RONDE 1 Dimanche 15 octobre 2006 |
---|
CE Jura Dolois II | 5 - 0 | CE Jura Dolois III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1847 | HENRIOT François | 1 - 0 | DANCER Armand | 1530 |
1800 | ROUX Gilles | 1 - 0 | JOURDY Roman | 1520 |
1790 | DEVARENNE Jean-Claude | 1 - 0 | CASTELLON Charline | 1540 |
1830 | YOUNES Jean-François | 1 - 0 | CHEVAUX Théophile | 1170 |
1690 | ARNAL Sylvain | 1 - 0 | ARNAL Marion | 1010 |
Besancon TPG V | 4 - 0 | Besancon TPG VI | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1730 | CHAVETNOIR René | 1 - 0 | FREDERIC Christine | 1560 |
1650 | BOTTAGISI Aline | 1 - 0 | LAMBERT Philippe | 1499 |
1690 | CORSINI Jean-Francois | 1 - 0 | SERMIER Jean | 1470 |
1590 | SAINTHILLIER Jean-Marie | 1 - 0 | JANNIN André | 1450 |
1630 | PERRIN Julien | X - X | PERIN Jonathan | 12900 |
Echiquier Ledonien II | 4 - 1 | Echiquier Ledonien III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1710 | HACH Otto | 1 - 0 | DASPRES Loïc | 1850 |
1690 | ALLAMAND Jérémie | 0 - 1 | CORFIELD Zoé | 1690 |
1630 | HAUSSERNOT Cécile | 1 - 0 | GERLAND Christophe | 1520 |
1550 | LOGRADA Sliman | 1 - 0 | CHAMBARET Guillaume | 1440 |
1610 | GERLAND Patrick | 1 - 0 | WATRIN Maxime | 1350 |
Echiquier Ledonien IV | 2 - 3 | Champagnole Echecs | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1499 | CHARLOT Dominique | 0 - 1 | DENISET Thierry | 1830 |
1500 | BAILLY Adeline | 0 - 1 | DEVAUX Didier | 1780 |
1360 | CORFIELD Peter | 1 - 0 | MARTINOVIC Spassoje | 1640 |
1370 | BOISSON-HUGON Jean-Louis | 0 - 1 | MERMET Rene | 1630 |
1390 | ROY Chantal | 1 - F |
Pion-Tissalien II | Exempt |
---|
Classemt | EQUIPES | Joués | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jura Dolois II | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Besancon TPG V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Echiquier Ledonien II | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Champagnole Echecs | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Echiquier Ledonien IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6 | Echiquier Ledonien III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
7 | Besancon TPG VI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
8 | Jura Dolois III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
9 | Pion-Tissalien II | 0 |