RONDE 7 Dimanche 12 mars 2006 |
---|
Belfort | 5 - 1 | Lyon Olympique Echecs III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2618 | ISTRATESCU Andreï | 1 - 0 | TERPEREAU Albin | 2000 |
2286 | MONSIEUX Cyril | 1 - 0 | VIDALINC Jean-Luc | 1968 |
2115 | SCHAEFFER Vincent | X - X | LIARSOU Patrick | 2045 |
2140 | DESLE Regis | X - X | COLAS Yves | 1837 |
2095 | BANGNOI Alexandre | X - X | UZEL Laurent | 1884 |
2110 | DIKANT Christophe | 1 - 0 | ANTHOINE-MILHOMME | 1880 |
2108 | TOUZE Jean-Paul | 0 - 1 | ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre | 1877 |
2052 | TACHIKART Yassin | 1 - 0 | NGUYEN-DINH Dominique | 1777 |
1740 | CECHETTO Lea | 1 - 0 | TCHOUGOURIAN Anait | 1510 |
Besançon Tpg II | 4 - 3 | Chess 2000 Chaumont | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2075 | PELLISSERI Michel | X - X | PICARD Serge | 2160 |
2140 | PELLATON Bernard | 0 - 1 | MOUCHEROUD Jeremie | 1865 |
2017 | PICHELIN Pascal | 1 - 0 | JEANNETTE Venceslas | 1956 |
1971 | KHARMOUDI Slimane | 1 - 0 | DA COSTA Manuel | 1870 |
2067 | SCHIAVON Christian | 0 - 1 | FEVRIER Frederick | 1850 |
2018 | CAO Philippe | 0 - 1 | VILMART Alexandre | 1860 |
1932 | FEVRE Matthieu | 1 - 0 | RESLINGER Allan | 1750 |
1976 | FERRIER David | X - X | KERLAU Gildas | 1770 |
1868 | PLESSIS Laura | 1 - 0 | LOUOT Catherine | 1400 |
Huningue | 3 - 4 | Danjoutin | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2229 | JAEGGI Dorian | HENRY Lionel | 2035 | |
2230 | EINHORN Leonid | FRANCK Boris | 2088 | |
2159 | STANKOVIC Zelijko | 1 - 0 | FAVEZ Jean-Michel | 1900 |
2147 | AESCHBACHER Johann | X - X | TSCHUDI Lionel | 1790 |
1940 | GRIGGIO Laurent | 1 - 0 | BANET Jean | 1740 |
1880 | MENETREY Jean-Paul | 0 - 1 | RICHARD Peter | 1777 |
1870 | GRIGGIO Jean-Paul | 0 - 1 | KOROID Janna | 1842 |
1850 | CASSAYRE Jerome | 0 - 1 | RICHARD Steve | 1620 |
1710 | SEITZ Danielle | X - X | KOROID Eugene | 1699 |
Jura Dôlois | 7 - 0 | Dijon Marsannay | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2285 | GUYOT Philippe | 1 - 0 | PEUTAT Jacques | 2144 |
2094 | ZARAGOZA Serge | 1 - 0 | GUIGNIER Nicolas | 2121 |
2081 | ROBERT Didier | 1 - 0 | ESTIVAL Herve | 2042 |
2043 | HENRIOT Jerome | 1 - 0 | BUISSON Jean-Gabriel | 2035 |
1950 | SCHAEFER Patrick | 1 - 0 | DA SILVA Ludovic | 1990 |
1920 | PERRARD Michel | X - X | LE NABOUR Alain | 2020 |
1851 | HENRIOT Francois | X - X | BALLANDRAS Marc | 1967 |
1860 | YOUNES Jean-François | 1 - 0 | CONROD Jean-Bernard | 1920 |
1630 | MARTIN Annie | 1 - 0 | TARTARIN Severine | 1340 |
Besançon Abc | 0 - 7 | Mulhouse IV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2053 | JANIER Fabrice | 0 - 1 | HELL Pascal | 2173 |
2071 | LAMBERTHOD Gael | 0 - 1 | JOGUET Boris | 2121 |
1939 | PINGUE Renaud | X - X | DUCLOUX Gerald | 2109 |
2020 | BOULLIER Gilles | 0 - 1 | XHELADINI Fikri | 2108 |
1930 | MOULIN Serge | 0 - 1 | DESBOEUFS Alexandre | 2060 |
1900 | GAYOU Philippe | 0 - 1 | GORSE Gerard | 2036 |
1770 | KASSAB Faouzi | X - X | SCHAUB Marc | 1969 |
1450 | MERMET Adrienne | 0 - 1 | DUBS Gerard | 1830 |
F - 1 | WECK Myriam | 1773 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belfort | 21 | 32 | 10 | 22 |
2 | Besançon Tpg II | 20 | 30 | 16 | 14 |
3 | Mulhouse IV | 18 | 33 | 12 | 21 |
4 | Jura Dolois | 13 | 26 | 17 | 9 |
5 | Lyon Olympique Echecs III | 13 | 26 | 22 | 4 |
6 | Huningue | 12 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
7 | Dijon Marsannay | 12 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
8 | Chess 2000 Chaumont | 11 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
9 | Danjoutin | 11 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
10 | Besançon Abc | 9 | 6 | 38 | -32 |