RONDE 7 Dimanche 04 octobre 2009 |
---|
Mundolsheim II | 0 - 7 | Besançon TPG II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2200 | MERKEL Markus | X - X | SONNET Jean-Pierre | 2135 |
2045 | LITT Denis | 0 - 1 | PROUTEAU Thomas | 2081 |
2053 | HIEGEL Jean | 0 - 1 | SERMIER Alain | 2079 |
1913 | RACHEDI Abdessalem | 0 - 1 | COULON Maxcellend | 2067 |
1904 | FUHR Maurice | 0 - 1 | PELLATON Bernard | 2059 |
1590 | GEISSLER Corinne | 0 - 1 | FEVRE Mathieu | 2071 |
1530 | ROOS Frederic | 0 - 1 | GUILLERM Mischa | 1973 |
1380 | DUCARME Natacha | 0 - 1 | LAMOTTE Gaelle | 1930 |
Metz Fischer III | 2 - 6 | Huningue | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2286 | BOGOEVSKI Jani | 0 - 1 | STOJANOVIC Mihajlo | 2584 |
2237 | GOOSSENS Etienne | 0 - 1 | LUTZ Bernhard | 2284 |
2270 | PUCHER Sebastien | 1 - 0 | JAEGGI Dorian | 2255 |
1881 | SAYSOUK Christophe | 0 - 1 | GRANDADAM Nicolas | 2223 |
1889 | WALKOWIAK Michael | 0 - 1 | GRANDADAM Patrick | 2106 |
1761 | FISCHER Baptiste | 0 - 1 | AESCHBACHER Johann | 2058 |
1849 | MONPEURT Fabien | 1 - 0 | GRIGGIO Laurent | 1858 |
1631 | LUPFER Anny | 0 - 1 | GRIGGIO Julie | 1816 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden II | 1 - 6 | Stanislas Nancy | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2065 | MENGE Matthias | X - X | ADRIAN Claude | 2290 |
2030 | ELSLAND Franz-Josef | 0 - 1 | CAPACES Francois | 2071 |
1943 | DELOME Fabrice | 0 - 1 | ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre | 2059 |
1960 | MARQUET Roland | 1 - 0 | CHRETIEN Antonin | 1948 |
1890 | BRAUN Vincent | 0 - 1 | GROSDEMANGE David | 1954 |
1840 | SCHLIENGER Francis | 0 - 1 | ZIENKIEWICK Geoffroy | 1890 |
1674 | HALLER Noemie | 0 - 1 | MARIE Loic | 1945 |
1680 | BRAUN Maurice | 0 - 1 | RAMBOURG Juliette | 1868 |
Obernai | 2 - 0 | Metz Alekhine | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2261 | SCHERER Max | X - X | SAATDJIAN Thomas | 2316 |
2219 | MACHIN Eric | X - X | SCHWEITZER Viktoriya | 2209 |
2104 | WIMMER Olivier | 1 - 0 | QUENETTE Remi | 2207 |
2008 | BRUNSTEIN Sandrine | X - X | MORET Vincent | 2176 |
2048 | GRANDIDIER Raphael | X - X | DOUTE Denis | 1980 |
1899 | KRAUSS Bernard | X - X | KIEFER Eric | 1891 |
1989 | RIOTTE Christian | X - X | SCHWEITZER Marc | 1863 |
1957 | OHRESSER Olivier | 1 - 0 | LEGRAND Anny | 1499 |
Strasbourg III | 5 - 1 | Nancy | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2106 | GARRO Pierre | 1 - 0 | TRASSAERT Stephane | 2178 |
2001 | MAMETOV Bakhtiiar | 0 - 1 | STEININGER Denis | 2041 |
1894 | OUADI Ali | X - X | BESSIERES Christophe | 1930 |
1960 | MOHAMMADKHANI Florian | 1 - 0 | RIGAUD Nicolas | 1865 |
1979 | ROTH Antoine | 1 - 0 | MOUTAUX Robert | 1905 |
1885 | MARTIN Alexandre | 1 - 0 | RITTIE Daniel | 1952 |
1876 | CHAHBAZIAN Jean-Baptiste | X - X | DUDA Richard | 1771 |
1902 | MULLER Marion | 1 - 0 | DE VREESE Claire | 1548 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besançon TPG II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Stanislas Nancy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
3 | Huningue | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Strasbourg III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
5 | Obernai | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
6 | Metz Alekhine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
7 | Metz Fischer III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
8 | Nancy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
9 | Illkirch Graffenstaden II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
10 | Mundolsheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 |