RONDE 5 Dimanche 13 décembre 2009 |
---|
Illkirch Graffenstaden II | 4 - 2 | Besançon TPG II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2130 | BUCHMANN Eric | X - X | SERMIER Alain | 2080 |
1938 | DELOME Fabrice | X - X | FEVRE Mathieu | 2071 |
1890 | BRAUN Vincent | 0 - 1 | PROUTEAU Thomas | 2080 |
1960 | MARQUET Roland | 1 - 0 | PELLATON Bernard | 2075 |
1890 | MUNCH Paul | 0 - 1 | LAMOTTE Gaelle | 1923 |
1840 | SCHLIENGER Francis | 1 - 0 | GUILLERM Mischa | 1900 |
1680 | BRAUN Maurice | 1 - 0 | SCAMPS Roland | 1725 |
1664 | HALLER Noemie | 0 - 1 | COURBOIS Clement | 1520 |
Huningue | 4 - 2 | Nancy Stanislas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2585 | STOJANOVIC Mihajlo | 1 - 0 | ADRIAN Claude | 2289 |
2289 | LUTZ Bernhard | 1 - 0 | CAPACES Francois | 2067 |
2221 | GRANDADAM Nicolas | X - X | ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre | 2064 |
2195 | STANKOVIC Zeljko | 1 - 0 | GROSDEMANGE David | 1957 |
2058 | AESCHBACHER Johann | 1 - 0 | TREAND Victor | 1813 |
2133 | GRANDADAM Patrick | X - X | ZIENKIEWICK Geoffroy | 1890 |
1862 | GRIGGIO Laurent | 0 - 1 | KLIPPER Noemie | 1826 |
1832 | GRIGGIO Julie | 0 - 1 | CIVIT Pierre | 1812 |
Strasbourg III | 3 - 4 | Metz Alekhine | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2002 | BOULLU Thomas | 0 - 1 | SCHWEITZER Viktoriya | 2218 |
1985 | ROTH Antoine | 0 - 1 | QUENETTE Remi | 2197 |
1894 | MARTIN Alexandre | 1 - 0 | DOUTE Denis | 1980 |
1874 | CHAHBAZIAN Jean-Baptiste | 1 - 0 | KIEFER Eric | 1898 |
1862 | GRIMONPREZ Bertrand | 0 - 1 | SORIGUE Augustin | 1873 |
1781 | MATTES Marc | X - X | HOLLER Christophe | 1900 |
1648 | GAN Grace | 0 - 1 | SCHWEITZER Marc | 1873 |
1499 | WEISS Harald | 1 - 0 | LEGRAND Anny | 1499 |
Mundolsheim II | 3 - 4 | Metz Fischer III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2148 | TARIN Nicolas | X - X | VANDEVOORT Pascal | 2349 |
2111 | GOURDIER Jean-Roch | 0 - 1 | PUCHER Olivier | 2339 |
2005 | GROSHENS Serge | X - X | PUCHER Sebastien | 2280 |
2043 | LITT Denis | 0 - 1 | BOGOEVSKI Jani | 2288 |
2046 | HIEGEL Jean | 0 - 1 | WALKOWIAK Michael | 1888 |
1896 | RACHEDI Abdessalem | 1 - 0 | FISCHER Baptiste | 1765 |
1570 | FALUSI Andre | 0 - 1 | MONPEURT Fabien | 1852 |
1590 | GEISSLER Corinne | 1 - 0 | LUPFER Anny | 1627 |
Obernai | 3 - 2 | Nancy | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2264 | SCHERER Max | 0 - 1 | TRASSAERT Stephane | 2177 |
2220 | MACHIN Eric | X - X | EVRARD Anthony | 2079 |
2019 | REMAITRE Alexandre | X - X | STEININGER Denis | 2052 |
1961 | OHRESSER Olivier | 1 - 0 | MOUTAUX Robert | 1913 |
1982 | RIOTTE Christian | X - X | RITTIE Daniel | 1956 |
2011 | BRUNSTEIN Sandrine | 1 - 0 | BESSIERES Christophe | 1929 |
1902 | KRAUSS Bernard | 1 - 0 | RIGAUD Nicolas | 1844 |
1390 | FRANCOIS Robert | 0 - 1 | DE VREESE Claire | 1533 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huningue | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
2 | Stanislas Nancy | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
3 | Nancy | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
4 | Strasbourg III | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Obernai | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
6 | Metz Fischer III | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -1 |
7 | Besançon TPG II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
8 | Mundolsheim II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -14 |
9 | Metz Alekhine | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -13 |
10 | Illkirch Graffenstaden II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -17 |