RONDE 3 Dimanche 09 décembre 2007 |
---|
Danjoutin | 7 - 9 | Belfort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1490 | RENAUDIN Jeremy | 0 - 2 | SONET Anthony | 1640 |
1300 | SOLDEVILA Gaylord | 2 - 0 | CREMET Antonin | 1300 |
1400 | NGUYEN Philippe | 0 - 2 | GAUTHIER Laurent | 1470 |
1180 | TURC Clement | 0 - 2 | SONET Laury | 1220 |
1370 | TURC Etienne | 2 - 0 | SONET Kelly | 1390 |
1320 | KARAM Valentin | 0 - 2 | SALAMI Malleek | 1040 |
1060 | FEDERSPIEL Remi | 1 - 0 | BOUGAMALE Faysal | 1150 |
1009 | FERNANDES Camille | 0 - 1 | SONET Sandy | 1080 |
1009 | FERNANDES Camille | 1 - 0 | BOUGAMALE Faysal | 1150 |
1060 | FEDERSPIEL Remi | 1 - 0 | SONET Sandy | 1080 |
Mulhouse III | 7 - 7 | Besançon TPG II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1610 | JAAFAR Nacer | 0 - 2 | AMIRI Yacine | 1817 |
1550 | RUETSCH Johan | X - X | AMIRI Samy | 1600 |
1660 | TASSETTI Florent | 0 - 2 | SOTO Vincent | 1360 |
1540 | MULLER Matthieu | 2 - 0 | KABIR-IDRISSI Ismael | 1130 |
1420 | VALILOU Bijan | 0 - 2 | LE GUILLOUX Arthur | 1099 |
1470 | XU Clement | 2 - 0 | DUCROT Pierrot | 1099 |
1060 | BOUDJAKHDJAKHA Soufiane | 1 - 0 | BALLOT Bastien | 1009 |
1009 | DEVAL Louis | 0 - 1 | KABIR-IDRISSI Jehanne | 1009 |
1060 | BOUDJAKHDJAKHA Soufiane | 1 - 0 | KABIR-IDRISSI Jehanne | 1009 |
1009 | DEVAL Louis | 1 - 0 | BALLOT Bastien | 1009 |
Bennwihr | 3 - 8 | Huningue | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1820 | UHL Sarah | X - X | GRANDADAM Nicolas | 2060 |
1199 | JOST Vincent | 0 - 2 | BRANCHERIE Johnny | 1500 |
1540 | BOGEN Fanny | 0 - 2 | GRIGGIO Julie | 1590 |
1420 | RICHARD Antonin | X - X | THALI Salah | 1530 |
1370 | HILD Aurelia | 0 - 2 | GRANDADAM Patrick | 1927 |
1420 | RISSER Anthony | 2 - 0 | GOLLING Stephane | 1270 |
1280 | DIETRICH Thomas | X - X | STEYER_STRIBY Alexis | 1470 |
1320 | MIRETE Leo | 0 - 1 | JORDAN Nicolas | 1350 |
1280 | DIETRICH Thomas | 1 - 0 | JORDAN Nicolas | 1350 |
1320 | MIRETE Leo | 0 - 1 | STEYER_STRIBY Alexis | 1470 |
Selestat | 10 - 4 | Wintzenheim | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1800 | SPIELMANN Jean | 2 - 0 | HAMBURA David | 1490 |
1590 | BIEBER Antoine | 0 - 2 | JOBLOT Damien | 1750 |
1520 | IANNICIELLO David | 2 - 0 | VOLPATO Eliot | 1550 |
1470 | ELSAESSER Theo-Hugues | 2 - 0 | BIHRY Quentin | 1470 |
1400 | BIEBER Hannah | 2 - 0 | DIETRICH Antoine | 1390 |
1330 | ESSLINGER Nathan | X - X | VAULOT Alban | 1420 |
1370 | PARLAS Kamil-Can | 1 - 0 | DIETRICH Baptiste | 1009 |
1040 | ESSLINGER Mathilde | 0 - 1 | HAMBURA Sebastian | 1430 |
1040 | ESSLINGER Mathilde | 0 - 1 | DIETRICH Baptiste | 1009 |
1370 | PARLAS Kamil-Can | 1 - 0 | HAMBURA David | 1490 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huningue | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Mulhouse III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
3 | Besançon TPG II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Selestat | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Belfort | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -5 |
6 | Bennwihr | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -5 |
7 | Wintzenheim | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -8 |
8 | Danjoutin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -16 |