSE II |
12 |
6 |
16 |
10 |
7 |
EPINAL |
11 |
0 |
15 |
15 |
8 |
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE |
7 |
-7 |
13 |
20 |
9 |
BISCHWILLER II |
7 |
-15 |
10 |
25 |
10 |
SAINT MANDE |
6 |
-12 |
9 |
21 |
11 |
BESANCON ABC |
6 |
-26 |
4 |
30 |
12 |
MULHOUSE III |
5 |
-15 |
4 |
19 |