RONDE 1 Dimanche 21 octobre 2007 |
---|
Dijon Marsannay | 3 - 4 | Oyonnax Dortan | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2189 | PEUTAT Jacques | 0 - 1 | DOMONT Alexandre | 2354 |
2044 | DURNECKER Laurent | 0 - 1 | THIRIET-PESENTI Benoit | 2162 |
2071 | ESTIVAL Herve | 1 - 0 | FABRE Mathias | 2080 |
2120 | GUIGNIER Nicolas | 1 - 0 | PIVARD Jean-Louis | 2137 |
1910 | CONROD Jean-Bernard | 0 - 1 | LIM Vincent | 1977 |
1960 | BUISSON Jean-Gabriel | 1 - 0 | CAMALET Jean-Luc | 1835 |
1925 | BALLANDRAS Marc | X - X | SELAKOVIC Drago | 1820 |
1600 | TARTARIN Severine | 0 - 1 | COLLET-ASPER Soulammith | 1840 |
Gueugnon II | 1 - 4 | Besançon TPG III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2035 | JALLERAT Denis | X - X | PICHELIN Pascal | 2017 |
1892 | ROMIEU Flore | 0 - 1 | CAO Philippe | 1983 |
1913 | ROMIEU Jean-Louis | 1 - 0 | CHEVASSU Franck | 1960 |
1928 | CASIER Rémi | X - X | SCHIAVON Christian | 2025 |
1670 | CHASSAGNE Christian | 0 - 1 | BLARDONE Daniel | 1907 |
1740 | VAILLOT Fanck | 0 - 1 | ROBBE Christophe | 1953 |
1560 | LISTRAT André | X - X | SCAMPS Roland | 1867 |
1640 | MANGONE Guiseppe | 0 - 1 | BOTTAGISI Aline | 1630 |
Jura Dolois | 4 - 3 | Calade Echecs | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2288 | GUYOT Philippe | 1 - 0 | SELLAMI Mohamed | 2189 |
2084 | ZARAGOZA Serge | 0 - 1 | LUX Gregory | 2108 |
2058 | HENRIOT Jerome | 0 - 1 | MONNERET Guy | 2085 |
1970 | PERRARD Michel | 0 - 1 | GRASSET Didier | 1847 |
1972 | ROBERT Didier | 1 - 0 | BUTET Jeremy | 1863 |
1930 | LORIEUX Christian | 1 - 0 | FURIN Didier | 1940 |
1781 | YOUNES Jean-Francois | X - X | CELLIER Jean-Paul | 1800 |
1560 | MARTIN Annie | 1 - 0 | GERMAIN Francoise | 1299 |
Corbas | 5 - 1 | Eybens | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2271 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1 - 0 | OLIVIER Jean-Christophe | 2376 |
2119 | CAU Benjamin | X - X | VASQUEZ Georges | 2096 |
2037 | L'HERMITTE Emmanuel | X - X | FARNAULT Eric | 2067 |
1995 | L'HERMITTE Benjamin | 1 - 0 | OUADI Wahbi | 2034 |
1970 | COLOVRAY Anthony | 1 - 0 | RODMACQ Clement | 2016 |
1887 | CORTES Jaime | 0 - 1 | BUI-TRONG Minh | 1907 |
1763 | MEUNIER Clement | 1 - 0 | GUILLON Gabriel | 1858 |
1830 | MOLLARD Anne | 1 - 0 | CLAVEL Anne | 1480 |
Meximieux | 2 - 5 | Lyon Olympique Echecs II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2211 | DEBOUVERIE Jean-Luc | 0 - 1 | DEBRAY Tristan | 2134 |
2105 | BISLIMI Agron | 1 - 0 | DUJARDIN Franck | 2079 |
1900 | VERNAY Denis | 0 - 1 | CANDY Romain | 2065 |
1947 | MARMEY Cedric | X - X | SAVOYA Alexandre | 2032 |
1850 | MONTOYA Alain | 0 - 1 | TIMOTIC Nicolas | 2070 |
1830 | COEZ Thierry | 0 - 1 | GUERICHE Guillaume | 1910 |
1720 | JACQUET Hugo | 1 - 0 | BUDACI Lionel | 1680 |
1230 | SALMON Priscillia | 0 - 1 | COLIN Phanie | 1680 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2-3 | Lyon Olympique Echecs II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2-3 | Besançon TPG III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4-5 | Jura Dolois | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4-5 | Oyonnax Dortan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
6-7 | Dijon Marsannay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6-7 | Calade Echecs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
8-9 | Meximieux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
8-9 | Gueugnon II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
10 | Eybens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |