RONDE 2 Samedi 22 novembre 2008 |
---|
Gueugnon | 3 - 3 | Oyonnax Dortan | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2249 | LAUFERON Patrick | 1 - 0 | GINGUENE Igor | 2117 |
2194 | GIRARDON Jerome | 1 - 0 | PIVARD Jean-Louis | 2063 |
2106 | BOUCHOT Frederic | X - X | GAGNER Nicolas | 2051 |
2047 | MANGONE Pierre | 0 - 1 | FABRE Mathias | 2076 |
1938 | CASIER Remi | X - X | LIM Vincent | 1946 |
2036 | PERISSE Loic | 0 - 1 | LORIEUX Christian | 1909 |
1811 | LAURE Julien | 1 - 0 | CAMALET Jean-Luc | 1910 |
1490 | MANGONE Laura | 0 - 1 | PIVARD Elsa | 1680 |
Besançon TPG III | 1 - 3 | Cluses Saint Jeoire | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2056 | FEVRE Mathieu | 0 - 1 | DELEVA Mickael | 2211 |
2028 | PICHELIN Pascal | 1 - 0 | COUTTET Jean-Marie | 2149 |
1987 | FERRIER David | X - X | TAVOKOLIAN Martin | 2181 |
1920 | PY Bernard | 0 - 1 | BAYER Wolfgang | 2052 |
1980 | CHEVASSU Franck | X - X | MARCHAND Raphael | 2014 |
1875 | BLARDONE Daniel | 0 - 1 | LOPEZ Gerard | 1970 |
1945 | ROBBE Christophe | X - X | CHARBONNET Olivier | 1903 |
1680 | BOTTAGISI Aline | X - X | WEILAND Fanny | 1730 |
Bourg en Bresse | 2 - 3 | Esbarres | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2105 | BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien | 0 - 1 | LAMB Harry | 2103 |
2015 | SCHWEITZER Adrien | X - X | UTYUZHNIKOVA Galina | 2020 |
1837 | MOURAD Houssam | 1 - 0 | BOILEAU Mickael | 1780 |
1864 | PERRADIN Vincent | 1 - 0 | JACQUET Ghislain | 1860 |
1690 | BOUILLOUX Jordan | X - X | PESSIN Stephane | 1790 |
1670 | SIEMECK Patrick | 0 - 1 | SAFADI Adam | 1830 |
1680 | GUBELMANN Albert | X - X | LAMB Ian | 1714 |
1060 | FORAY Julia | 0 - 1 | BOILEAU Delphine | 1530 |
Gaillard | 2 - 4 | Corbas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2214 | MATSUO Tomohiko | 1 - 0 | DUBREUIL Julien | 2275 |
2139 | VILASECA Laurent | X - X | SAFRANSKA Anda | 2314 |
1927 | DE SEROUX Camille | 1 - 0 | BELLET Georges | 2175 |
1889 | CHERRAD Khaled | 0 - 1 | CAU Benjamin | 2184 |
1990 | MANUEL Marc | 0 - 1 | L'HERMITTE Emmanuel | 2037 |
1870 | DUCROZ Gabriel | 0 - 1 | CORTES Jaime | 1939 |
1920 | MARECHAL Christian | 0 - 1 | L'HERMITTE Benjamin | 1952 |
1632 | RACS Olivier | X - X | MOLLARD Anne | 1822 |
Dijon Marsannay | 4 - 4 | Saint Genis les Ollières | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2136 | GUIGNIER Nicolas | 1 - 0 | BILLIARD Bernard | 2113 |
2074 | ESTIVAL Herve | 1 - 0 | VUITON Stephane | 2085 |
2082 | DURNECKER Laurent | 1 - 0 | KIZILIAN Emmanuel | 1943 |
1938 | CHIZELLE Bernard | 0 - 1 | COLIN-KHUU Vincent | 1975 |
1895 | CONROD Jean-Bernard | 1 - 0 | CHAPDELAINE Romain | 1888 |
1920 | BALLANDRAS Marc | 0 - 1 | TISSOT Fabien | 1900 |
1780 | GUIONET Alexis | 0 - 1 | CROQUETTE Frederic | 1790 |
1690 | TARTARIN Severine | 0 - 1 | COLIN Phanie | 1600 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbas | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Oyonnax Dortan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Cluses Saint Jeoire | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
4 - 7 | Besançon TPG III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 - 7 | Dijon Marsannay | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
4 - 7 | Gueugnon | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
4 - 7 | Saint Genis les Ollières | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Esbarres | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9 | Gaillard | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
10 | Bourg en Bresse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |