RONDE 3 Dimanche 23 novembre 2008 |
---|
Belfort | 2 - 5 | Clichy II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2594 | LUPULESCU Constantin | 1 - 0 | LAGARDE Maxime | 2332 |
2633 | ISTRATESCU Andrei | 1 - 0 | SILVA Sebastian | 2369 |
2502 | SZABO Gergely-Andras-Gyula | X - X | MULLON Jean-Baptiste | 2354 |
2300 | MONSIEUX Cyril | 0 - 1 | DELORME Axel | 2415 |
2097 | TACHIKART Yassin | 0 - 1 | SORBE Stephane | 2314 |
2041 | DIKANT Christophe | 0 - 1 | PUJOS Stephane | 2309 |
1870 | MAHIEUX Julien | 0 - 1 | COSTE Thierry | 2171 |
1734 | CECHETTO Lea | 0 - 1 | MARCHADOUR Emilie | 2079 |
Bischwiller | 4 - 1 | Besançon TPG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2444 | STROHHAEKER Raoul | 1 - 0 | CHARNUSHEVICH Aliaksei | 2513 |
2362 | NETZER Jean | 0 - 1 | CLAVERIE Christophe | 2330 |
2406 | BOGUSLAVSKYY Oleg | 1 - 0 | CRUT Aurelien | 2337 |
2429 | GALDUNTS Sergey | X - X | SERMIER Guillaume | 2384 |
2339 | MENSCH Etienne | X - X | MINET Steve | 2171 |
2295 | HEINZ Timothee | 1 - 0 | VESIN Jean-Robert | 2247 |
2339 | WAGNER Claude | 1 - 0 | STEFANSKI Pascal | 2088 |
1936 | GENZLING Sylvie | X - X | LAMOTTE Gaëlle | 1938 |
C.E.I. Toulouse | 1 - 3 | Cannes II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2317 | VAN ELST Andreas | X - X | SANCHEZ Joseph | 2471 |
2347 | ROBIN Samy | X - X | GUIDARELLI Laurent | 2435 |
2272 | PASQUIER Thomas | 0 - 1 | KERBRAT Julien | 2213 |
2203 | LUMINAIS Eric | 0 - 1 | LUDWIG Remi | 2208 |
2117 | RODRIGUEZ Angel | X - X | DELABACA Romuald | 2188 |
2160 | PLANELL Eric | 1 - 0 | GIROYAN Gary | 2053 |
1946 | DIA Hussein | X - X | MARINO Olivier | 2114 |
1690 | PELLETIER Rachel | 0 - 1 | VEROT Melanie | 2140 |
Créteil | 1 - 4 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2233 | LI Frederic | 0 - 1 | DONCEA Vladimir | 2434 |
2285 | ROMIEUX Sebastien | X - X | BENITAH Yohan | 2428 |
2312 | BOUCHET Nicolas | 1 - 0 | VERNAY Clovis | 2341 |
2170 | LARRAT Philippe | 0 - 1 | RENAZE Luc | 2309 |
2199 | ESPRIT Yohann | 0 - 1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 2277 |
2113 | GRACA Robert | X - X | BERTHIER Hugo | 2173 |
2062 | LOISEAU Quentin | X - X | CHEVANT Louis | 2160 |
1672 | POUILLART Cecile | 0 - 1 | BATTEAU Valerie | 1973 |
Hyères | 4 - 1 | Nice | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2497 | SULAVA Nenad | 1 - 0 | SUAREZ REAL Alberto | 2417 |
2537 | DRASKO Milan | X - X | BUJISHO Benjamin | 2417 |
2528 | NINOV Nikolai | 1 - 0 | GACHET Sebastien | 2310 |
2451 | COLLAS Didier | X - X | OLIVEIRA Sancho | 2233 |
2352 | COLLAS Silvia | X - X | BES Stephane | 2126 |
2137 | VILLEGAS Pierre | 1 - 0 | BOURSIER Julien | 2072 |
2129 | LANGEVIN Philippe | 0 - 1 | BRESSAC Stephane | 2101 |
2133 | LARUELLE Joel | 1 - 0 | BRIH Touatia | 1951 |
Mulhouse Philidor II | 2 - 2 | Noisy le Grand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2473 | GENOV Petar | X - X | STEINGRIMSSON Hedinn | 2540 |
2434 | KURMANN Oliver | 0 - 1 | HAIK Aldo | 2386 |
2260 | GENOVA Lyubka | X - X | ONKOUD Abdelaziz | 2405 |
2339 | LERCH Patrice | 0 - 1 | TISSIR Mohamed | 2463 |
2291 | RIFF Vincent | X - X | BELLAICHE Anthony | 2448 |
2174 | SCHMITT Fabien | X - X | PIOT Olivier | 2260 |
2162 | NASS Emile | 1 - 0 | VERDIER Patrice | 2285 |
2082 | RICHARD Emma | 1 - 0 | TATARD Marie | 1903 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bischwiller | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
2 | Hyères | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
3 | Clichy II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Nice | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Besançon TPG | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6 | Noisy le Grand | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Belfort | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
8 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
9 | Mulhouse Philidor II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10 | Cannes II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
11 | C.E.I. Toulouse | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 |
12 | Créteil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 |