RONDE 11 Dimanche 05 avril 2009 |
---|
Belfort | 4 - 3 | Nice | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2571 | VAJDA Levente | 1 - 0 | SUAREZ REAL Alberto | 2406 |
2608 | LUPULESCU Constantin | 1 - 0 | GACHET Sebastien | 2331 |
2623 | ISTRATESCU Andrei | 1 - 0 | BRESSAC Stephane | 2142 |
2009 | TOUZE Jean-Paul | 0 - 1 | OLIVEIRA Sancho | 2215 |
2022 | DIKANT Christophe | X - X | BES Stephane | 2102 |
2107 | TACHIKART Yassin | 0 - 1 | BOURSIER Julien | 2092 |
2095 | MONSIEUX Sebastien | 1 - 0 | BRIH Touatia | 1960 |
1540 | EINHORN Olympe | 0 - 1 | ERSHOV Ruslan | 1916 |
Besançon TPG | 2 - 4 | Clichy II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2505 | CHARNUSHEVICH Aliaksei | X - X | DELORME Axel | 2394 |
2382 | SERMIER Guillaume | X - X | PUJOS Stephane | 2296 |
2353 | CLAVERIE Christophe | 0 - 1 | SORBE Stephane | 2361 |
2321 | CRUT Aurélien | 1 - 0 | BENSDORP Marlies | 2312 |
2331 | BURNIER David | 0 - 1 | LAGARDE Maxime | 2346 |
2207 | MINET Steve | 0 - 1 | COSTE Thierry | 2163 |
2246 | VESIN Jean-Robert | 1 - 0 | MARCHADOUR Emilie | 2066 |
1980 | JEANNEROT Léa | 0 - 1 | BONVALOT Isabelle | 1945 |
Bischwiller | 6 - 0 | C.E.I. Toulouse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2540 | PINTER Jozsef | 1 - 0 | VAN ELST Andreas | 2295 |
2582 | BUHMANN Rainer | 1 - 0 | ROBIN Samy | 2345 |
2569 | SCHLOSSER Philipp | X - X | PASQUIER Thomas | 2275 |
2315 | HEINZ Timothee | X - X | PLANELL Eric | 2159 |
2355 | MENSCH Etienne | 1 - 0 | RODRIGUEZ Angel | 2122 |
2376 | NETZER Jean | 1 - 0 | DIA Hussein | 1943 |
2139 | NETZER Jacques | 1 - 0 | PELLETIER Rachel | 1730 |
1967 | GENZLING Sylvie | 1 - F |
Créteil | 0 - 4 | Hyères | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2418 | LEPELLETIER Benoit | X - X | DRASKO Milan | 2527 |
2327 | BOUCHET Nicolas | 0 - 1 | SULAVA Nenad | 2521 |
2240 | LI Frederic | 0 - 1 | NINOV Nikolai | 2528 |
2276 | ROMIEUX Sebastien | X - X | COLLAS Didier | 2428 |
2151 | LARRAT Philippe | X - X | COLLAS Silvia | 2316 |
2146 | SOULAGES Laurent | X - X | VILLEGAS Pierre | 2195 |
1713 | GUO Charlotte | 0 - 1 | LARUELLE Joel | 2111 |
1499 | BENCHABANE Mohamed | 0 - 1 | LANGEVIN Philippe | 2131 |
Lyon Olympique Echecs | 7 - 1 | Noisy le Grand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2438 | DONCEA Vladimir | 1 - 0 | PIOT Olivier | 2261 |
2440 | VERNAY Clovis | 1 - 0 | RANO David | 2187 |
2430 | ASIS GARGATAGLI Hipolit | 1 - 0 | TRIGER Franck | 2112 |
2295 | RAVOT Sylvain | 0 - 1 | SILVA Francis | 2023 |
2382 | BENITAH Yohan | 1 - 0 | DOURERASSOU Cynthia | 1922 |
2276 | RENAZE Luc | 1 - 0 | TATARD Marie | 1893 |
2169 | CHEVANT Louis | 1 - 0 | MAYMAT Philippe | 1686 |
1974 | BATTEAU Valerie | 1 - 0 | AUSTRUY Daniel | 1611 |
Mulhouse Philidor II | 2 - 3 | Cannes II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2511 | BOGNER Sebastian | 1 - 0 | SANCHEZ Joseph | 2483 |
2424 | KURMANN Oliver | 0 - 1 | GUIDARELLI Laurent | 2433 |
2327 | SCHERER Helmut | 0 - 1 | KERBRAT Julien | 2208 |
2318 | RIFF Vincent | X - X | DELABACA Romuald | 2209 |
2327 | LERCH Patrice | X - X | CANNEVA Florian | 2105 |
2176 | NASS Emile | 1 - 0 | VEROT Melanie | 2144 |
2070 | RICHARD Emma | X - X | MARINO Olivier | 2108 |
2137 | SCHMITT Fabien | 0 - 1 | LUDWIG Remi | 2202 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bischwiller | 30 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 34 |
2 | Hyères | 29 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
3 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 27 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
4 | Clichy II | 26 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
5 | Besançon TPG | 20 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
6 | Cannes II | 22 | 5 | 1 | 5 | -2 |
7 | Mulhouse Philidor II | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
8 | Belfort | 21 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -6 |
9 | Nice | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6 | -7 |
10 | Noisy le Grand | 17 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -25 |
11 | Créteil | 15 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -25 |
12 | C.E.I. Toulouse | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -31 |