COUPE 2000

SAISON  2009 - 2010


Phase régionale de Franche-Comté
Danjoutin - 21 février 2010

RONDE 1
Danjoutin 1940 TSCHUDI Lionel X - X BOULLIER Gilles 1905 Besançon TPG I
Roi Blanc Montbéliard I 1985 MILETIC Branislav 1 - 0 FYL Oryssia 1580 Roi Blanc Montbéliard II
Besançon TPG II 1955 CAO Philippe 1 - 0 KASSAB Faouzi 1826 Besançon TPG I
Roi Blanc Montbéliard II 1400 DELPLANQUE Guillaume 0 - 1 RENAUDIN Jérémy 1810 Danjoutin
Besançon TPG II 1904 GUILLERM Mischa X - X CHOULOT Laurent 1940 Roi Blanc Montbéliard I
Danjoutin 1600 GERALDES José 1 - 0 SAINTHILLIER Jean-Marie 1839 Besançon TPG II
Besançon TPG I 1750 POINT Cyril 1 - 0 AMATUCCI Bruno 1535 Roi Blanc Montbéliard II
Roi Blanc Montbéliard I 1630 THOUVENIN Eric 1 - 0 RANQUET Alex 1430 Danjoutin
Roi Blanc Montbéliard II 1550 SELLIER Mathieu 0 - 1 LAMBERT Théophile 1760 Besançon TPG II
Besançon TPG I 1705 VERNIER Thierry X - X FRITSCH Jean 1640 Roi Blanc Montbéliard I


RONDE 2
Roi Blanc Montbéliard II 1580 FYL Oryssia 0 - 1 CAO Philippe 1955 Besançon TPG II
Besançon TPG I 1905 BOULLIER Gilles 0 - 1 MILETIC Branislav 1985 Roi Blanc Montbéliard I
Roi Blanc Montbéliard I 1940 CHOULOT Laurent 1 - 0 TSCHUDI Lionel 1940 Danjoutin
Danjoutin 1810 RENAUDIN Jérémy 1 - 0 GUILLERM Mischa 1904 Besançon TPG II
Besançon TPG I 1826 KASSAB Faouzi 0 - 1 DELPLANQUE Guillaume 1400 Roi Blanc Montbéliard II
Besançon TPG I 1535 AMATUCCI Bruno 1 - 0 GERALDES José 1600 Danjoutin
Roi Blanc Montbéliard II 1839 SAINTHILLIER Jean-Marie X - X THOUVENIN Eric 1630 Roi Blanc Montbéliard I
Besançon TPG II 1760 LAMBERT Théophile 0 - 1 POINT Cyril 1750 Besançon TPG I
Danjoutin 1430 RANQUET Alex 0 - 1 VERNIER Thierry 1705 Besançon TPG I
Roi Blanc Montbéliard I 1640 FRITSCH Jean 0 - 1 SELLIER Mathieu 1550 Roi Blanc Montbéliard II


RONDE 3
Danjoutin 1940 TSCHUDI Lionel 0 - 1 FYL Oryssia 1580 Roi Blanc Montbéliard II
Roi Blanc Montbéliard I 1985 MILETIC Branislav 0 - 1 CAO Philippe 1955 Besançon TPG II
Besançon TPG I 1905 BOULLIER GilleS 1 - 0 GUILLERM Mischa 1904 Besançon TPG II
Roi Blanc Montbéliard II 1400 DELPLANQUE Guillaume 1 - 0 CHOULOT Laurent 1940 Roi Blanc Montbéliard I
Besançon TPG I 1826 KASSAB Faouzi 0 - 1 RENAUDIN Jérémy 1810 Danjoutin
Roi Blanc Montbéliard I 1630 THOUVENIN Eric 0 - 1 POINT Cyril 1750 Besançon TPG I
Besançon TPG II 1839 SAINTHILLIER Jean-Marie 1 - 0 AMATUCCI Bruno 1535 Roi Blanc Montbéliard II
Danjoutin 1600 GERALDES José 0 - 1 FRITSCH Jean 1640 Roi Blanc Montbéliard I
Roi Blanc Montbéliard II 1550 SELLIER Mathieu 0 - 1 VERNIER Thierry 1705 Besançon TPG I
Besançon TPG II 1760 LAMBERT Théophile 1 - 0 RANQUET Alex 1430 Danjoutin


CLASSEMENT FINAL
Classemt EQUIPES Pts
1 Roi Blanc Montbéliard I 8,5
2 Besançon TPG I 7,5
3 Besançon TPG II 6,5
4 Danjoutin 4,5
5 Roi Blanc Montbéliard I 3