RONDE 4 Dimanche 11 décembre 2010 |
---|
Besançon TPG III | 3 - 3 | Clermont Ferrand Echecs II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1977 | CHEVASSU Franck | X - X | MARIE Adrien | 2031 |
2057 | PICHELIN Pascal | 0 - 1 | BUSSACCHINI Michel | 2035 |
1937 | CAO Philippe | 0 - 1 | BAUCHE Timothe | 1872 |
1786 | PY Bernard | 1 - 0 | HADJI Mohamed | 1916 |
1833 | KASSAB Faouzi | 1 - 0 | LAGEYRE Pascal | 1919 |
1774 | LAURENT Jean-Pierre | X - X | GARCIA-ALIBERT Raphael | 1614 |
1499 | MESTRE Evick | 1 - 0 | AMBROISE Marc | 1499 |
1504 | FREDERIC Christine | 0 - 1 | SADOUNE Emilie | 1529 |
Lyon Olympique Echecs II | 5 - 1 | Echiquier Lédonien | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1966 | MALKA Samuel | 1 - 0 | BOURGEOIS Marcel | 2022 |
1964 | MOULLIER Igor | 0 - 1 | BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul | 1855 |
1937 | MERRHEIM Xavier | X - X | MINAUD Emily | 1710 |
1905 | VIDALINC Jean-Louis | 1 - 0 | BAUDISSIN Kay | 1782 |
1851 | CHARPENTIER Denis | 1 - 0 | CHAPON Jean-Alexis | 1674 |
1802 | DIDIERJEAN Tristan | 1 - 0 | HACH Otto | 1700 |
1705 | HARISLUR Arnaud | 1 - 0 | MINAUD Olivier | 1620 |
1520 | SLIMANI Wafae | X - X | LOGRADA Sliman | 1420 |
Grenoble III | 4 - 3 | Châtenoy le Royal | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2082 | MALLET Lionel | 1 - 0 | BARTH Daniel | 2070 |
1790 | GOFFI Jerome | 1 - 0 | JARDY Herve | 2005 |
1871 | OBLIN Pierre | 0 - 1 | KOHLER Philippe | 2010 |
1764 | BANDET Raphael | 1 - 0 | VIEIRA William | 1810 |
1764 | FAHYS Bertrand 1831 | X - X | BONNOT Philippe | 1820 |
1792 | GAUDISSARD Dominique | 0 - 1 | GRANDJEAN Serge | 1710 |
1807 | JOECKLE Jean-Paul | 1 - 0 | BLONDIAU Colette | 1499 |
1240 | DUKIC Francoise | 0 - 1 | GERBIER Dorian | 1550 |
Villeurbanne | 5 - 2 | Gueugnon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2279 | GARCIA Olivier | X - X | LAUFERON Patrick | 2202 |
1973 | MARTIN Luc | 1 - 0 | BOUCHOT Frederic | 2090 |
2035 | MONNERET Guy | 1 - 0 | ROMANO Gianni | 2066 |
1945 | KIECKEN Jean-Marc | 1 - 0 | PERISSE Loic | 1985 |
1955 | BAZZAZI Abdelaziz | 1 - 0 | MANGONE Pierre | 2030 |
1873 | RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre | 0 - 1 | LAURE Julien | 1835 |
1682 | MARIE Olivier | 0 - 1 | CHIZELLE Bernard | 1903 |
1499 | KARDAS Sandrine | 1 - 0 | LAURE Laura | 1480 |
Saint Etienne | 1 - 5 | Bourg en Bresse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2090 | ARTINYAN Remy | 0 - 1 | ONDOZI Murtez | 2353 |
2078 | MORICE Ludovic | 0 - 1 | THIRIET-PESENTI Benoit | 2174 |
2087 | TCHALIMIAN Pascal | X - X | CANDY Romain | 2104 |
2063 | CLEMENT Paul | 0 - 1 | BENEDIC Patrick | 2049 |
2076 | CASTILLO Raymond | 0 - 1 | SCHWEITZER Adrien | 2022 |
1961 | MASCLE Jean-Guy | 1 - 0 | SCHWEITZER Olaf | 2017 |
2057 | CELETTE Robert | X - X | MEHIAOUI Dounia | 1913 |
1299 | CRESPY Djamila | 0 - 1 | MOURAD Houssam | 1963 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourg en Bresse | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
2 | Villeurbanne | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
3 | Clermont Ferrand Echecs II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
4 | Lyon Olympique Echecs II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
5 | Saint Etienne | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
6 | Grenoble III | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
9 | Gueugnon | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
7 | Besançon TPG III | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 |
8 | Echiquier Lédonien | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -7 |
10 | Châtenoy le Royal | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -9 |