RONDE 5
Dimanche 14 janvier 2007
 
Strasbourg 9 - 5 Besanšon TPG
1839 ROTH Antoine X - X KHARMOUDI Slimane 2004
1813 CHAHBAZIAN Tigran 0 - 2 JEANNEROT Lea 1911
1846 CHAHBAZIAN Jean-Baptiste 2 - 0 FEVRE Matthieu 1973
1802 FARNOLLE Rudy 2 - 0 AMIRI Yacine 1790
1600 GAN Grace 2 - 0 SOTO Vincent 1380
1350 KLEIN Romain 2 - 0 DEVAUX Matthieu 1180
1310 DJEROUROU Ismael 1 - 0 RUHIER Quentin 1370
1300 MICHELI Paul 0 - 1 DELPIERRE Elie 1460
1310 DJEROUROU Ismael 0 - 1 DELPIERRE Elie 1460
1300 MICHELI Paul 0 - 1 RUHIER Quentin 1370

Belfort 6 - 8 Ergersheim
2084 TACHIKART Yassin 2 - 0 MELLE Gauthier 1510
1980 TACHIKART Amin 2 - 0 SCHREIBER Pierre 1550
1270 CREMET Antonin 0 - 2 CORTAL Akira 1620
1310 GAUTHIER Laurent 2 - 0 STEPHAN Paul 1580
1380 SONET Kelly X - X FERRER Lauriane 1490
1040 SALAMI Malleek 0 - 2 BERNHARD Simon 1440
1050 ASMAR Anthony 0 - 1 JACOB Eva 1240
1009 BOUGAMALE Faysal 0 - 1 GRADOUX Florian 1250
1050 ASMAR Anthony 0 - 1 GRADOUX Florian 1250
1009 BOUGAMALE Faysal 0 - 1 JACOB Eva 1240

Chaumont 7 - 6 Montrevel en Bresse
1690 DA COSTA Mathieu 2 - 0 BELHACHEMI Loic 1750
1680 BEAUGRAND Julien 2 - 0 JACQUILLET Pauline 1400
1470 DIDIER Julien 2 - 0 POIX Bastien 1140
1420 DEMONGODIN Arthur 0 - 2 BOURGEOIS Cedric 1790
1985 LOISEAU Quentin 0 - 2 CORNATON Antoine 1650
1220 KILICKAYA Ozan 0 - 2 VENET Clemence 1310
1250 KILICKAYA Evrim X - X DUVAL Thomas 1630
1110 MOURIOT Hippolyte X - X VICHERD Valerian 1430
1250 KILICKAYA Evrim 1 - 0 VICHERD Valerian 1430
1110 MOURIOT Hippolyte X - X DUVAL Thomas 1630

Metz 9 - 4 Lons-Le-Saunier
2086 BAUDRY Lyam X - X MILLON Valentin 1980
1968 NOCKELS Nicolas 2 - 0 BERGER Guillaume 1820
1853 NOCKELS Thomas 0 - 2 ALLAMAND Jeremie 1650
1840 FISCHER Baptiste 2 - 0 SOMMET Jean-Baptiste 1650
1640 MONPEURT Cyrielle 2 - 0 BERGER Geoffrey 1340
1630 NOLOT Clementine 2 - 0 LAVILLE Quentin 1030
1250 CORRADI Manoa 0 - 1 ESTEVES Niels 1320
1200 RAMIER Pierre X - X BERTIN Georges 1070
1250 CORRADI Manoa 1 - 0 BERTIN Georges 1070
1200 RAMIER Pierre 0 - 1 ESTEVES Niels 1320


CLASSEMENT
A L'ISSUE DE LA RONDE 5
Classemt EQUIPES Pts Gains Nulles Pertes Diff.
1 Strasbourg 15 5 0 0 28
2 Metz 13 4 0 1 22
3 Lons-Le-Saunier 11 3 0 2 11
4 Montrevel en Bresse 9 2 0 3 3
5 Besanšon TPG 9 2 0 3 -5
6 Ergersheim 9 2 0 3 -13
7 Chaumont 9 2 0 3 -14
8 Belfort 5 0 0 5 -32