RONDE 9
|
Dimanche 14 mars 2004
BESANCON ABC
|
0 - 5
|
METZ FISCHER
|
||
2270
|
BONNET Edouard |
X - X
|
g EINGORN Ver. |
2600
|
2286
|
m CHEVALDONNET François |
0 - 1
|
g ZELCIC Robe. |
2524
|
2144
|
MINET Steve |
X - X
|
m CEKRO Ekrem |
2438
|
2058
|
JANIER Fabrice |
0 - 1
|
GOOSSENS Etie. |
2242
|
2040
|
LAMBERTHOD Gael |
X - X
|
HISLER Thomas |
2189
|
2020
|
MARTIN Raphael |
0 - 1
|
PUCHER Olivier |
2220
|
1869
|
MOULIN Serge |
X - X
|
GITZINGER Gregory |
2235
|
1850
|
ROSSE Sebastien |
0 - 1
|
KIRSCH Bernard |
2047
|
1500
|
JEANNEROT Lea |
0 - 1
|
LECLAIR Marie |
1960
|
REIMS |
3 - 3 |
MULHOUSE II |
||
2486 |
g LEVIN Felix |
X - X |
g BUNZMANN Di. |
2542 |
2456 |
g MAINKA Romu. |
1 - 0 |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2372 |
2447 |
m VAN DER STR. |
1 - 0 |
SERAFIMOV Ter. |
2377 |
2400 |
m PYTEL Krzys. |
X - X |
SCHERER Helmut |
2323 |
2327 |
f ABRAVANEL C. |
1 - 0 |
HELL Pascal |
2144 |
2094 |
LAVAL Brice |
0 - 1 |
LEBURGUE Sylv. |
2128 |
2087 |
BIELKA Samuel |
X - X |
RIFF Sebastien |
2205 |
2092 |
OUDOT Jean-Ba. |
0 - 1 |
HENNEMANN Xavier |
2054 |
1980 |
DESANLIS Anne. |
0 - 1 |
WOLFANGEL Flo. |
1945 |
EPINAL |
0 - 3 |
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE |
||
2333 |
f BAKALARZ Mi. |
X - X |
g BARSOV Alex. |
2524 |
2213 |
SALIHU Sami |
0 - 1 |
g DEL RIO ANG. |
2504 |
2242 |
f EBERLEIN Wo. |
X - X |
f MARECHAL An. |
2286 |
2097 |
SIMON Leopold |
X - X |
RUFINO BENGOE. |
2289 |
2192 |
PRINZ Bernhar. |
X - X |
JULIAN Stepha. |
2160 |
2114 |
GRENOUILLOUX . |
X - X |
VINOT Serge |
2202 |
2027 |
SIMON Edouard |
X - X |
LIGER Jeremie |
2120 |
1983 |
HURPEAU Jean-. |
0 - 1 |
VILPOUX Jerem. |
2077 |
1840 |
BAUJARD Anne |
0 - 1 |
GRIFFE Delphine |
1740 |
BESANCON
TPG
|
3 - 1
|
SAINT
MANDE
|
||
2506
|
m CHERNUSCHEVICH Alexeï |
1
- 0
|
NARCHI Marcel |
2205
|
2323
|
NAUDIER Serge |
0
- 1
|
RENE Benoit |
2252
|
2376
|
m SERMIER Guillaume |
1
- 0
|
CONGIU Mathil. |
2084
|
2178
|
SERMIER Alain |
X
- X
|
GAUTIER Serge |
2113
|
2143
|
PELLATON Bernard |
X
- X
|
LAUER Ludovic |
2134
|
2121
|
SONNET Jean-Pierre |
X
- X
|
MONDON Fabrice |
1989
|
2180
|
COULON Maxcelend |
X
- X
|
RUIMY Michel |
1920
|
2120
|
HUANG Hao |
X
- X
|
GIRAUD-BIT Pi. |
1860
|
1870
|
HISLEUR Gaelle |
1
- 0
|
BOGGIO Jean |
1750
|
BISCHWILLER
II
|
3 - 2
|
MULHOUSE
III
|
||
2503
|
g KEITLINGHAU. |
X
- X
|
RIFF Vincent |
2162
|
2426
|
m STAROSTITS . |
1
- 0
|
HASSLER Franck |
2213
|
2455
|
m BERZINSH Ro. |
1
- 0
|
DESBOEUFS Mic. |
2099
|
2176
|
HOFFMANN Regis |
X
- X
|
BURGY Didier |
2145
|
2111
|
LUTZ Eric |
0
- 1
|
SCHMITT Fabien |
2140
|
2089
|
DIDIER Quentin |
X
- X
|
GUTH Noel |
2103
|
2033
|
GENZLING Alain |
0
- 1
|
SCHAUB Marc |
2001
|
2062
|
HARTWEG Nicol. |
X
- X
|
JOUET-PASTRE . |
1890
|
1957
|
MARX Lea |
1
- 0
|
BERTIN Nathal. |
1730
|
ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN
|
4 - 2 |
CRETEIL
|
||
2430
|
m SARAKAUSKAS. |
1
- 0
|
ROUZAUD Philippe |
2279
|
2421
|
m PANZALOVIC . |
1
- 0
|
f PARMENTIER . |
2335
|
2415
|
m SIEGEL Georg |
1
- 0
|
DOURERASSOU J. |
2276
|
2350
|
f LERCH Patri. |
X
- X
|
f CALISTRI Tr. |
2295
|
2293
|
CHRIST Ralf |
X
- X
|
ROMIEUX Sebas. |
2184
|
2208
|
POLARD Gaetan |
X
- X
|
LARRAT Philip. |
2189
|
2146
|
MACHIN Eric |
1
- 0
|
BRIH Said |
2260
|
2060
|
COLNEL Pierre. |
0
- 1
|
LEPAN Marvin |
2217
|
1650
|
DELOME Emmanu. |
0
- 1
|
DELORME Laurie |
2016
|
CLASSEMENT A L’ISSUE DE LA RONDE 9
Classement
|
EQUIPES
|
Pts
|
d.
|
p.
|
c.
|
1
|
REIMS |
26
|
24
|
42
|
18
|
2
|
BESANCON TPG |
23
|
16
|
32
|
16
|
3
|
ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN |
22
|
20
|
39
|
19
|
4
|
METZ FISCHER |
22
|
19
|
39
|
20
|
5
|
MULHOUSE II |
22
|
15
|
32
|
17
|
6
|
CRETEIL |
21
|
27
|
44
|
17
|
7
|
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE |
19
|
4
|
29
|
25
|
8
|
EPINAL |
15
|
-19
|
17
|
36
|
9
|
BISCHWILLER II |
13
|
-27
|
16
|
43
|
10
|
SAINT MANDE |
12
|
-18
|
19
|
37
|
11
|
BESANCON ABC |
12
|
-37
|
11
|
48
|
12
|
MULHOUSE III |
9
|
-24
|
10
|
34
|