RONDE 2 Samedi 22 novembre 2008 |
---|
Besançon TPG | 4 - 3 | Créteil | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2513 | CHARNUSHEVICH Aliaksei | 1 - 0 | BOUCHET Nicolas | 2312 |
2384 | SERMIER Guillaume | X - X | LI Frederic | 2233 |
2337 | CRUT Aurélien | 1 - 0 | ROMIEUX Sebastien | 2285 |
2330 | CLAVERIE Christophe | 1 - 0 | LARRAT Philippe | 2170 |
2247 | VESIN Jean-Robert | 0 - 1 | ESPRIT Yohann | 2199 |
2171 | MINET Steve | 1 - 0 | GRACA Robert | 2113 |
2088 | STEFANSKI Pascal | 0 - 1 | LOISEAU Quentin | 2062 |
1938 | LAMOTTE Gaëlle | 0 - 1 | POUILLART Cecile | 1672 |
Cannes II | 1 - 5 | Hyères | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2213 | KERBRAT Julien | 0 - 1 | DRASKO Milan | 2537 |
2208 | LUDWIG Remi | 0 - 1 | NINOV Nikolai | 2528 |
2188 | DELABACA Romuald | 0 - 1 | SULAVA Nenad | 2497 |
2114 | MARINO Olivier | 0 - 1 | COLLAS Didier | 2451 |
2144 | ZERMICHE Cherif | 0 - 1 | COLLAS Silvia | 2352 |
2140 | VEROT Melanie | X - X | VILLEGAS Pierre | 2137 |
2114 | CANNEVA Florian | X - X | LANGEVIN Philippe | 2129 |
2053 | GIROYAN Gary | 1 - 0 | LARUELLE Joel | 2133 |
Clichy II | 2 - 0 | Mulhouse Philidor II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2332 | LAGARDE Maxime | X - X | GENOV Petar | 2473 |
2369 | SILVA Sebastian | X - X | KURMANN Oliver | 2434 |
2354 | MULLON Jean-Baptiste | 1 - 0 | GENOVA Lyubka | 2260 |
2415 | DELORME Axel | 1 - 0 | LERCH Patrice | 2339 |
2314 | SORBE Stephane | X - X | RIFF Vincent | 2291 |
2309 | PUJOS Stephane | X - X | NASS Emile | 2162 |
2171 | COSTE Thierry | X - X | SCHMITT Fabien | 2174 |
2079 | MARCHADOUR Emilie | X - X | RICHARD Emma | 2082 |
Lyon Olympique Echecs | 0 - 4 | Bischwiller | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2434 | DONCEA Vladimir | X - X | STROHHAEKER Raoul | 2444 |
2428 | BENITAH Yohan | 0 - 1 | GALDUNTS Sergey | 2429 |
2341 | VERNAY Clovis | X - X | BOGUSLAVSKYY Oleg | 2406 |
2309 | RENAZE Luc | 0 - 1 | NETZER Jean | 2362 |
2277 | RAVOT Sylvain | X - X | MENSCH Etienne | 2339 |
2173 | BERTHIER Hugo | 0 - 1 | WAGNER Claude | 2339 |
2160 | CHEVANT Louis | X - X | HEINZ Timothee | 2295 |
1973 | BATTEAU Valerie | 0 - 1 | GENZLING Sylvie | 1936 |
Nice | 4 - 2 | C.E.I. Toulouse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2417 | SUAREZ REAL Alberto | 0 - 1 | PASQUIER Thomas | 2272 |
2417 | BUJISHO Benjamin | 0 - 1 | ROBIN Samy | 2347 |
2233 | OLIVEIRA Sancho | 1 - 0 | VAN ELST Andreas | 2317 |
2310 | GACHET Sebastien | 1 - 0 | LUMINAIS Eric | 2203 |
2126 | BES Stephane | X - X | PLANELL Eric | 2160 |
2072 | BOURSIER Julien | 1 - 0 | RODRIGUEZ Angel | 2117 |
1951 | BRIH Touatia | X - X | DIA Hussein | 1946 |
1945 | ERSHOV Ruslan | 1 - 0 | PELLETIER Rachel | 1690 |
Noisy le Grand | 2 - 4 | Belfort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2540 | STEINGRIMSSON Hedinn | 1 - 0 | LUPULESCU Constantin | 2594 |
2463 | TISSIR Mohamed | 0 - 1 | ISTRATESCU Andrei | 2633 |
2405 | ONKOUD Abdelaziz | 0 - 1 | SZABO Gergely-Andras-Gyula | 2502 |
2386 | HAIK Aldo | X - X | MONSIEUX Cyril | 2300 |
2285 | VERDIER Patrice | 0 - 1 | TACHIKART Yassin | 2097 |
2260 | PIOT Olivier | X - X | DIKANT Christophe | 2041 |
2195 | RANO David | 1 - 0 | MAHIEUX Julien | 1870 |
1912 | DOURERASSOU Cynthia | A - 1 | CECHETTO Lea | 1734 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bischwiller | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Hyères | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Nice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Besançon TPG | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
5 | Belfort | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
6 | Noisy le Grand | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Clichy II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
8 | Mulhouse Philidor II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
9 | C.E.I. Toulouse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
10 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
11 | Cannes II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
12 | Créteil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 |