RONDE 7 Dimanche 11 février 2007 |
---|
Hyères | 6 - 1 | Cannes II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2506 | NINOV Nikolai | 1 - 0 | SANCHEZ Joseph | 2482 |
2537 | SULAVA Nenad | 1 - 0 | LEVACIC Damir | 2266 |
2345 | MARHOLEV Dimitar | 1 - 0 | KERBRAT Julien | 2172 |
2394 | LESKI Marc | X - X | DELABACA Romuald | 2160 |
2208 | LANGEVIN Philippe | 1 - 0 | MAILFERT Jean-Pierre | 2137 |
2181 | GARRO Pierre | 0 - 1 | CANNEVA Florian | 2087 |
2084 | BONNAFOUS Michel | 1 - 0 | VUILLERMOZ Robert | 2124 |
2018 | MALLET Celine | 1 - 0 | COPIN Oceane | 1790 |
Avignon | 0 - 4 | Marseille Duchamps | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2267 | MEYNARD Thibauld | X - X | EPISHIN Vladimir | 2554 |
2253 | DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe | 0 - 1 | KOSTEN Anthony | 2534 |
2212 | SALUS Stephane | 0 - 1 | RENET Olivier | 2517 |
2191 | PIERONI Guillaume | X - X | BOUDRE Jean-Pierre | 2324 |
2019 | VALENTIN Dominique | 0 - 1 | POISSON Olivier | 2161 |
2029 | GOURION Daniel | X - X | HULIN Jerome | 2082 |
1790 | BOMBA Melody | X - X | FERNANDEZ Laura | 2044 |
1320 | BOCHARD Matthias | 0 - 1 | VINCENSINI Emmanuel | 1992 |
Besançon TPG | 3 - 4 | Mulhouse II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2515 | CHERNUSCHEVICH Alexieï | 1 - 0 | LERCH Patrice | 2290 |
2369 | CRUT Aurelien | X - X | RIFF Vincent | 2329 |
2366 | SERMIER Guillaume | 0 - 1 | FARGERE François | 2330 |
2315 | VESIN Jean-Robert | 0 - 1 | DESCHLER Fabrice | 2168 |
2328 | CLAVERIE Christophe | 1 - 0 | FISCHER Marc | 2180 |
2242 | FREDERIC Clement | 1 - 0 | HELL Pascal | 2227 |
2268 | NAUDIER Serge | 0 - 1 | LEBURGUE Sylvain | 2188 |
1939 | HISLEUR Gaëlle | 0 - 1 | RICHARD Emma | 1999 |
Epinal | 3 - 2 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2515 | SIKULA Vaszilij | X - X | LAZAREV Vladimir | 2517 |
2486 | OKHOTNIK Vladimir | X - X | BENITAH Yohan | 2423 |
2411 | BASTIAN Herbert | 0 - 1 | VERNAY Clovis | 2341 |
2297 | ADRIAN Claude | X - X | RENAZE Luc | 2346 |
2228 | SPIELMANN Alain | 1 - 0 | SAFRANSKA Anda | 2303 |
2090 | GRENOUILLOUX Alain | 1 - 0 | DEBRAY Tristan | 2151 |
2151 | CORDIER Arnaud | 0 - 1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 2218 |
1932 | BAUJARD Anne | 1 - 0 | SOUBRIER Aude | 1962 |
Reims Echecs Mat | 0 - 8 | Paris Chess Club II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2235 | FORTHOFER Robert | 0 - 1 | GLICENSTEIN Asher | 2271 |
2171 | CAMUS Berenger | 0 - 1 | KARIM Ismael | 2324 |
2141 | VILPOUX Jeremie | 0 - 1 | MOUSSARD Jules | 2190 |
2114 | OUDOT Jean-Baptiste | 0 - 1 | COHEN Aurelien | 2217 |
2186 | LAVAL Brice | 0 - 1 | LECUYER Christophe | 2228 |
1920 | DESANLIS Anne-Sophie | 0 - 1 | RIGOLOT Matthieu | 2189 |
1893 | GOZILLON Matthieu | 0 - 1 | EUSTACHE Boris | 2147 |
1720 | BENKIRANE Amine | 0 - 1 | RIGOLOT Lucie | 1659 |
Vincennes | 4 - 3 | Lutèce Echecs | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2601 | FEDORCHUK Sergey | 1 - 0 | PIRA Davoud | 2395 |
2457 | VELIKOV Petar | X - X | SAN EMETERIO CABANES Jose | 2392 |
2258 | JABLONSKI Noham | 0 - 1 | BABAULT Patrice | 2310 |
2269 | CARBONNEL Pierre | 1 - 0 | LAMORELLE Yves | 2225 |
2260 | PEYRAT Olivier | 1 - 0 | GARBARINO Xavier | 2242 |
2283 | RABEYRIN Jean-Jacques | 1 - 0 | STOVEN Gilles-Noel | 2159 |
2288 | SCHABANEL Stephane | 0 - 1 | DERIEUX Christian | 2134 |
1620 | DESCROIX Claire | 0 - 1 | DACALOR Aurelie | 2016 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyères | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
2 | Marseille Duchamps | 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
3 | Vincennes | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
4 | Mulhouse II | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Besançon TPG | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
6 | Cannes II | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -7 |
7 | Lutèce Echecs | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
8 | Avignon | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -4 |
9 | Epinal | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -2 |
10 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -3 |
11 | Paris Chess Club II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -10 |
12 | Reims Echecs Mat | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -33 |