RONDE 9 Dimanche 15 mars 2009 |
---|
Bischwiller II | 3 - 1 | Besançon TPG II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2430 | DOBOSZ Henryk | X - X | POIGNOT Quentin | 2135 |
2267 | LUTZ Eric | X - X | COULON Maxcellend | 2038 |
2196 | SCHULZ Vladimir | 0 - 1 | PELLATON Bernard | 2035 |
2146 | NETZER Jacques | X - X | SERMIER Alain | 2094 |
2068 | DIDIER Quentin | X - X | CAO Philippe | 1970 |
1944 | HEINRICH Nicolas | 1 - 0 | SCAMPS Roland | 1822 |
1878 | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 1 - 0 | FLESCH Etienne | 1620 |
1880 | MARX Nora | 1 - 0 | FREDERIC Christine | 1620 |
Gambsheim | 5 - 1 | Obernai | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2302 | MOHEBBI Jafar | 1 - 0 | SCHERER Max | 2277 |
2220 | MARZOLF Bruno | 1 - 0 | MACHIN Eric | 2220 |
2247 | SYSKA Albert | 1 - 0 | WIMMER Olivier | 2067 |
2212 | BECHT Lucas | 1 - 0 | RIOTTE Christian | 2010 |
2018 | ENGELMANN Herve | X - X | REMAITRE Alexandre | 2019 |
2034 | SCHOTT Raimund | 0 - 1 | GRANDIDIER Raphael | 2043 |
2079 | REICHSTEIN Hans-Joerg | X - X | BRUNSTEIN Sandrine | 1998 |
1686 | CRIQUI Laurence | 1 - 0 | FRANCOIS Robert | 1440 |
Metz Fischer II | 3 - 3 | Mundolsheim | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2424 | CEKRO Ekrem | 1 - 0 | ANKA Emil | 2394 |
2381 | VANDEVOORT Pascal | X - X | VICOL Dorian | 2388 |
2247 | GOOSSENS Etienne | X - X | PETER Sebastien | 2282 |
2152 | CARRILLO Jesus | 1 - 0 | BRIET Antoine | 2177 |
2115 | STAEGER Pascal | 0 - 1 | HOFFMANN Regis | 2108 |
2040 | JOLY Laurent | 0 - 1 | DUCHATEAU Thomas | 2075 |
1985 | HARTMANN Dominique | 0 - 1 | GROSHENS Serge | 2013 |
1755 | MONPEURT Cyrielle | 1 - 0 | BILLARD Isabelle | 1610 |
Mulhouse Philidor III | 2 - 3 | Montrevel en Bresse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2257 | HERB Pascal | 0 - 1 | JANEV Evgeni | 2454 |
2051 | LAURENT Maxime | X - X | TODOROV Ognjan | 2303 |
2119 | DESCHLER Fabrice | X - X | CAVILLON Fabien | 2124 |
2091 | GUTH Noel | X - X | LAMOUREUX Izabelle | 2105 |
2019 | MUHEIM Sebastien | 0 - 1 | GINGENE Eric | 2098 |
2051 | LUMSDON Andrew | 1 - 0 | CHEBANCE Benoit | 2006 |
1873 | VIENNOT Dylan | 1 - 0 | DAMBOISE Pierre-Olivier | 1927 |
1270 | MUHEIM Jane | 0 - 1 | CORNATON Antoine | 1870 |
Mulhouse Philidor IV | 1 - 4 | Grenoble | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2246 | HASSLER Franck | 1 - 0 | BARDEL Stephan | 2255 |
2218 | BLUM Nicolas | 1 - 0 | FORGUES Fabien | 2155 |
2094 | XHELADINI Fikri | 0 - 1 | BROCA Alexandre | 2141 |
2132 | FURRER Marc | X - X | DEBRAY Francois | 2132 |
2060 | L'HOSTIS Severin | 0 - 1 | WEGNER Eric | 2044 |
1920 | SCHMITT Claude | X - X | TCHING-SIN Olivier | 2028 |
1977 | DESBOEUFS Cedric | 0 - 1 | HOURLIER Claire | 1893 |
F - 1 | LAMBERTHOD Gael | 1965 |
Vandoeuvre II | 3 - 1 | Strasbourg II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2300 | PACI Cedric | 1 - 0 | HERBRECHTSMEIER Christof | 2270 |
2165 | GENGLER Pierre | 0 - 1 | HORVATH Laszlo | 2221 |
2219 | JEITZ Christian | X - X | SCHWICKER Francois | 2195 |
2198 | IGLESIAS Joachim | 1 - 0 | LETZELTER Jean-Claude | 2155 |
2143 | STEIL-ANTONI Fiona | X - X | POZUELO Jose | 2079 |
2048 | ACHEREINER Guillaume | X - X | ROCHER Olivier | 2117 |
1977 | VIGNERON Quentin | 1 - 0 | RICTER Jean-Paul | 2148 |
1899 | VIGNERON Jean | X - X | GRAS Delphine | 1995 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montrevel en Bresse | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
2 | Gambsheim | 25 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 29 |
3 | Grenoble | 21 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Mundolsheim | 21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | -2 |
6 | Vandoeuvre II | 20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
6 | Metz Fischer II | 20 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
7 | Bischwiller II | 18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
8 | Mulhouse Philidor III | 17 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -5 |
9 | Strasbourg II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
10 | Besançon TPG II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -20 |
11 | Mulhouse Philidor IV | 12 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -16 |
12 | Obernai | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -25 |