RONDE 6 Dimanche 06 février 2011 |
---|
Grenoble III | 4 - 3 | Echiquier Lédonien | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2241 | BOLDING Klaus | 1 - 0 | DASPRES Loic | 2009 |
2045 | MALLET Lionel | X - X | BOURGEOIS Marcel | 2010 |
1807 | BANDET Raphael | 0 - 1 | BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul | 1868 |
1822 | FAHYS Bertrand | 1 - 0 | BAUDISSIN Kay | 1786 |
1865 | OBLIN Pierre | 0 - 1 | CHAPON Jean-Alexis | 1665 |
1887 | GUMB Bernard | 1 - 0 | CORFIELD Zoe | 1579 |
1798 | JOECKLE Jean-Paul | 1 - 0 | CORFIELD Peter | 1592 |
1448 | HENRI Jacqueline | 0 - 1 | LOGRADA Sliman | 1440 |
Gueugnon | 1 - 5 | Bourg en Bresse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2191 | LAUFERON Patrick | 0 - 1 | ONDOZI Murtez | 2344 |
2084 | BOUCHOT Frederic | 0 - 1 | THIRIET-PESENTI Benoit | 2179 |
2055 | ROMANO Gianni | 0 - 1 | SCHWEITZER Adrien | 2035 |
1995 | PERISSE Loic | 0 - 1 | CANDY Romain | 2105 |
2025 | MANGONE Pierre | X - X | MOURAD Houssam | 1959 |
1888 | CHIZELLE Bernard | 1 - 0 | BENEDIC Patrick | 2055 |
1824 | LAURE Julien | X - X | SCHWEITZER Olaf | 1999 |
1480 | LAURE Laura | 0 - 1 | MEHIAOUI Dounia | 1923 |
Châtenoy le Royal | 2 - 4 | Saint Etienne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | JARDY Herve | 0 - 1 | BEC William | 2094 |
2010 | BARTH Daniel | 1 - 0 | MORICE Ludovic | 2071 |
1950 | BERNAUD Aurelien | X - X | CLEMENT Paul | 2051 |
1860 | BONNOT Philippe | X - X | CELETTE Robert | 2047 |
1830 | PERCHERANCIER Ludovic | 0 - 1 | TCHALIMIAN Pascal | 2085 |
1730 | VIEIRA William | 0 - 1 | CASTILLO Raymond | 2058 |
1499 | BLONDIAU Colette | 0 - 1 | ARTINYAN Remy | 2081 |
1340 | BLONDIAU Yannick | 1 - 0 | BEKRI Nesrine | 1010 |
Villeurbanne | 3 - 2 | Clermont Ferrand Echecs II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2266 | GARCIA Olivier | X - X | GERARD Nicolas | 2288 |
2250 | MEINSOHN Pierre | X - X | HADJI Mohamed | 1903 |
2034 | MONNERET Guy | 1 - 0 | BAUCHE Timothe | 1893 |
1969 | BAZZAZI Abdulaziz | 0 - 1 | QUENOLLE Philippe | 1923 |
1961 | MARTIN Luc | 1 - 0 | CORDONNIER Agnes | 1755 |
1945 | KIECKEN Jean-Marc | 1 - 0 | DESIRE Sebastien | 1540 |
1879 | RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre | 1 - 0 | SADOUNE Emilie | 1548 |
A - 1 | SCHOTTKE Manfred | 1499 |
Lyon Olympique Echecs II | F - 5 | Besançon TPG III |
---|
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourg en Bresse | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
2 | Villeurbanne | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
3 | Clermont Ferrand Echecs II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Saint Etienne | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5 | Gueugnon | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
6 | Grenoble III | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -9 |
7 | Besançon TPG III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
8 | Lyon Olympique Echecs II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
9 | Echiquier Lédonien | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -7 |
10 | Châtenoy le Royal | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -15 |