RONDE 3 Dimanche 14 novembre 2010 |
---|
Esbarres | 3 - 2 | Le Pion Tissalien | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2347 | CLAVERIE Christophe | X - X | DURATTI Lindo | 2218 |
2079 | MOUCHEROUD Jeremy | X - X | MONTHOUX Steve | 2014 |
2002 | FERRIER David | 1 - 0 | RACLE Valentin | 1914 |
2075 | DURNECKER Laurent | 1 - 0 | ROUSSEY Quentin | 1906 |
1810 | SAFADI Adam | 1 - 0 | LABRIET Thierry | 1690 |
1865 | BOILEAU Mickael | X - X | BARDIN Christian | 1784 |
1880 | ANNOSSE Aurelien | 0 - 1 | BRUEZ Dominique | 1744 |
1565 | PITTIANI Pascale | 0 - 1 | VIENNET Frederique | 1090 |
Saverne | 6 - 1 | Huningue II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2216 | LISANTI Andre | 1 - 0 | HOLZHAUER Bjoern | 2151 |
2277 | GRAMLICH Sebastian | 1 - 0 | GRUNDER Juerg | 1939 |
2137 | SCHLUPP Olivier | 1 - 0 | CASSAYRE Jerome | 2012 |
2100 | LISANTI Marco | 0 - 1 | MUNSCH David | 1910 |
1987 | BERRING Alain | X - X | MUNCH Paul | 1800 |
1924 | POUCHON Mickael | 1 - 0 | KAEMPFE Werner | 1680 |
1915 | MATHIS Jean-Michel | 1 - 0 | HERZOG Francois | 1570 |
1550 | KUCHLY Audrey | 1 - 0 | ADDAD Samia | 1630 |
Besançon TPG II | 2 - 2 | Eschentzwiller | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2086 | COULON Maxcellend | 1 - 0 | HELL Pascal | 2168 |
2122 | SONNET Jean-Pierre | X - X | PIERRET Jonathan | 1962 |
2090 | PELLISSERI Michel | X - X | LUGA Philippe | 1921 |
2065 | PELLATON Bernard | X - X | TSCHAEN Yvon | 1994 |
1906 | GUILLERM Mischa | X - X | SCHAUB Marc | 1930 |
1654 | VERNIER Gilles | 0 - 1 | KLAUS Philippe | 1840 |
1650 | AYALA Benjamin | 0 - 1 | HARTMANN Eric | 1850 |
1370 | CLAD Audrey | 1 - 0 | MORET Martine | 1290 |
Lutterbach | 2 - 5 | Strasbourg III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2099 | STOLLE Volker | X - X | ROOS Antoine | 2027 |
2014 | GRAMSE Hartmut | 1 - 0 | CHAHBAZIAN Jean-Baptiste | 1951 |
2000 | CASIN Remy | 0 - 1 | ROTH Antoine | 1961 |
2000 | TIETJEN Uwe | 0 - 1 | GAYOL Jean-Pierre | 1936 |
1858 | MEYER Henri-Michel | 0 - 1 | NICOLAS Ludovic | 1907 |
1814 | DUBS Gerard | 0 - 1 | MATTES Marc | 1742 |
1850 | RISACHER Louis | 1 - 0 | SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele | 1648 |
1430 | MULLER Lorelei | 0 - 1 | WEISS Harald | 1499 |
Bischwiller II | 1 - 3 | Mulhouse Philidor IV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2220 | HAMM Patrick | 0 - 1 | MILCHEV Nikolay | 2365 |
2155 | SCHULZ Vladimir | X - X | XHELADINI Fikri | 2110 |
2140 | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 1 - 0 | HASSLER Franck | 2181 |
2022 | BARBARAS Mathieu | 0 - 1 | HAUSSERNOT Cecile | 2022 |
1973 | VEIT Michel | X - X | L'HOSTIS Severin | 2069 |
1822 | BELLAHCENE Rayane | 0 - 1 | MULLER Matthieu | 1904 |
1802 | PLUVINAGE Thomas | X - X | SCHMITT Claude | 1827 |
1774 | FISCHER Julie | X - X | MANSER Lucas | 1649 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulhouse Philidor IV | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
2 | Esbarres | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
3 | Saverne | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
4 | Bischwiller II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
5 | Strasbourg III | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
6 | Besançon TPG II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 |
7-8 | Huningue II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -5 |
7-8 | Le Pion Tissalien | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
9 | Eschentzwiller | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -11 |
10 | Lutterbach | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -14 |