RONDE 5 Dimanche 10 février 2008 |
---|
Belfort Echecs II | 0 - 7 | Roi Blanc Montbeliard I | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1950 | DUCHARDT Alexandre | 0 - 1 | WALTI Rolf | 2221 |
1908 | TACHIKART Amin | X - X | BILENJ Zoran | 1980 |
1888 | BERRARD Pierre-Yves | 0 - 1 | HENRY Lionel | 2034 |
1750 | ABDERREZAK Aladin | 0 - 1 | TISSERAND Daniel | 2040 |
1630 | GAUTHIER Thierry | 0 - 1 | MILETIC Branislav | 1965 |
1620 | SONET Anthony | 0 - 1 | JACQUOT Laurent | 1932 |
1490 | EINHORN Olympe | 0 - 1 | THIBAUD Laurent | 1946 |
1410 | EINHORN Philippe | 0 - 1 | CHOULOT Laurent | 1920 |
Danjoutin I | 1 - 6 | Le Pion Tissalien I | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1890 | FAVEZ Jean-Michel | 0 - 1 | RACLE Valentin | 2015 |
1770 | BANET Jean | 0 - 1 | PETIT Jean-Pierre | 1867 |
1750 | RICHARD Peter | 0 - 1 | ROUSSEY Jacques | 1890 |
1670 | RICHARD Celine | 1 - 0 | BARDIN Christian | 1821 |
1540 | RENAUDIN Jeremy | 0 - 1 | ROUSSEY Quentin | 1725 |
1510 | FELGERES Maxence | 0 - 1 | CINAL Michel | 1640 |
1454 | VASILESCU Viorica | X - X | GIBILINI Charles | 1670 |
1470 | PHILIBERT Jean-Pierre | 0 - 1 | BLIN Thierry | 1499 |
Besançon Tpg V | 1 - 7 | Echiquier Ledonien I | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1910 | VERNIER Thierry | 0 - 1 | MEINSOHN Pierre | 2246 |
1867 | SCAMPS Roland | 0 - 1 | DASPRES Loic | 2170 |
1820 | AMIRI Yacine | 0 - 1 | LOGRADA Alexis | 2032 |
1770 | AFSHARIAN Behrouz | 0 - 1 | MILLON Valentin | 2009 |
1690 | CORSINI Jean-Francois | 0 - 1 | MARCEL Valentin | 2015 |
1650 | AMIRI Samy | 0 - 1 | BOURGEOIS Marcel | 1994 |
1660 | LAMBERT Theophile | 0 - 1 | BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul | 1778 |
1499 | MAJEWSKI Jean-Pierre | 1 - 0 | ALLAMAND Jeremie | 1716 |
Echiquier Vesulien I | 1 - 6 | Besançon Tpg IV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1963 | CONSTANTIN Francois | X - X | DENIS Bertrand | 1867 |
1954 | NADAL Felix | 0 - 1 | LAURENT Jean-Pierre | 1830 |
1950 | DENIS Vincent | 0 - 1 | KASSAB Faouzi | 1846 |
1900 | DIEUDONNE Christian | 1 - 0 | PERIN Jonathan | 1820 |
1820 | CARREAU Pascal | 0 - 1 | FLESCH Jean-Benoit | 1810 |
1720 | DEVAUX Frederic | 0 - 1 | TABATABAI Reza | 1768 |
1630 | TIDJANI Hamed | 0 - 1 | EL KETTAI Mohammed | 1800 |
1480 | RIVIERE Michel | 0 - 1 | VERNIER Gilles | 1660 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Echiquier Ledonien I | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
2 | Roi Blanc Montbeliard I | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
3 | Besançon Tpg IV | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
4 | Echiquier Vesulien I | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
5 | Le Pion Tissalien I | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
6 | Besançon Tpg V | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -15 |
7 | Belfort Echecs II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -18 |
8 | Danjoutin I | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -18 |