RONDE 6 Dimanche 30 mars 2008 |
---|
Huningue | 6 - 7 | Belfort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1240 | HERRMANN Melanie | 0 - 2 | SONET Anthony | 1620 |
1800 | GRIGGIO Julie | X - X | MOUTARLIER Vincent | 1420 |
1620 | BRANCHERIE Johnny | 0 - 2 | GAUTHIER Laurent | 1440 |
1590 | THALI Salah | 2 - 0 | SONET Laury | 1220 |
1965 | GRANDADAM Patrick | 2 - 0 | SONET Kelly | 1430 |
1270 | KAEHLIN Leo | 0 - 2 | SALAMI Malleek | 1250 |
1490 | STEYER-STRIBY Alexis | X - X | BOUGAMALE Faysal | 1260 |
1360 | JORDAN Nicolas | 1 - 0 | SONET Sandy | 1080 |
1360 | JORDAN Nicolas | 0 - 1 | BOUGAMALE Faysal | 1260 |
1490 | STEYER-STRIBY Alexis | 1 - 0 | SONET Sandy | 1080 |
Selestat | 11 - 5 | Besançon TPG II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1550 | GOLEMA Marc | 0 - 2 | FARTAOUI Michael | 1750 |
1580 | BIEBER Antoine | 2 - 0 | FOURNIER Sandro | 1270 |
1370 | SIMON Allan | 2 - 0 | SOTO Vincent | 1470 |
1380 | BIEBER Hannah | 2 - 0 | KABIR-IDRISSI Ismael | 1190 |
1350 | ESSLINGER Nathan | 2 - 0 | FARTAOUI Clemence | 1030 |
1070 | SCHERER Ryan | 2 - 0 | TORRES Xavier | 1020 |
1060 | ESSLINGER Mathilde | 0 - 1 | DELPIERRE Elie | 1750 |
F - 1 | FOURNIER Emilia | 1009 | ||
1060 | ESSLINGER Mathilde | 1 - 0 | FOURNIER Emilia | 1009 |
F - 1 | DELPIERRE Elie | 1750 |
Danjoutin | 7 - 9 | Bennwihr | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1540 | RENAUDIN Jeremy | 0 - 2 | UHL Sarah | 1850 |
1310 | SPAGNOLI Benjamin | 2 - 0 | SHASIVARI Philippe | 1280 |
1300 | NGUYEN Philippe | 2 - 0 | RICHARD Antonin | 1400 |
1190 | RABBE Sebastien | 0 - 2 | RISSER Anthony | 1410 |
1410 | TURC Etienne | 0 - 2 | BRUGGER Paul-Edouard | 1270 |
1220 | KARAM Valentin | 2 - 0 | MIRETE Rita | 1430 |
1170 | FEDERSPIEL Remi | 1 - 0 | DIETRICH Thomas | 1460 |
1009 | FERNANDES Camille | 0 - 1 | MIRETE Leo | 1360 |
1170 | FEDERSPIEL Remi | 0 - 1 | MIRETE Leo | 1360 |
1009 | FERNANDES Camille | 0 - 1 | DIETRICH Thomas | 1460 |
Mulhouse III | 11 - 3 | Wintzenheim | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1670 | CARABETTA Gaetan | 2 - 0 | BIHRY Quentin | 1450 |
1580 | JAAFAR Nacer | 2 - 0 | ALAFACI Aurelien | <1320/td> |
1680 | TASSETTI Floren | X - X | DIETRICH Antoine | 1440 |
1530 | RUETSCH Johan | 2 - 0 | MEYER Clement | 1099 |
1460 | VALILOU Bijan | 2 - 0 | VAULOT Alban | 1410 |
1320 | DARNIS Lucas | 2 - 0 | TRAN Julie | 1009 |
1260 | BOUDJAKHDJAKHA Soufiane | 0 - 1 | TRAN Nicolas | 1009 |
1009 | TAVARES Edgar | 0 - 1 | DIETRICH Baptiste | 1170 |
1260 | BOUDJAKHDJAKHA Soufiane | 1 - 0 | DIETRICH Baptiste | 1170 |
1009 | TAVARES Edgar | 0 - 1 | TRAN Nicolas | 1009 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huningue | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 29 |
2 | Selestat | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Bennwihr | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
4 | Mulhouse III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
5 | Belfort | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 |
6 | Besançon TPG II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -16 |
7 | Wintzenheim | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -14 |
8 | Danjoutin | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -44 |