RONDE 3 Dimanche 23 novembre 2008 |
---|
Saint Genis les Ollières | 3 - 3 | Gueugnon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2113 | BILLIARD Bernard | 1 - 0 | GIRARDON Jerome | 2194 |
2085 | VUITON Stephane | 0 - 1 | LAUFERON Patrick | 2249 |
1888 | CHAPDELAINE Romain | 0 - 1 | BOUCHOT Frederic | 2106 |
1975 | COLIN-KHUU Vincent | X - X | MANGONE Pierre | 2047 |
1943 | KIZILIAN Emmanuel | 0 - 1 | PERISSE Loic | 2036 |
1900 | TISSOT Fabien | 1 - 0 | LAURE Julien | 1910 |
1790 | CROQUETTE Frederic | X - X | CASIER Remi | 1938 |
1600 | COLIN Phanie | 1 - 0 | MANGONE Laura | 1490 |
Corbas | 6 - 2 | Dijon Marsannay | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2314 | SAFRANSKA Anda | 1 - 0 | ESTIVAL Herve | 2074 |
2275 | DUBREUIL Julien | 0 - 1 | GUIGNIER Nicolas | 2136 |
2175 | BELLET Georges | 1 - 0 | BUISSON Jean-Gabriel | 1918 |
2184 | CAU Benjamin | 1 - 0 | CHIZELLE Bernard | 1938 |
2037 | L'HERMITTE Emmanuel | 0 - 1 | CONROD Jean-Bernard | 1895 |
1952 | L'HERMITTE Benjamin | 1 - 0 | BALLANDRAS Marc | 1920 |
1939 | CORTES Jaime | 1 - 0 | GUIONET Alexis | 1780 |
1822 | MOLLARD Anne | 1 - 0 | TARTARIN Severine | 1690 |
Esbarres | 0 - 6 | Gaillard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2103 | LAMB Harry | 0 - 1 | MATSUO Tomohiko | 2214 |
2020 | UTYUZHNIKOVA Galina | 0 - 1 | VILASECA Laurent | 2139 |
1860 | JACQUET Ghislain | 0 - 1 | GABRIEL Damien | 2115 |
1790 | PESSIN Stephane | 0 - 1 | DE SEROUX Camille | 1927 |
1830 | SAFADI Adam | 0 - 1 | CHERRAD Khaled | 1889 |
1780 | BOILEAU Mickael | X - X | MANUEL Marc | 1990 |
1714 | LAMB Ian | X - X | MARECHAL Christian | 1920 |
1580 | PITTIANI Pascale | 0 - 1 | DUCROZ Gabriel | 1870 |
Cluses Saint Jeoire | 4 - 4 | Bourg en Bresse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2181 | TAVAKOLIAN Martin | 1 - 0 | SCHWEITZER Olaf | 2068 |
2211 | DELEVA Mickael | 0 - 1 | SCHWEITZER Adrien | 2015 |
2149 | COUTTET Jean-Marie | 0 - 1 | BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien | 2105 |
2052 | BAYER Wolfgang | 0 - 1 | PERRADIN Vincent | 1864 |
1970 | LOPEZ Gerard | 0 - 1 | MOURAD Houssam | 1837 |
2014 | MARCHAND Raphael | 1 - 0 | BEREZIAT Jimmy | 1769 |
1903 | CHARBONNET Olivier | 1 - 0 | BOUILLOUX Jordan | 1690 |
1730 | WEILAND Fanny | 1 - 0 | DUBOIS Denise | 1070 |
Oyonnax Dortan | 1 - 5 | Besançon TPG III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2076 | FABRE Mathias | X - X | CHEVASSU Franck | 1980 |
2063 | PIVARD Jean-Louis | 0 - 1 | PICHELIN Pascal | 2028 |
2051 | GAGNER Nicolas | 0 - 1 | FEVRE Mathieu | 2056 |
1909 | LORIEUX Christian | 0 - 1 | FERRIER David | 1987 |
1946 | LIM Vincent | 1 - 0 | ROBBE Christophe | 1945 |
1800 | SELAKOVIC Drago | 0 - 1 | BLARDONE Daniel | 1875 |
1811 | CAMALET Jean-Luc | 0 - 1 | PY Bernard | 1920 |
1680 | PIVARD Elsa | X - X | BOTTAGISI Aline | 1680 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbas | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Besançon TPG III | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Gaillard | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Cluses Saint Jeoire | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
5 - 6 | Gueugnon | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
5 - 6 | Saint Genis les Ollières | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Oyonnax Dortan | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
8 | Dijon Marsannay | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -4 |
9 | Esbarres | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
10 | Bourg en Bresse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 |