RONDE 2 Samedi 25 novembre 2006 |
---|
Cannes II | 2 - 5 | Mulhouse II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2460 | ANIC Darko | 0 - 1 | FARGERE François | 2315 |
2492 | SANCHEZ Joseph | 0 - 1 | LERCH Patrice | 2281 |
2427 | GOVCIYAN Pavel | 0 - 1 | RIFF Vincent | 2322 |
2297 | PERIC Slavisa | X - X | HELL Pascal | 2211 |
2172 | DELABACA Romuald | 0 - 1 | LEBURGUE Sylvain | 2179 |
2100 | CANNEVA Florian | 0 - 1 | FISCHER Marc | 2175 |
2107 | VUILLERMOZ Robert | 1 - 0 | TOURNIER Pascal | 2125 |
2082 | VEROT Melanie | 1 - 0 | RICHARD Emma | 2006 |
Marseille Duchamps | 4 - 2 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2471 | HOWELL David | 1 - 0 | AZAREV Vladimir | 2522 |
2512 | RENET Olivier | X - X | VERNAY Clovis | 2334 |
2542 | KOSTEN Anthony | 1 - 0 | RENAZE Luc | 2331 |
2447 | GRABARCZYK Bogdan | X - X | BENITAH Yohan | 2412 |
2324 | BOUDRE Jean-Pierre | 0 - 1 | SAFRANSKA Anda | 2268 |
2163 | OVSIENKO Valentin | 0 - 1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 2229 |
2072 | HULIN Jerome | 1 - 0 | DEBRAY Tristan | 2132 |
2030 | FERNANDEZ Laura | 1 - 0 | SOUBRIER Aude | 1953 |
Epinal | 5 - 1 | Paris Chess Club II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2398 | PIRA Davoud | X - X | SIKULA Vaszilij | 2515 |
2394 | SAN EMETERIO CABANES Jose | X - X | OKHOTNIK Vladimir | 2477 |
2304 | BABAULT Patrice | 1 - 0 | ADRIAN Claude | 2314 |
2225 | GARBARINO Xavier | X - X | BAKALARZ Mieczyslaw | 2380 |
2197 | LAMORELLE Yves | 1 - 0 | SPIELMANN Alain | 2247 |
2180 | LAMORELLE Julien | X - X | CORDIER Arnaud | 2116 |
2144 | DERIEUX Christian | X - X | SIMON Leopold | 2133 |
2028 | DACALOR Aurelie | X - X | BAUJARD Anne | 1952 |
Besançon TPG | 2 - 1 | Lutèce Echecs | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2288 | KARIM Ismael | X - X | CHERNUSCHEVICH Alexeï | 2514 |
2278 | GLICENSTEIN Asher | 0 - 1 | CLAVERIE Chritophe | 2314 |
2172 | MOUSSARD Jules | 0 - 1 | VESIN Jean-Robert | 2299 |
2239 | LECUYER Christophe | 0 - 1 | SERMIER Guillaume | 2368 |
2267 | LOPEZ Jorge | X - X | CRUT Aurelien | 2367 |
2168 | EUSTACHE Boris | 0 - 1 | NAUDIER Serge | 2276 |
2041 | DELIVRE Raphael | 0 - 1 | FREDERIC Clement | 2234 |
1668 | RIGOLOT Lucie | 0 - 1 | HISLEUR Gaëlle | 1938 |
Vincennes | 4 - 3 | Avignon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2599 | FEDORCHUK Sergeï | 1 - 0 | ROMERO HOLMES Alfonso | 2512 |
2467 | VELIKOV Petar | 0 - 1 | RAHAL Michael | 2390 |
2265 | PEYRAT Olivier | 0 - 1 | MEYNARD Thibauld | 2238 |
2232 | FAYARD Alain | 1 - 0 | DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe | 2237 |
2298 | SCHABANEL Stephane | 0 - 1 | PIERONI Guillaume | 2189 |
2251 | JABLONSKI Noham | X - X | SALUS Stephane | 2223 |
2276 | NEMIROVSKI Serge | 1 - 0 | CLEMENT Olivier | 2121 |
1946 | BONVALOT Isabelle | 1 - 0 | BOMBA Melody | 1860 |
Reims Echecs Mat | 2 - 4 | Hyères | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2250 | FORTHOFER Robert | 0 - 1 | SULAVA Nenad | 2512 |
2111 | OUDOT Jean-Baptiste | 0 - 1 | NINOV Nikolai | 2500 |
2166 | CAMUS Berenger | X - X | LESKI Marc | 2400 |
2180 | MINET Steve | X - X | MARHOLEV Dimitar | 2391 |
2175 | LAVAL Brice | 1 - 0 | LANGEVIN Philippe | 2216 |
1978 | ALIRACHED Fodil | 0 - 1 | GARRO Pierre | 2182 |
1905 | GOZILLON Matthieu | 0 - 1 | COMTE Frederic | 2173 |
1912 | DESANLIS Anne-Sophie | 1 - 0 | MACARRY Elodie | 1921 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | Vincennes | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
1 - 2 | Marseille Duchamps | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
3 | Hyères | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Besançon TPG | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
5 | Mulhouse II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
6 | Epinal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
7 | Paris Chess Club II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
9 | Avignon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
10 | Lutèce Echecs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
11 - 12 | Cannes II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
11 - 12 | Reims Echecs Mat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |