RONDE Dimanche 17 octobre 2010 |
---|
Besançon TPG II | 2 - 4 | Bischwiller II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2122 | SONNET Jean-Pierre | 0 - 1 | HAMM Patrick | 2220 |
2108 | SERMIER Alain | 0 - 1 | LUTZ Eric | 2217 |
2077 | COULON Maxcellend | 1 - 0 | SCHULZ Vladimir | 2164 |
2066 | PELLATON Bernard | X - X | BARBARAS Mathieu | 2021 |
2085 | PELLISSERI Michel | 1 - 0 | VEIT Michel | 1978 |
1905 | GUILLERM Mischa | X - X | WURTZ Guillaume | 1930 |
1732 | SCAMPS Roland | 0 - 1 | BELLAHCENE Rayane | 1816 |
1780 | DIAZ Cecilia | 0 - 1 | FISCHER Julie | 1774 |
Le Pion Tissalien | 0 - 6 | Saverne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2171 | CHARMIER Gregory | X - X | DANN Matthias | 2342 |
1917 | RACLE Valentin | 0 - 1 | LAWRENZ Alexander | 2159 |
1902 | ROUSSEY Quentin | X - X | SEIDLER Lukas | 2105 |
1803 | PETIT Jean-Pierre | 0 - 1 | BERRING Alain | 1983 |
1796 | BARDIN Christian | 0 - 1 | POUCHON Mickael | 1919 |
1790 | BLIN Thierry | 0 - 1 | MATHIS Jean-Michel | 1915 |
1754 | BRUEZ Dominique | 0 - 1 | BEAGUE Alexandre | 1823 |
1090 | VIENNET Frederique | 0 - 1 | MATHIS Emilie | 1450 |
Strasbourg III | 2 - 4 | Huningue II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2030 | ROOS Antoine | 0 - 1 | HABIBI Ali | 2308 |
2011 | LENZ Matthias | X - X | HOLZHAUER Bjoern | 2154 |
1954 | MOHAMMADKHANI Florian | X - X | CASSAYRE Jerome | 2014 |
1929 | GAYOL Jean-Pierre | 1 - 0 | MUNSCH David | 1922 |
1943 | CHAHBAZIAN Jean-Baptiste | 1 - 0 | GRUNDER Juerg | 1952 |
1670 | MANN Quentin | 0 - 1 | CLEMENCE David | 1790 |
1499 | MAI Venea | 0 - 1 | ADDAD Samia | 1630 |
1648 | SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele | F - 1 | THALI Salah | 1670 |
Esbarres | 5 - 0 | Eschentzwiller | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2345 | CLAVERIE Christophe | 1 - 0 | TSCHAEN Yvon | 1997 |
2088 | LAMB Harry | X - X | SCHAUB Marc | 1927 |
2074 | MOUCHEROUD Jeremy | 1 - 0 | PIERRET Jonathan | 1971 |
1998 | FERRIER David | 1 - 0 | SAGDATI Jusuf | 1804 |
2079 | DURNECKER Laurent | X - X | KLAUS Philippe | 1835 |
1810 | SAFADI Adam | X - X | CADE Jean-Marie | 1618 |
1701 | LAMB Ian | 1 - 0 | MORET Martine | 1290 |
1565 | PITTIANI Pascale | 1 - F |
Mulhouse Philidor IV | 6 - 0 | Lutterbach | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2378 | MILCHEV Nikolay | 1 - 0 | STOLLE Volker | 2099 |
2110 | XHELADINI Fikri | 1 - 0 | GRAMSE Hartmut | 1990 |
2096 | GUTH Noel | X - X | CASIN Remy | 2000 |
2069 | L'HOSTIS Severin | 1 - 0 | TIETJEN Uwe | 2000 |
2028 | HAUSSERNOT Cecile | 1 - 0 | MEYER Henri-Michel | 1858 |
2033 | BAEUMLIN Francois | 1 - 0 | RISACHER Louis | 1850 |
1827 | SCHMITT Claude | X - X | DUBS Gerard | 1814 |
1649 | MANSER Lucas | 1 - 0 | MULLER Lorelei | 1430 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-2 | Mulhouse Philidor IV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
1-2 | Saverne | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Esbarres | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Bischwiller II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
5-6 | Huningue II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5-6 | Strasbourg III | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Besançon TPG II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
8 | Eschentzwiller | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
9-10 | Le Pion Tissalien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
9-10 | Lutterbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |