RONDE 7 Dimanche 09 février 2008 |
---|
Obernai | 3 - 3 | Besançon TPG II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2329 | DITTMAR Peter | 1 - 0 | NAUDIER Serge | 2266 |
2050 | STAHL Clement | 0 - 1 | FREDERIC Clément | 2204 |
2009 | GRANDIDIER Raphael | 0 - 1 | POIGNOT Quentin | 2046 |
2081 | WIMMER Olivier | 1 - 0 | COULON Maxcellend | 2042 |
2076 | BRUNSTEIN Sandrine | 1 - 0 | PY Bernard | 1980 |
2043 | REMAITRE Alexandre | X - X | PELLATON Bernard | 2062 |
2035 | RIOTTE Christian | 0 - 1 | JEANNEROT Léa | 1956 |
1937 | KRAUSS Bernard | X - X | BLARDONE Daniel | 1907 |
Bischwiller II | 2 - 2 | Saverne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2320 | SAATDJIAN Thomas | X - X | LANKA Zigurds | 2475 |
2264 | GENZLING Alain | 1 - 0 | SCHLUPP Olivier | 2142 |
2230 | LUTZ Eric | 0 - 1 | ||
2204 | SCHULZ Vladimir | 1 - 0 | RUFFENACH Alain | 2064 |
2011 | NETZER Jacques | X - X | KROPP Volker | 2090 |
1942 | GENZLING Sylvie | X - X | BERRING Alain | 2030 |
1881 | SAATDJIAN Stephane | 0 - 1 | BROLLY Pierre-Louis | 1994 |
1820 | CARRERE Clement | X - X | KUCHLY Audrey | 1620 |
Epinal | 6 - 1 | Vandoeuvre II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2385 | BASTIAN Herbert | X - X | IGLESIAS Joachim | 2168 |
2217 | SALIHU Sami | 1 - 0 | STEIL-ANTONI Fiona | 2122 |
2285 | ADRIAN Claude | 1 - 0 | BAUER Laurent | 2069 |
2279 | SPIELMANN Alain | 1 - 0 | GOERENS Jean-Paul | 2019 |
2144 | CORDIER Arnaud | 1 - 0 | BOYARCHENKO Alex | 1943 |
2142 | SIMON Leopold | 0 - 1 | VIGNERON Jean | 1923 |
2117 | GRENOUILLOUX Alain | 1 - 0 | BERTRAND Quentin | 1814 |
1927 | BAUJARD Anne | 1 - 0 | MANGEAN Marianne | 1430 |
Montrevel en Bresse | 3 - 3 | Grenoble | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2354 | LAMOUREUX Charles | 1 - 0 | RODRIGUES Emmanuel | 2149 |
2371 | IVANOV Jordan | 1 - 0 | CHEVANT Louis | 2196 |
2110 | CAVILLON Fabien | X - X | BROCA Alexandre | 2149 |
2095 | LAMOUREUX Izabelle | 1 - 0 | FORGUES Fabien | 2146 |
1926 | DAMBOISE Pierre-Olivier | 0 - 1 | TCHING-SIN Olivier | 2034 |
1972 | TESTARD Philippe | 0 - 1 | CALIN Miguel | 2019 |
2001 | CHEBANCE Benoit | 0 - 1 | SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume | 1826 |
1816 | WLASSEWITCH Sylvain | X - X | HOURLIER Claire | 1920 |
Mundolsheim | 2 - 3 | Strasbourg II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2400 | ANKA Emil | X - X | HORVATH Laszlo | 2231 |
2279 | PETER Sebastien | 0 - 1 | LETZELTER Jean-Claude | 2182 |
2133 | DUCHATEAU Thomas | X - X | SCHWICKER Francois | 2213 |
2127 | HOFFMANN Regis | X - X | RICTER Jean-Paul | 2148 |
2171 | BRIET Antoine | 0 - 1 | ROCHER Olivier | 2120 |
2102 | MARTIN Cedric | 1 - 0 | OUADI Ali | 1919 |
1924 | MARTIN Tristan | 1 - 0 | ROOS Louise | 1931 |
1882 | BODLENNER Camille | 0 - 1 | MAMETOV Bakhtiiar | 1840 |
Reims Echec et Mat | 2 - 3 | Metz Fischer II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2154 | CAMUS Berenger | 0 - 1 | GLADYSZEV Oleg | 2485 |
2068 | VAROQUIER Romain | 0 - 1 | PUCHER Olivier | 2329 |
2113 | OUDOT Jean-Baptiste | 1 - 0 | PUCHER Sebastien | 2241 |
2026 | GARCIA Gilles | X - X | CARRILLO Jesus | 2164 |
1990 | TODOROVA Maya | X - X | STAEGER Pascal | 2099 |
1978 | CASTANIER Carl | 0 - 1 | HARTMANN Dominique | 1966 |
1906 | BARNIER Christophe | X - X | JOLY Laurent | 2038 |
1904 | DESANLIS Anne-Sophie | 1 - 0 | LUPFER Anny | 1746 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Epinal | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
2 | Mundolsheim | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
3 | Metz Fischer II | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
4 | Bischwiller II | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Grenoble | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
6 | Montrevel en Bresse | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
7 | Obernai | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Vandoeuvre II | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -7 |
9 | Strasbourg II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -11 |
10 | Saverne | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -14 |
11 | Besançon TPG II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -12 |
12 | Reims Echec et Mat | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -17 |