RONDE Dimanche 21 mars 2010 |
---|
Kingersheim | 8 - 8 | Besancon TPG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1200 | CHIBOUT Karim | 0 - 2 | DEVAUX Matthieu | 1850 |
1550 | DOS SANTOS Jaimy | 0 - 2 | LAMBERT Theophile | 1721 |
1420 | CHIBOUT Yasmine | 2 - 0 | SID Omar | 1140 |
1410 | BENHAYA Selim | 2 - 0 | CUENOT Louis | 1099 |
1400 | FLICK Antoine | 2 - 0 | NICAUD Raphael | 1099 |
1360 | CHIBOUT Marin | 2 - 0 | GOURET Mayol | 1099 |
1140 | BENHAYA Myriam | 0 - 1 | SID Heidi | 1390 |
1040 | CHIBOUT Sarah | 0 - 1 | DEVAUX Juliette | 1180 |
1140 | BENHAYA Myriam | 0 - 1 | DEVAUX Juliette | 1180 |
1040 | CHIBOUT Sarah | 0 - 1 | SID Heidi | 1390 |
Wintzenheim | 7 - 9 | Danjoutin | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1820 | JOBLOT Damien | 0 - 2 | RENAUDIN Jeremy | 1810 |
1670 | BIHRY Quentin | 2 - 0 | NGUYEN Philippe | 1420 |
1500 | DIETRICH Antoine | 2 - 0 | GUERQUIN-KERN Leo | 1199 |
1560 | MEYER Clement | 0 - 2 | FEDERSPIEL Remi | 1280 |
1530 | DIETRICH Baptiste | 2 - 0 | SALZARD Maxime | 1170 |
1010 | VORBURGER Axel | 0 - 2 | ZEDE Tomy | 1050 |
1009 | PIERREZ Mathys | 0 - 1 | HELIES Valentin | 1009 |
1009 | OLIGER-MISIAK Aymeric | 0 - 1 | CRENN Julien | 1009 |
1009 | PIERREZ Mathys | 1 - 0 | CRENN Julien | 1009 |
1009 | OLIGER-MISIAK Aymeric | 0 - 1 | HELIES Valentin | 1009 |
Belfort | 12 - 2 | Sélestat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1870 | MOUTARLIER Vincent | 2 - 0 | PARLAS Helin | 1390 |
1600 | GAUTHIER Laurent | X - X | PARLAS Kamil-Can | 1480 |
1550 | SONET Kelly | 2 - 0 | SCHERER Ryan | 1200 |
1370 | WAKED Olivier | 2 - 0 | BAKIR AGHA Vincent | 1099 |
1540 | BURRI Quentin | 2 - 0 | ARIK Calvin | 1099 |
1410 | BOUGAMALE Faysal | 0 - 2 | DE RIDDER Thibaut | 1390 |
1390 | TENEV Preslav | 1 - 0 | LEFEBVRE Maxime | 1430 |
1350 | SONET Sandy | 1 - 0 | DE RIDDER Camille | 1210 |
1390 | TENEV Preslav | 1 - 0 | DE RIDDER Camille | 1210 |
1350 | SONET Sandy | 1 - 0 | LEFEBVRE Maxime | 1430 |
Mulhouse III | 7 - 9 | Illkirch | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1653 | MANSER Lucas | 0 - 2 | HALLER Noemie | 1650 |
1490 | LEVY Nicolas | 0 - 2 | DJEMAI Djamel | 1610 |
1470 | KIRCHHOFF Matthieu | 0 - 2 | DAESCHLER Florian | 1610 |
1560 | SOUTTRE Matthieu | 0 - 2 | RONCE Nathan | 1420 |
1520 | RAMBEAUX Loick | 2 - 0 | KERN Nicolas | 1759 |
1480 | BOUDJAKHDJAKHA Soufiane | 2 - 0 | LE BRUN Philippe | 1190 |
1350 | RAMBEAUX Solene | 1 - 0 | DEMBELE Alex | 1300 |
1300 | KUHN Anna | 1 - 0 | QUARTA-PAGNY Axel | 1120 |
1350 | RAMBEAUX Solene | 1 - 0 | QUARTA-PAGNY Axel | 1120 |
1300 | KUHN Anna | 0 - 1 | DEMBELE Alex | 1300 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Illkirch | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
2 | Belfort | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 40 |
3 | Mulhouse III | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 33 |
4 | Besancon TPG | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -7 |
5 | Wintzenheim | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -7 |
6 | Kingersheim | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -24 |
7 | Danjoutin | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -44 |
8 | Sélestat | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -28 |