RONDE 1 Dimanche 17 octobre 2010 |
---|
Cavalier Bayard St-Claude | 0 - 6 | Roi Blanc Montbéliard II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1810 | HERTER Timothee | 0 - 1 | CHOULOT Laurent | 1897 |
1645 | HUYET Yannick | 0 - 1 | L'HERITIER Boris | 1802 |
1550 | PERNOT Guillaume | 0 - 1 | THOUVENIN Eric | 1740 |
1530 | BAILLY Sylvain | 0 - 1 | GRANDJEAN Michel | 1671 |
1530 | COURTOT Christophe | 0 - 1 | MULLER Yannick | 1620 |
1410 | CHAT Serge | 0 - 1 | GENET Xavier | 1618 |
1430 | FALQUERHO Loic | X - X | JONET Gilbert | 1567 |
1430 | PERNOT Thierry | X - X | DELPLANQUE Guillaume | 1427 |
Besançon Tpg IV | 3 - 0 | Echiquier Vésulien | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1890 | FLESCH Jean-Benoit | 1 - 0 | CONSTANTIN Francois | 1950 |
1852 | BLARDONE Daniel | X - X | THIBAUD Laurent | 1916 |
1850 | POINT Cyril | 1 - 0 | POIROT Eric | 1885 |
1746 | DELPIERRE Elie | X - X | NADAL Felix | 1878 |
1827 | KASSAB Faouzi | 1 - 0 | CARREAU Pascal | 1743 |
1737 | DEVAUX Matthieu | X - X | DEVARENNE Jean-Claude | 1696 |
1750 | EL KETTAI Mohammed | X - X | DEVAUX Frederic | 1710 |
1715 | DELPIERRE Lin | X - X | MOURET Stephane | 1690 |
Danjoutin | 1 - 4 | Ce Jura Dolois | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2074 | CASTALLAN Gerald | 0 - 1 | HENRIOT Jerome | 2049 |
2110 | TSCHUDI Jean-Marc | X - X | INEC Arnaud | 2000 |
1900 | TSCHUDI Lionel | X - X | PERRARD Michel | 1963 |
1730 | BANET Jean | 0 - 1 | ROBERT Didier | 1959 |
1683 | RENAUDIN Jeremy | X - X | YOUNES Jean-Francois | 1870 |
1750 | FAVEZ Jean-Michel | 0 - 1 | HENRIOT Francois | 1869 |
1609 | RICHARD Celine | 1 - 0 | MARTIN Annie | 1690 |
1560 | NGUYEN Philippe | 0 - 1 | CHEVAUX Theophile | 1580 |
Echiquier Lédonien II | 2 - 5 | Belfort-Echecs | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1710 | MINAUD Emily | 0 - 1 | LEGENDRE Remi | 2127 |
1620 | MINAUD Olivier | 0 - 1 | TOUZE Jean-Paul | 1990 |
1620 | RAKOTOHARISOA Andrianirina | 0 - 1 | DIKANT Christophe | 1981 |
1640 | MONNIER Dimitri | X - X | OBERT Julien | 1791 |
1460 | NOUZE Nicolas | 1 - 0 | MOUTARLIER Vincent | 1753 |
1560 | GERLAND Patrick | 0 - 1 | GAUTHIER Laurent | 1515 |
1490 | GERLAND Christophe | 0 - 1 | SONET Kelly | 1520 |
1470 | NOUZE Jeremy | 1 - 0 | INFANTI Christophe | 1250 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roi Blanc Montbéliard II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2-4 | Belfort-Echecs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2-4 | Ce Jura Dolois | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2-4 | Besançon Tpg IV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
5-7 | Echiquier Lédonien II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
5-7 | Danjoutin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
5-7 | Echiquier Vésulien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
8 | Cavalier Bayard St-Claude | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |