RONDE 2 Samedi 24 novembre 2007 |
---|
Besançon TPG II | 3 - 2 | Reims Echec et Mat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2266 | NAUDIER Serge | 1 - 0 | VAROQUIER Romain | 2071 |
2208 | BONNEVILLE Jean-Paul | 1 - 0 | CAMUS Berenger | 2157 |
2058 | COULON Maxcellend | 0 - 1 | OUDOT Jean-Baptiste | 2104 |
2052 | LOZAC'HMEUR Yann | 0 - 1 | GARCIA Gilles | 2017 |
2022 | POIGNOT Quentin | 1 - 0 | CASTANIER Carl | 1995 |
2099 | SERMIER Alain | X - X | BILLON Olivier | 1928 |
2066 | PELLATON Bernard | X - X | BARNIER Christophe | 1925 |
1919 | LAMOTTE Gaëlle | X - X | DESANLIS Anne-Sophie | 1910 |
Metz Fischer II | 5 - 2 | Obernai | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2472 | GLADYSZEV Oleg | 1 - 0 | DITTMAR Peter | 2318 |
2433 | CEKRO Ekrem | X - X | STAHL Clement | 2026 |
2287 | BOGOEVSKI Jani | 1 - 0 | KOEHLER Jerome | 2031 |
2257 | TADDEI Benoit | 1 - 0 | WIMMER Olivier | 2074 |
2085 | STAEGER Pascal | 1 - 0 | REMAITRE Alexandre | 2058 |
2162 | CARRILLO Jesus | 1 - 0 | RIOTTE Christian | 2038 |
1952 | HARTMANN Dominique | 0 - 1 | BRUNSTEIN Sandrine | 2081 |
1744 | LUPFER Anny | 0 - 1 | GRANDIDIER Raphael | 2018 |
Saverne | 3 - 2 | Epinal | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2482 | LANKA Zigurds | 1 - 0 | BASTIAN Herbert | 2391 |
2293 | UWIRA Oliver | 1 - 0 | ADRIAN Claude | 2279 |
2135 | SCHLUPP Olivier | X - X | MURTEZ Hondozi | 2316 |
2112 | KROPP Volker | 0 - 1 | BAKALARZ Mietek | 2342 |
2069 | RUFFENACH Alain | X - X | GRENOUILLOUX Alain | 2130 |
2037 | BERRING Alain | X - X | SIMON Leopold | 2138 |
1980 | BROLLY Pierre-Louis | 1 - 0 | CORDIER Arnaud | 2144 |
1560 | KUCHLY Audrey | 0 - 1 | BAUJARD Anne | 1926 |
Vandoeuvre II | 3 - 3 | Bischwiller II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2498 | HENRICHS Thomas | X - X | EISENBEISER Amadeus | 2316 |
2287 | HENRIS Luc | 0 - 1 | SAATDJIAN Thomas | 2295 |
2200 | HARTUNG Jerry | 0 - 1 | LUTZ Eric | 2209 |
2156 | JULIAN Stephane | 0 - 1 | SCHULZ Vladimir | 2190 |
2127 | IGLESIAS Joachim | X - X | NETZER Jacques | 2016 |
2069 | KLIPPER Rebecca | 1 - 0 | DIDIER Quentin | 2080 |
2038 | HOFFER Tristan | 1 - 0 | SAATDJIAN Stephane | 1875 |
1940 | VIGNERON Jean | 1 - 0 | POMIAN-SAATDJIAN Joanna | 1240 |
Mundolsheim | 4 - 4 | Grenoble | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2507 | KUNIN Vitaly | 1 - 0 | RODRIGUES Emmanuel | 2126 |
2407 | ANKA Emil | 0 - 1 | PROST Frederic | 2099 |
2292 | PETER Sebastien | 0 - 1 | BROCA Alexandre | 2140 |
2134 | DUCHATEAU Thomas | 0 - 1 | FORGUES Fabien | 2125 |
2169 | BRIET Antoine | 1 - 0 | DEBRAY Francois | 2157 |
2091 | MARTIN Cedric | 1 - 0 | CALIN Miguel | 2012 |
2116 | HOFFMANN Regis | 1 - 0 | MAHON Vivien | 2004 |
1700 | SENGSAVATH Darouny | 0 - 1 | HOURLIER Claire | 1895 |
Strasbourg II | 1 - 6 | Montrevel en Bresse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2295 | REINHART Emmanuel | 0 - 1 | JANEV Evgeni | 2481 |
2226 | SCHWICKER Francois | 0 - 1 | LAMOUREUX Charles | 2360 |
2168 | RICTER Jean-Paul | 0 - 1 | IVANOV Jordan | 2370 |
2140 | ROCHER Olivier | X - X | CHEBANCE Benoit | 2010 |
2062 | ZOUHAIR Issam | 0 - 1 | CAVILLON Fabien | 2098 |
1937 | OUADI Ali | 0 - 1 | LAMOUREUX Izabelle | 2084 |
1926 | ROOS Louise | 1 - 0 | TESTARD Philippe | 2011 |
1810 | MAMETOV Bakhtiiar | 0 - 1 | DAMBOISE Pierre-Olivier | 1935 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metz Fischer II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2 | Mundolsheim | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
3 | Bischwiller II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Besançon TPG II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Epinal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
6 | Montrevel en Bresse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
7 - 8 | Grenoble | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
7 - 8 | Saverne | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Obernai | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
10 | Vandoeuvre II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 |
11 | Reims Echec et Mat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
12 | Strasbourg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -11 |