RONDE 7 Dimanche 03 avril 2011 |
---|
Echiquier Lédonien | 3 - 9 | Wintzenheim | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1600 | RAKOTOHARISOA Andrianirina | 0 - 2 | BIHRY Quentin | 1620 |
1400 | BERTRAND Remi | 0 - 2 | DIETRICH Antoine | 1580 |
1670 | MINAUD Emily | X - X | MEYER Clement | 1640 |
1610 | MONNIER Dimitri | X - X | DIETRICH Baptiste | 1430 |
1360 | MARTINET Pierre-Franck | 2 - 0 | TRAN Nicolas | 1460 |
1370 | TASSEEL Simon | 0 - 2 | BOURSEAU Julien | 1099 |
1210 | DALOZ Mauve | 1 - 0 | SCHREYECK Florian | 1009 |
1210 | LEGRAND Damien | 0 - 1 | MADER Thomas | 1009 |
1210 | LEGRAND Damien | 0 - 1 | SCHREYECK Florian | 1009 |
1210 | DALOZ Mauve | 0 - 1 | MADER Thomas | 1009 |
Besancon TPG | 3 - 13 | Mulhouse III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1790 | PERRIN Arnaud | 0 - 2 | LEVY Nicolas | 1680 |
1360 | CLAD Audrey | 0 - 2 | ABBASSI Zeyneb | 1468 |
1360 | SID Heidi | 0 - 2 | SOUTTRE Matthieu | 1570 |
1300 | NICAUD Raphael | 0 - 2 | RAMBEAUX Loick | 1477 |
1010 | RENAUDIN Celestin | 0 - 2 | BARNICOL Georges | 1600 |
1099 | MARCHAND-THIBERT Louis | 0 - 2 | BOUYAHI Yanis | 1440 |
1220 | PERRIN Sophie | 1 - 0 | KUHN Anna | 1440 |
1009 | PICHON Jules | 1 - 0 | ROTA GRAZIOSI Annael | 1270 |
1220 | PERRIN Sophie | 1 - 0 | ROTA GRAZIOSI Annael | 1270 |
1009 | PICHON Jules | 0 - 1 | KUHN Anna | 1440 |
Kingersheim | 4 - 10 | Huningue | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1480 | DOS SANTOS Jaimy | 0 - 2 | GRIGGIO Julie | 1796 |
1440 | CHIBOUT Yasmine | X - X | ADDAD Samia | 1620 |
1440 | CHIBOUT Marin | 0 - 2 | STEYER-STRIBY Alexis | 1710 |
1380 | BENHAYA Selim | 2 - 0 | PALAK Lucien | 1230 |
1290 | YALAOUI Abdelkader | 2 - 0 | RISS Liza-Marie | 1099 |
1110 | SEBAR Lamia | 0 - 2 | ROHMER Constant | 1040 |
1020 | CHIBOUT Leila | 0 - 1 | SESIA Noah | 1190 |
1009 | BOUYLOUT Victor | 0 - 1 | MARSSO Denn | 1300 |
1009 | BOUYLOUT Victor | 0 - 1 | SESIA Noah | 1190 |
1020 | CHIBOUT Leila | 0 - 1 | MARSSO Denn | 1300 |
Colmar | 7 - 5 | Belfort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1790 | THOMAS Anysia | 0 - 2 | GAUTHIER Laurent | 1530 |
1590 | CASNER Thibaud | 2 - 0 | SONET Kelly | 1510 |
1685 | THOMAS Apolline | 2 - 0 | GRUNFELDER Anthony | 1490 |
1420 | KOCH Pauline | 2 - 0 | SONET Sandy | 1400 |
1410 | FRIEH Sylvain | X - X | AGON Leopold | 1310 |
1270 | MOUROGOV Igor | X - X | MAHALEAN Alexandru | 1400 |
1320 | KOCH Benjamin | 0 - 1 | TENEV Preslav | 1510 |
1009 | THOMAS Amaryllis | 0 - 1 | MARTINET Laura | 1040 |
1009 | THOMAS Amaryllis | 0 - 1 | TENEV Preslav | 1510 |
1320 | KOCH Benjamin | 1 - 0 | MARTINET Laura | 1040 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulhouse III | 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 46 |
2 | Colmar | 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 40 |
3 | Belfort | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
4 | Huningue | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
5 | Echiquier Lédonien | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -10 |
6 | Wintzenheim | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -14 |
7 | Besancon TPG | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -14 |
8 | Kingersheim | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -54 |