RONDE 8 Samedi 14 mars 2009 |
---|
Besançon TPG II | 1 - 4 | Gambsheim | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2135 | POIGNOT Quentin | X - X | MOHEBBI Jafar | 2302 |
2094 | SERMIER Alain | X - X | SYSKA Albert | 2247 |
2038 | COULON Maxcellend | X - X | BECHT Lucas | 2212 |
1970 | CAO Philippe | 0 - 1 | MARZOLF Bruno | 2220 |
2035 | PELLATON Bernard | 1 - 0 | REICHSTEIN Hans-Joerg | 2079 |
1822 | SCAMPS Roland | 0 - 1 | SCHOTT Raimund | 2034 |
1620 | FREDERIC Christine | 0 - 1 | ENGELMANN Herve | 2018 |
F - 1 | CRIQUI Laurence | 1686 |
Grenoble | 3 - 2 | Mulhouse Philidor III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2255 | BARDEL Stephan | 0 - 1 | HERB Pascal | 2257 |
2155 | FORGUES Fabien | X - X | DESCHLER Fabrice | 2119 |
2044 | WEGNER Eric | 1 - 0 | LUMSDON Andrew | 2051 |
2132 | DEBRAY Francois | 1 - 0 | LAURENT Maxime | 2051 |
2141 | BROCA Alexandre | X - X | MUHEIM Sebastien | 2019 |
2028 | TCHING-SIN Olivier | X - X | GUTH Noel | 2091 |
1965 | LAMBERTHOD Gael | 0 - 1 | VIENNOT Dylan | 1873 |
1893 | HOURLIER Claire | 1 - 0 | MUHEIM Jane | 1270 |
Montrevel en Bresse | 4 - 2 | Mulhouse Philidor IV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2454 | JANEV Evgeni | 1 - 0 | HASSLER Franck | 2246 |
2303 | TODOROV Ognjan | 1 - 0 | BLUM Nicolas | 2218 |
2124 | CAVILLON Fabien | 0 - 1 | FURRER Marc | 2132 |
2105 | LAMOUREUX Izabelle | 0 - 1 | XHELADINI Fikri | 2094 |
2098 | GINGENE Eric | 0 - 1 | L'HOSTIS Severin | 2060 |
2006 | CHEBANCE Benoit | 1 - 0 | DESBOEUFS Cedric | 1977 |
1927 | DAMBOISE Pierre-Olivier | X - X | SCHMITT Claude | 1920 |
1770 | BUZY Aime | 1 - 0 | MUHEIM Xavier | 1350 |
Mundolsheim | 1 - 5 | Vandoeuvre II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2394 | ANKA Emil | X - X | ZARAGATSKI Ilja | 2418 |
2388 | VICOL Dorian | 0 - 1 | BECKER Martin Alexander | 2350 |
2282 | PETER Sebastien | 0 - 1 | PACI Cedric | 2300 |
2177 | BRIET Antoine | 0 - 1 | IGLESIAS Joachim | 2198 |
2108 | HOFFMANN Regis | X - X | STEIL-ANTONI Fiona | 2143 |
2075 | DUCHATEAU Thomas | 1 - 0 | ACHEREINER Guillaume | 2048 |
2013 | GROSHENS Serge | 0 - 1 | BERTRAND Quentin | 1918 |
1610 | BILLARD Isabelle | 0 - 1 | VIGNERON Jean | 1899 |
Obernai | 0 - 5 | Bischwiller II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2277 | SCHERER Max | 0 - 1 | DOBOSZ Henryk | 2430 |
2220 | MACHIN Eric | 0 - 1 | EISENBEISER Amadeus | 2421 |
2019 | REMAITRE Alexandre | X - X | LUTZ Eric | 2267 |
2043 | GRANDIDIER Raphael | 0 - 1 | NETZER Jacques | 2146 |
1998 | BRUNSTEIN Sandrine | 0 - 1 | SCHULZ Vladimir | 2196 |
2068 | STAHL Clement | 0 - 1 | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 1878 |
2010 | RIOTTE Christian | X - X | BARBARAS Mathieu | 1808 |
1923 | KRAUSS Bernard | X - X | MARX Nora | 1880 |
Strasbourg II | 3 - 4 | Metz Fischer II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2270 | HERBRECHTSMEIER Christof | 1 - 0 | CEKRO Ekrem | 2424 |
2221 | HORVATH Laszlo | X - X | VANDEVOORT Pascal | 2381 |
2195 | SCHWICKER Francois | 0 - 1 | GOOSSENS Etienne | 2247 |
2117 | ROCHER Olivier | 1 - 0 | CARRILLO Jesus | 2152 |
2079 | POZUELO Jose | 1 - 0 | STAEGER Pascal | 2115 |
2148 | RICTER Jean-Paul | 0 - 1 | HARTMANN Dominique | 1985 |
1995 | GRAS Delphine | 0 - 1 | JOLY Laurent | 2040 |
1895 | ROOS Louise | 0 - 1 | MONPEURT Cyrielle | 1755 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montrevel en Bresse | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2 | Gambsheim | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 |
3 | Mundolsheim | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
4 | Metz Fischer II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
5 | Grenoble | 18 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
6 | Vandoeuvre II | 17 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
7 | Mulhouse Philidor III | 16 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -4 |
8 | Bischwiller II | 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
9 | Strasbourg II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -5 |
10 | Besançon TPG II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -18 |
11 | Mulhouse Philidor IV | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -13 |
12 | Obernai | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -21 |