RONDE 6 Dimanche 06 février 2011 |
---|
Bischwiller II | 3 - 2 | Esbarres | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2232 | LUTZ Eric | 0 - 1 | CLAVERIE Christophe | 2351 |
2162 | SCHULZ Vladimir | 1 - 0 | LAMB Harry | 2091 |
2015 | BARBARAS Mathieu | 0 - 1 | FERRIER David | 2017 |
1972 | HEINRICH Nicolas | X - X | MOUCHEROUD Jeremy | 2081 |
1947 | WURTZ Guillaume | X - X | DURNECKER Laurent | 2098 |
1952 | REEB Roland | X - X | SAFADI Adam | 1899 |
1839 | BELLAHCENE Rayane | 1 - 0 | SANCHEZ Amelie | 1762 |
1788 | FISCHER Julie | 1 - 0 | LAMB Ian | 1701 |
Besançon TPG II | 4 - 3 | Strasbourg III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2095 | COULON Maxcellend | 1 - 0 | LENZ Matthias | 2000 |
2121 | SERMIER Alain | X - X | CHAHBAZIAN Jean-Baptiste | 1940 |
2083 | PELLISSERI Michel | 1 - 0 | BOYARD Marie | 1979 |
2143 | MINET Steve | 1 - 0 | MOHAMMADKHANI Florian | 1925 |
1912 | GUILLERM Mischa | 0 - 1 | NICOLAS Ludovic | 1909 |
1720 | DIAZ Cecilia | 0 - 1 | WEISS Harald | 1800 |
1500 | COURTOT Bernard | 0 - 1 | MATTES Marc | 1751 |
1499 | TOCH Lastar | 1 - 0 | SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele | 1613 |
Eschentzwiller | 2 - 3 | Le Pion Tissalien | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2174 | HELL Pascal | 0 - 1 | DURATTI Lindo | 2236 |
2174 | COLLARD Olivier | X - X | CHARMIER Gregory | 2180 |
1973 | PIERRET Jonathan | 0 - 1 | MONTHOUX Steve | 2015 |
1993 | TSCHAEN Yvon | 1 - 0 | LOPEZ Manuel | 1924 |
1946 | SCHAUB Marc | 1 - 0 | ROUSSEY Quentin | 1876 |
1864 | KLAUS Philippe | X - X | RACLE Valentin | 1901 |
1830 | HARTMANN Eric | X - X | BLIN Thierry | 1770 |
1260 | MORET Martine | 0 - 1 | MERMET Adrienne | 1470 |
Saverne | 3 - 0 | Lutterbach | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2279 | GRAMLICH Sebastian | X - X | GRAMSE Hartmut | 2015 |
2247 | UWIRA Oliver | X - X | STOLLE Volker | 2114 |
2194 | PRENZLER Daniel | 1 - 0 | CASIN Remy | 1970 |
1989 | BERRING Alain | X - X | RISACHER Louis | 1850 |
1929 | POUCHON Mickael | 1 - 0 | DUBS Gerard | 1791 |
1915 | MATHIS Jean-Michel | X - X | MULLER Patrick | 1731 |
1858 | WIEDENHOFF Jean-Philippe | 1 - 0 | NACHBAUR Edmond | 1620 |
1470 | MATHIS Emilie | X - X | MULLER Lorelei | 1430 |
Huningue II | 1 - 3 | Mulhouse Philidor IV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2295 | HABIBI Ali | X - X | STAUB Ludovic | 2182 |
2206 | ERNST Rolf | X - X | MONSIEUX Sebastien | 2120 |
2012 | CASSAYRE Jerome | 1 - 0 | XHELADINI Fikri | 2105 |
1922 | GRUNDER Juerg | 0 - 1 | HAUSSERNOT Cecile | 1987 |
1918 | MUNSCH David | X - X | DESBOEUFS Cedric | 1977 |
1835 | GRABER Eric | 0 - 1 | BAEUMLIN Francois | 2030 |
1780 | MUNCH Paul | 0 - 1 | MULLER Matthieu | 1920 |
1620 | ADDAD Samia | X - X | MANSER Lucas | 1637 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulhouse Philidor IV | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
2 | Bischwiller II | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
3 | Esbarres | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
4 | Saverne | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
5 | Besançon TPG II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -1 |
6 | Huningue II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -4 |
7 | Le Pion Tissalien | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -11 |
8 | Eschentzwiller | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -10 |
8 | Strasbourg III | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -15 |
10 | Lutterbach | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -22 |