RONDE 2 Dimanche 07 novembre 2004 |
---|
LE PION TISSALIEN | 4 - 4 | ECHIQUIER VESULIEN 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2134 | CHARMIER Gregory | 1 - 0 | CONSTANTIN François | 1922 |
1898 | PLESSIS Laura | 1 - 0 | NADAL Felix | 1910 |
1760 | CHARMIER Christian | 0 - 1 | DIEUDONNE Christian | 1890 |
1800 | PETIT Jean-Pierre | 1 - 0 | PINGUE Jean-Jacques | 1860 |
1640 | MAGNIN-FEYSOT Guy | 0 - 1 | POIROT Eric | 1830 |
1610 | GIBILINI Charles | 0 - 1 | CARREAU Pascal | 1830 |
1590 | BOITRAND Christophe | 1 - 0 | DEVAUX Frederic | 1710 |
1560 | ROUSSEY Jacques | 0 - 1 | GAZIELLO Marc | 1710 |
ABC SPORT ECHECS 2 | 2 - 6 | BESANCON TPG 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1800 | LAURENT Jean-Pierre | 0 - 1 | SAINSON Charles | 2113 |
1893 | DENIS Bertrand | 0 - 1 | FEVRE Mathieu | 1850 |
1650 | KASSAB Faouzi | 0 - 1 | KHARMOUDI Slima | 1925 |
1470 | LEHMANN Jean-Pierre | 0 - 1 | VERNIER Thierry | 1800 |
1499 | WILLEMIN Eric | 1 - 0 | SCAMPS Roland | 1760 |
1499 | CUINET Damien | 0 - 1 | IEHL Laurent | 1720 |
1499 | TRUCHOT Marc | 1 - 0 | CHAVETNOIR René | 1780 |
1330 | VEUILLEZ Jacques | 0 - 1 | DIAZ Porfirio | 1650 |
DANJOUTIN 2 | 2 - 6 | BESANCON TPG 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1720 | BOURLET Stephane | 0 - 1 | SCHIAVON Christian | 2101 |
1650 | RICHARD Peter | 0 - 1 | FREDERIC Clément | 2070 |
1490 | ALDEA Jacques | 0 - 1 | CAO Philippe | 2027 |
1500 | RICHARD Steve | 0 - 1 | PICHELIN Pascal | 1997 |
1550 | PHILIBERT Jean-Pierre | 0 - 1 | FERRIER David | 1860 |
1580 | WEBER Eric | 1 - 0 | DIAZ Cecilia | 1780 |
1490 | KHALIFE Jean-Jacques | 1 - 0 | PALES-ESPINOSA Denis | 1560 |
1470 | FELGERES Maxence | 0 - 1 | LABABIDI Ahmed | 1290 |
JURA DOLOIS 2 | 1 - 6 | ECHIQUIER LEDONIEN 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1890 | BOURCET Philippe | 0 - 1 | BOURGEOIS Jean-Pierre | 2050 |
1860 | ROUX Gilles | 0 - 1 | BOURGEOIS Marcel | 2050 |
1844 | HENRIOT Francois | 0 - 1 | GIRARDOT Philippe | 1954 |
1810 | DEVARENNE Jean-Pierre | 0 - 1 | LOGRADA Alexis | 1720 |
1780 | HOUZELLE Olivier | 0 - 1 | SIMONOT Gilbert | 1790 |
1760 | ARNAL Sylvain | X - X | LOGRADA Sliman | 1630 |
1730 | YOUNES Jean-François | 1 - 0 | BAILLY Adeline | 1500 |
1630 | JACQUET Serge | 0 - 1 | GARCIA Esteban | 1550 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ECHIQUIER LEDONIEN 1 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 12 |
2 | BESANCON TPG 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
3 | LE PION TISSALIEN | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
4 | ECHIQUIER VESULIEN 1 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
5 | BESANCON TPG 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6 | JURA DOLOIS 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
7 | ABC SPORT ECHECS | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
8 | DANJOUTIN 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -11 |