RONDE 4 Dimanche 10 décembre 2006 |
---|
JURA DOLOIS II | 2 - 1 | ECHIQUIER LEDONIEN II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1790 | DEVARENNE Jean Claude | X - X | HACH Otto | 1710 |
1800 | ROUX Gilles | X - X | ALLAMAND Jéremy | 1690 |
1690 | ARNAL Sylvain | 0 - 1 | HAUSSERNOT Cécile | 1630 |
1630 | MARTIN Annie | 1 - 0 | GERLAND Patrick | 1610 |
1600 | MILORD Patrice | 1 - 0 | LOGRADA Sliman | 1550 |
ECHIQUIER LEDONIEN IV | 1 - 4 | PION TISSALIEN II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1499 | CHARLOT Dominique | 0 - 1 | MAGNIN-FEYSOT Guy | 1630 |
1530 | BAILLY Adeline | 0 - 1 | ROUSSEY Quentin | 1580 |
1350 | CORFIELD Peter | 0 - 1 | DUTHY Joel | 1499 |
1420 | BOISSON-HUGON Jean-Louis | 0 - 1 | LABRIET Thierry | 1420 |
1270 | ROY Chantal | 1 - 0 | MANQUILLET Adrien | 1280 |
ECHIQUIER LEDONIEN III | 3 - 1 | JURA DOLOIS III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1850 | DASPRES Loic | 0 - 1 | DANCER Armand | 1530 |
1690 | CORFIELD Zoé | X - X | JOURDY Roman | 1520 |
1640 | MINAUD Olivier | 1 - 0 | CHEVAUX Theophile | 1170 |
1520 | GERLAND Christophe | 1 - 0 | MOHAMDI Rayane | 1099 |
1440 | CHAMBARET Guillaume | 1 - 0 | INEC Bruno | 1009 |
BESANCON TPG VI | 1 - 3 | CHAMPAGNOLE ECHECS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1560 | FREDERIC Cristine | 0 - 1 | LOCATELLI Gérard | 1840 |
1530 | COURTOT Bernard | 0 - 1 | DENISET Thierry | 1820 |
1470 | SERMIER Jean | 0 - 1 | MARTINIOVIC Spassoje | 1640 |
1499 | LAMBERT Philippe | X - X | MERMET Rene | 1640 |
1370 | VARINI Jérôme | 1 - F |
BESANCON TPG V | EXEMPT |
---|
Classemt | EQUIPES | Joués | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jura Dolois II | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
3 | Champagnole Echecs | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
3 | Echiquier Ledonien III | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Besancon TPG V | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
5 | Echiquier Ledonien II | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Pion-Tissalien II | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Echiquier Ledonien IV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 |
8 | Besancon TPG VI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 |
9 | Jura Dolois III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 |