RONDE 2 Dimanche 25 novembre 2007 |
---|
Roi Blanc Montbeliard I | 7 - 1 | Besançon Tpg V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2026 | HENRY Lionel | 1 - 0 | SCAMPS Roland | 1867 |
2028 | TISSERAND Daniel | 1 - 0 | AFSHARIAN Behrouz | 1820 |
1969 | MILETIC Branislav | 0 - 1 | VERNIER Thierry | 1810 |
1960 | BILENJ Zoran | 1 - 0 | AMIRI Yacine | 1817 |
1960 | MILETIC Nikola | 1 - 0 | PALES-ESPINOSA Denis | 1830 |
1932 | JACQUOT Laurent | 1 - 0 | SAINTHILLIER Jean-Marie | 1680 |
1930 | CHOULOT Laurent | 1 - 0 | CORSINI Jean-Francois | 1620 |
1770 | LOUX Jean-Louis | 1 - 0 | MAJEWSKI Jean-Pierre | 1499 |
Echiquier Vesulien I | 6 - 1 | Danjoutin I | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1981 | PINGUE Renaud | 1 - 0 | FAVEZ Jean-Michel | 1870 |
1973 | CONSTANTIN Francois | 1 - 0 | RICHARD Peter | 1750 |
1954 | NADAL Felix | 0 - 1 | PERRIN Bruno | 1710 |
1893 | POIROT Eric | 1 - 0 | FELGERES Maxence | 1460 |
1850 | DIEUDONNE Christian | 1 - 0 | RICHARD Celine | 1540 |
1790 | CARREAU Pascal | 1 - 0 | NGUYEN Philippe | 1400 |
1680 | PERROT Matthieu | 1 - 0 | RENAUDIN Jeremy | 1490 |
1770 | DEVAUX Frederic | X - X | VASILESCU Viorica | 1350 |
Besançon Tpg IV | 3 - 4 | Belfort Echecs II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1768 | TABATABAI Reza | 0 - 1 | DIKANT Christophe | 2070 |
1859 | DENIS Bertrand | 0 - 1 | DUCHARDT Alexandre | 1920 |
1853 | KASSAB Faouzi | 0 - 1 | TACHIKART Amin | 1905 |
1830 | LAURENT Jean-Pierre | 1 - 0 | ABDERREZAK Aladin | 1710 |
1800 | FLESCH Jean-Benoit | 1 - 0 | SONET Anthony | 1640 |
1790 | EL KETTAI Mohammed | 1 - 0 | EINHORN Olympe | 1550 |
1750 | VERNIER Gilles | X - X | BULLIARD Jean-Pierre | 1440 |
1679 | CHAVETNOIR Rene | 0 - 1 | SONET Kelly | 1390 |
Echiquier Ledonien I | 7 - 1 | Le Pion Tissalien I | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2243 | MEINSOHN Pierre | 1 - 0 | RACLE Valentin | 2029 |
2032 | LOGRADA Alexis | 1 - 0 | PETIT Jean-Pierre | 1880 |
2006 | BOURGEOIS Marcel | 1 - 0 | BARDIN Christian | 1810 |
2055 | MARCEL Valentin | 0 - 1 | ROUSSEY Jacques | 1880 |
2029 | MILLON Valentin | 1 - 0 | GIBILINI Charles | 1690 |
1770 | DASPRES Loic | 1 - 0 | ROUSSEY Quentin | 1733 |
1785 | BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul | 1 - 0 | BRUEZ Dominique | 1710 |
1709 | ALLAMAND Jeremie | 1 - 0 | BRUEZ Cyriaque | 1730 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Echiquier Vesulien I | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Echiquier Ledonien I | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
3 | Roi Blanc Montbeliard I | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Besançon Tpg IV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
5 - 6 | Besançon Tpg V | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
5 - 6 | Belfort Echecs II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
7 | Danjoutin I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 |
8 | Le Pion Tissalien I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -10 |