RONDE 3 Dimanche 14 novembre 2010 |
---|
Saint Etienne | 1 - 5 | Clermont Ferrand Echecs II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2063 | CLEMENT Paul | X - X | BONNAMOUR Matthieu | 2119 |
2087 | TCHALIMIAN Pascal | 0 - 1 | MARIE Adrien | 2031 |
2078 | MORICE Ludovic | 0 - 1 | QUENOLLE Philippe | 1926 |
2090 | ARTINYAN Remy | 0 - 1 | HADJI Mohamed | 1916 |
2057 | CELETTE Robert | 0 - 1 | LAGEYRE Pascal | 1919 |
2076 | CASTILLO Raymond | X - X | BAUCHE Timothe | 1872 |
1890 | CHOMIER Frederic | 1 - 0 | CORDONNIER Agnes | 1767 |
1299 | CRESPY Djamila | 0 - 1 | DESIRE Sebastien | 1520 |
Bourg en Bresse | 6 - 0 | Besançon TPG III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2353 | ONDOZI Murtez | 1 - 0 | CHEVASSU Franck | 1977 |
2174 | THIRIET-PESENTI Benoit | X - X | PICHELIN Pascal | 2057 |
2104 | CANDY Romain | 1 - 0 | BLARDONE Daniel | 1853 |
2049 | BENEDIC Patrick | X - X | CAO Philippe | 1937 |
2022 | SCHWEITZER Adrien | 1 - 0 | PY Bernard | 1786 |
2017 | SCHWEITZER Olaf | 1 - 0 | VERNIER Thierry | 1746 |
1913 | MEHIAOUI Dounia | 1 - 0 | LAMBERT Theophile | 1692 |
1963 | MOURAD Houssam | 1 - 0 | FREDERIC Christine | 1504 |
Châtenoy le Royal | 1 - 5 | Echiquier Lédonien | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2070 | BARTH Daniel | 0 - 1 | BOURGEOIS Marcel | 2022 |
1960 | BERNAUD Aurelien | 0 - 1 | BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul | 1855 |
2005 | JARDY Herve | 1 - 0 | BAUDISSIN Kay | 1782 |
2010 | KOHLER Philippe | 0 - 1 | CHAPON Jean-Alexis | 1674 |
1820 | BONNOT Philippe | X - X | HACH Otto | 1700 |
1810 | VIEIRA William | 0 - 1 | CORFIELD Zoe | 1581 |
1860 | PERCHERANCIER Ludovic | X - X | CORFIELD Peter | 1594 |
1499 | BRUN Carole | 0 - 1 | LOGRADA Sliman | 1420 |
Villeurbanne | 7 - 1 | Grenoble III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2243 | MEINSOHN Pierre | 1 - 0 | MALLET Lionel | 2082 |
2035 | MONNERET Guy | 1 - 0 | BLU Jerome | 1822 |
1973 | MARTIN Luc | 1 - 0 | OBLIN Pierre | 1871 |
1945 | KIECKEN Jean-Marc | 1 - 0 | GUMB Bernard | 1893 |
1955 | BAZZAZI Abdelaziz | 1 - 0 | FAHYS Bertrand | 1831 |
1891 | JEHAN Julien | 1 - 0 | BANDET Raphael | 1764 |
1873 | RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre | 1 - 0 | JOECKLE Jean-Paul | 1807 |
1499 | KARDAS Sandrine | 0 - 1 | VALOIS Magali | 1507 |
Gueugnon | 4 - 2 | Lyon Olympique Echecs II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2202 | LAUFERON Patrick | 0 - 1 | MALKA Samuel | 1966 |
2090 | BOUCHOT Frederic | X - X | MOULLIER Igor | 1964 |
2066 | ROMANO Gianni | X - X | MERRHEIM Xavier | 1937 |
2030 | MANGONE Pierre | 1 - 0 | VIDALINC Jean-Louis | 1905 |
1903 | CHIZELLE Bernard | 0 - 1 | HARISLUR Arnaud | 1705 |
1985 | PERISSE Loic | 1 - 0 | CASLANI Alexandre | 1240 |
1890 | ROMIEU Flore | 1 - 0 | GAMBA Claire | 1100 |
1740 | VAILLOT Frank | 1 - F |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourg en Bresse | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
2 | Clermont Ferrand Echecs II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Villeurbanne | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Saint Etienne | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Lyon Olympique Echecs II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
6 | Echiquier Lédonien | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
7-8 | Besançon TPG III | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
7-8 | Gueugnon | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
9 | Grenoble III | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
10 | Châtenoy le Royal | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -8 |