RONDE 1 Dimanche 19 octobre 2008 |
---|
Dijon Marsannay | 3 - 3 | Gueugnon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2136 | GUIGNIER Nicolas | 1 - 0 | LAUFERON Patrick | 2249 |
2196 | PEUTAT Jacques | 0 - 1 | GIRARDON Jerome | 2194 |
2074 | ESTIVAL Herve | 1 - 0 | BOUCHOT Frederic | 2106 |
1938 | CHIZELLE Bernard | X - X | PERISSE Loic | 2036 |
1920 | BALLANDRAS Marc | 0 - 1 | JALLERAT Denis | 2037 |
1895 | CONROD Jean-Bernard | 1 - 0 | LAURE Julien | 1910 |
1780 | GUIONET Alexis | X - X | CASIER Remi | 1938 |
1499 | LECLERC Genevieve | 0 - 1 | MANGONE Laura | 1490 |
Saint Genis les Ollières | 3 - 3 | Gaillard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2121 | JOLY Fabrice | 0 - 1 | MATSUO Tomohiko | 2214 |
2113 | BILLIARD Bernard | 1 - 0 | RUIZ Jose | 2092 |
2085 | VUITON Stephane | 1 - 0 | GABRIEL Damien | 2115 |
1975 | COLIN-KHUU Vincent | X - X | VILASECA Laurent | 2139 |
1943 | KIZILIAN Emmanuel | 1 - 0 | CHERRAD Khaled | 1889 |
1900 | TISSOT Fabien | X - X | MANUEL Marc | 1990 |
1790 | CROQUETTE Frederic | 0 - 1 | DE SEROUX Camille | 1927 |
1600 | COLIN Phanie | 0 - 1 | DUCROZ Gabriel | 1870 |
Corbas | 5 - 0 | Bourg en Bresse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2275 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1 - 0 | SCHWEITZER Olaf | 2068 |
2314 | SAFRANSKA Anda | 1 - 0 | SCHWEITZER Adrien | 2015 |
2184 | CAU Benjamin | X - X | MOURAD Houssam | 1837 |
2175 | BELLET Georges | X - X | PERRADIN Vincent | 1864 |
2112 | CHAGNY Pierre | 1 - 0 | BEREZIAT Jimmy | 1769 |
2037 | L'HERMITTE Emmanuel | 1 - 0 | GUBELMANN Albert | 1680 |
1960 | MOLLARD Bernard | X - X | BOUILLOUX Jordan | 1690 |
1270 | DALICIEUX Amandine | 1 - 0 | FORAY Julia | 1060 |
Esbarres | 2 - 4 | Besançon TPG III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2103 | LAMB Harry | 1 - 0 | CASTALLAN Gérald | 2102 |
1790 | PESSIN Stephane | X - X | PICHELIN Pascal | 2028 |
1830 | SAFADI Adam | 1 - 0 | FERRIER David | 1987 |
1700 | MAIRET Matthieu | 0 - 1 | ROBBE Christophe | 1945 |
1780 | BOILEAU Mickael | 0 - 1 | CHEVASSU Franck | 1980 |
1740 | SANCHEZ Matthieu | 0 - 1 | SCHIAVON Christian | 2035 |
1714 | LAMB Ian | X - X | SCAMPS Roland | 1839 |
1630 | SANCHEZ Amelie | 0 - 1 | BOTTAGISI Aline | 1680 |
Cluses Saint Jeoire | 3 - 4 | Oyonnax Dortan | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2211 | DELEVA Mickael | 1 - 0 | HEDRI Abdelaziz | 2043 |
2149 | COUTTET Jean-Marie | 0 - 1 | PIVARD Jean-Louis | 2063 |
2014 | MARCHAND Raphael | 1 - 0 | GINGUENE Igor | 2117 |
1970 | LOPEZ Gerard | X - X | LIM Vincent | 1946 |
1962 | JEANNE Gerard | 1 - A | GAGNER Nicolas | 2051 |
1903 | CHARBONNET Olivier | 0 - 1 | LORIEUX Christian | 1909 |
1859 | DETANOY Fabrice | 0 - 1 | CAMALET Jean-Luc | 1811 |
1440 | TOUMI Yasmina | 0 - 1 | PIVARD Elsa | 1680 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Besançon TPG III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Oyonnax Dortan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4 - 7 | Dijon Marsannay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 - 7 | Gueugnon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 - 7 | Saint Genis les Ollières | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 - 7 | Gaillard | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Cluses Saint Jeoire | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9 | Esbarres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
10 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |