RONDE 7 Dimanche 15 mars 2009 |
---|
Esbarres | 3 - 4 | Gueugnon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2113 | LAMB Harry | 0 - 1 | LAUFERON Patrick | 2248 |
1760 | BOILEAU Mickael | 0 - 1 | GIRARDON Jerome | 2186 |
1750 | SAFADI Adam | 1 - 0 | BOUCHOT Frederic | 2100 |
1840 | LAMB Michael | 0 - 1 | MANGONE Pierre | 2032 |
1780 | SANCHEZ Matthieu | X - X | JALLERAT Denis | 2046 |
1800 | PESSIN Stephane | 1 - 0 | CASIER Remi | 1935 |
1718 | LAMB Ian | 0 - 1 | PERISSE Loic | 2029 |
1630 | SANCHEZ Amelie | 1 - 0 | MANGONE Laura | 1450 |
Cluses Saint Jeoire | 1 - 5 | Corbas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2121 | COUTTET Jean-Marie | 0 - 1 | SAFRANSKA Anda | 2316 |
2208 | DELEVA Mickael | 1 - 0 | DUBREUIL Julien | 2259 |
2052 | BAYER Wolfgang | 0 - 1 | CAU Benjamin | 2183 |
1965 | LOPEZ Gerard | 0 - 1 | BELLET Georges | 2160 |
2027 | MARCHAND Raphael | 0 - 1 | CHAGNY Pierre | 2130 |
1892 | CHARBONNET Olivier | X - X | MOLLARD Bernard | 1970 |
1776 | LISIECKI Alain | 0 - 1 | AGIER Jean-Luc | 1858 |
1730 | WEILAND Fanny | X - X | MOLLARD Anne | 1816 |
Oyonnax Dortan | 5 - 0 | Saint Genis les Ollières | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2075 | PIVARD Jean-Louis | 1 - 0 | JOLY Fabrice | 2115 |
2087 | GINGUENE Igor | 1 - 0 | VUITON Stephane | 2081 |
2043 | GAGNER Nicolas | 1 - 0 | BILLIARD Bernard | 2122 |
2069 | FABRE Mathias | 1 - 0 | KIZILIAN Emmanuel | 1936 |
1921 | LORIEUX Christian | X - X | TISSOT Fabien | 1908 |
1959 | LIM Vincent | 1 - 0 | COLIN-KHUU Vincent | 1987 |
1814 | CAMALET Jean-Luc | X - X | CHAPDELAINE Romain | 1870 |
1710 | PIVARD Elsa | X - X | COLIN Phanie | 1800 |
Besançon TPG III | 3 - 2 | Dijon Marsannay | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2156 | SONNET Jean-Pierre | X - X | DURNECKER Laurent | 2087 |
2045 | FEVRE Mathieu | 0 - 1 | GUIGNIER Nicolas | 2169 |
2046 | PICHELIN Pascal | 1 - 0 | ESTIVAL Herve | 2087 |
1937 | ROBBE Christophe | 0 - 1 | PEUTAT Jacques | 2176 |
2020 | CHEVASSU Franck | X - X | BUISSON Jean-Gabriel | 1911 |
1920 | PY Bernard | X - X | BALLANDRAS Marc | 1900 |
1934 | PLESSIS Laura | 1 - 0 | GUIONET Alexis | 1795 |
1700 | BOTTAGISI Aline | 1 - 0 | TARTARIN Severine | 1610 |
Bourg en Bresse | 2 - 5 | Gaillard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2112 | BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien | 1 - 0 | MATSUO Tomohiko | 2231 |
2035 | SCHWEITZER Adrien | X - X | RUIZ Jose | 2085 |
2059 | SCHWEITZER Olaf | 0 - 1 | GABRIEL Damien | 2107 |
1892 | PERRADIN Vincent | 0 - 1 | VILASECA Laurent | 2161 |
1864 | MOURAD Houssam | 1 - 0 | CHERRAD Khaled | 1874 |
1750 | BOUILLOUX Jordan | 0 - 1 | MANUEL Marc | 1970 |
1460 | GARASSUS Alain | 0 - 1 | DUCROZ Gabriel | 1890 |
1070 | DUBOIS Denise | 0 - 1 | VILLENAVE Caroline | 1050 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbas | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
2 | Besançon TPG III | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
3 | Gaillard | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
4 | Oyonnax Dortan | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
5 | Gueugnon | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -2 |
6 | Saint Genis les Ollières | 13 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -7 |
7 | Cluses Saint Jeoire | 12 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -7 |
6 | Dijon Marsannay | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -9 |
9 | Esbarres | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -12 |
10 | Bourg en Bresse | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -24 |