RONDE 9 Dimanche 15 mai 2011 |
---|
Clermont Ferrand Echecs II | 4 - 4 | Gueugnon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2034 | BUSSACCHINI Michel | 0 - 1 | BOUCHOT Frederic | 2083 |
1891 | BAUCHE Timothe | 0 - 1 | MANGONE Pierre | 2025 |
1884 | HADJI Mohamed | 0 - 1 | PERISSE Loic | 1984 |
1929 | QUENOLLE Philippe | 1 - 0 | LAURE Julien | 1825 |
1912 | LEGUILLON David | 0 - 1 | LAURE Laura | 1480 |
1908 | LAGEYRE Pascal | 1 - F | ||
1761 | CORDONNIER Agnes | 1 - F | ||
1499 | SADOUNE Dalila | 1 - F |
Echiquier Lédonien | 2 - 5 | Besançon TPG III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | DASPRES Loic | 0 - 1 | PICHELIN Pascal | 2025 |
1998 | BOURGEOIS Marcel | 0 - 1 | FEVRE Mathieu | 2062 |
1895 | BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul | 0 - 1 | MARCEL Valentin | 2060 |
1773 | BAUDISSIN Kay | 0 - 1 | CHEVASSU Franck | 1974 |
1680 | HACH Otto | 0 - 1 | CAO Philippe | 1935 |
1589 | CORFIELD Zoe | 1 - 0 | LAURENT Jean-Pierre | 1776 |
1574 | CORFIELD Peter | X - X | PY Bernard | 1773 |
1470 | LOGRADA Sliman | 1 - 0 | FREDERIC Christine | 1501 |
Châtenoy le Royal | 3 - 3 | Bourg en Bresse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | BARTH Daniel | 0 - 1 | ONDOZI Murtez | 2353 |
1995 | JARDY Herve | X - X | THIRIET-PESENTI Benoit | 2192 |
1960 | BERNAUD Aurelien | 0 - 1 | SCHWEITZER Olaf | 1999 |
1860 | BONNOT Philippe | 0 - 1 | PERRADIN Vincent | 1870 |
1940 | KOHLER Philippe | 1 - 0 | SIEMECK Patrick | 1680 |
1799 | IONUTIU Adela | 1 - 0 | DOS SANTOS Mickael | 1407 |
1760 | VIEIRA William | X - X | RAPY Francois | 1460 |
1499 | BLONDIAU Colette | 1 - 0 | DUBOIS Denise | 1070 |
Villeurbanne | 3 - 3 | Saint Etienne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2265 | GARCIA Olivier | 1 - 0 | BEC William | 2095 |
2251 | MEINSOHN Pierre | 1 - 0 | TCHALIMIAN Pascal | 2076 |
2040 | MONNERET Guy | 0 - 1 | MORICE Ludovic | 2058 |
1986 | MARTIN Luc | X - X | CLEMENT Paul | 2029 |
1938 | KIECKEN Jean-Marc | X - X | CELETTE Robert | 2055 |
1870 | RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre | 0 - 1 | CASTILLO Raymond | 2052 |
1499 | KARDAS Sandrine | 0 - 1 | CHOMIER Frederic | 1920 |
1199 | VESCHAMBRE Antoine | 1 - 0 | BEKRI Nesrine | 1020 |
Lyon Olympique Echecs II | 0 - 6 | Grenoble III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2125 | LIARD Thibaud | 0 - 1 | BOLDING Klaus | 2245 |
1949 | MOULLIER Igor | X - X | FUHRMANN Valentin | 1860 |
1915 | VIDALINC Jean-Louis | 0 - 1 | BANDET Raphael | 1823 |
1845 | CHARPENTIER Denis | X - X | FAHYS Bertrand | 1834 |
1750 | HARISLUR Arnaud | 0 - 1 | GUMB Bernard | 1889 |
1730 | CRABE Eric | 0 - 1 | OBLIN Pierre | 1852 |
1570 | MESTRALLET Yann | 0 - 1 | JOECKLE Jean-Paul | 1807 |
1090 | MALANDRE Lucie | 0 - 1 | HENRI Jacqueline | 1436 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourg en Bresse | 26 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 42 |
2 | Gueugnon | 20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Clermont Ferrand Echecs II | 19 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Grenoble III | 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
5 | Villeurbanne | 18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
6 | Saint Etienne | 18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Besançon TPG III | 18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
8 | Echiquier Lédonien | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -12 |
9 | Lyon Olympique Echecs II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -12 |
10 | Châtenoy le Royal | 13 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -16 |