RONDE 1 Dimanche 7 novembre 2004 |
---|
St claude/lavancia | 0 - 7 | echiquier vesulien 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1480 | BAILLY Sylvain | 0 - 1 | PARIS yannick | 1770 |
1499 | SELVA Dino | 0 - 1 | GENIN Therese | 1600 |
1480 | COURTOT Christophe | 0 - 1 | MOURET Stephane | 1500 |
1499 | BUTTIGIEG Olivier | 0 - 1 | TIDJANI Hamed | 1510 |
1370 | PAGET-BLANC Olivier | 0 - 1 | BOUR René | 1499 |
1330 | MAURICE Michel | 0 - 1 | PERROT Matthieu | 1199 |
1270 | SID Walid | X - X | GENIN Yves | 1320 |
1300 | ALLAMAND Jeremie | 1 - 0 | BOLO Francois | 1360 |
champagnole echecs | 7 - 1 | echiquier ledonien 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1850 | GUTH Pierre | 1 - 0 | SOMMET Jean-Yves | 1550 |
1840 | LOCATELLI Gérard | 1 - 0 | MINAU Olivier | 1499 |
1800 | DEVAUX Didier | 1 - 0 | PERNET Alain | 1330 |
1720 | DOUINE Florent | 1 - 0 | CORFIELD Peter | 1250 |
1680 | BURLE Olivier | 1 - 0 | MARCEL Valentin | 1199 |
1640 | MARTINOVIC Spassoj | 1 - 0 | DENIS André | 1240 |
1520 | BREGAND Matthieu | F - 1 | MILLON Valentin | 1190 |
1310 | COMBE Loïs | 1 - 0 | CORFIELD Zoé | 1199 |
besancon tpg 4 | 5 - 1 | roi blanc montbeliard 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2099 | CASTALLAN Gérald | 1 - 0 | WENDE Chritophe | 1850 |
2098 | HAO huang | 1 - 0 | QUAGLIOZZI Francesco | 1720 |
1890 | CHEVASSU Franck | 1 - 0 | AMATUCCI Bruno | 1710 |
1870 | FLESCH Jean-Benoit | 1 - 0 | MARION Hervé | 1710 |
1810 | TABATABAI Réza | 1 - 0 | GENET Xavier | 1680 |
1500 | SERMIER Jean | X - X | JEANNOT Fabrice | 1600 |
1499 | COLLIN-REGNIER François | X - X | THOUVENIN Eric | 1560 |
1440 | PERRIN Julien | 0 - 1 | CHBARY Karim | 1550 |
pouilley les vignes | exempt |
---|
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Echiquier Vésulien 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Champagnole Echecs | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Besançon TPG 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
5 | Echiquier Ledonien 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
6 | St Claude/Lavancia | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
7 | Pouilley Les Vignes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |