RONDE 7 Dimanche 30 mai 2010 |
---|
Besancon TPG | 0 - 16 | Wintzenheim |
---|
Danjoutin | 2 - 12 | Kingersheim | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1770 | RENAUDIN Jeremy | 2 - 0 | CHIBOUT Karim | 1200 |
1750 | NGUYEN Philippe | 0 - 2 | DOS SANTOS Jaimy | 1490 |
1199 | GUERQUIN-KERN Leo | 0 - 2 | CHIBOUT Yasmine | 1550 |
1199 | HECK Yoann | 0 - 2 | FLICK Antoine | 1408 |
1460 | FEDERSPIEL Remi | X - X | CHIBOUT Marin | 1400 |
1170 | HELIES Valentin | 0 - 2 | BENHAYA Selim | 1360 |
F - 1 | BENHAYA Myriam | 1150 | ||
F - 1 | CHIBOUT Leila | 1030 | ||
F - 1 | CHIBOUT Leila | 1030 | ||
F - 1 | BENHAYA Myriam | 1150 |
Sélestat | 0 - 14 | Mulhouse III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1630 | AIROLDI Lea | 0 - 2 | MANSER Lucas | 1646 |
1500 | PARLAS Helin | 0 - 2 | LEVY Nicolas | 1610 |
1430 | DE RIDDER Thibaut | 0 - 2 | KIRCHHOFF Matthieu | 1581 |
1099 | BAKIR AGHA Vincent | 0 - 2 | RAMBEAUX Loick | 1507 |
1150 | ARIK Calvin | 0 - 2 | SMADJA Paul | 1450 |
1070 | BUCKENMEYER Andre | 0 - 2 | BOUYAHI Yanis | 1570 |
1330 | DE RIDDER Camille | 0 - 1 | ||
1330 | LEFEBVRE Maxime | X - X | KUHN Anna | 1400 |
1330 | DE RIDDER Camille | 0 - 1 | KUHN Anna | 1400 |
1300 | LEFEBVRE Maxime | X - X | RAMBEAUX Solene | 1500 |
Illkirch | 9 - 7 | Belfort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1813 | ABITBOL Raphael | 0 - 2 | MOUTARLIER Vincent | 1752 |
1826 | CANTIN Loic | 2 - 0 | GAUTHIER Laurent | 1700 |
1680 | DJEMAI Djamel | 2 - 0 | WAKED Olivier | 1510 |
1630 | DAESCHLER Florian | 2 - 0 | SONET Kelly | 1430 |
1743 | KERN Nicolas | 2 - 0 | BURRI Quentin | 1650 |
1200 | LE BRUN Philippe | 0 - 2 | BOUGAMALE Faysal | 1400 |
1310 | DEMBELE Alex | 1 - 0 | SONET Sandy | 1560 |
1290 | QUARTA-PAGNY Axel | 0 - 1 | TENEV Preslav | 1510 |
1310 | DEMBELE Alex | 0 - 1 | TENEV Preslav | 1510 |
1290 | QUARTA-PAGNY Axel | 0 - 1 | SONET Sandy | 1560 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Illkirch | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
2 | Belfort | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 38 |
3 | Mulhouse III | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 45 |
4 | Wintzenheim | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
5 | Kingersheim | 12 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -14 |
6 | Besancon TPG | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -23 |
7 | Danjoutin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -54 |
8 | Sélestat | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -42 |