RONDE 5 Dimanche 06 février 2011 |
---|
Ce Jura Dolois | 7 - 1 | Echiquier Lédonien II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2060 | HENRIOT Jerome | 1 - 0 | MINAUD Emily | 1670 |
2020 | INEC Arnaud | 1 - 0 | MINAUD Olivier | 1570 |
1963 | PERRARD Michel | 1 - 0 | RAKOTOHARISOA Andrianirina | 1600 |
1873 | YOUNES Jean-Francois | 1 - 0 | NOUZE Nicolas | 1660 |
1868 | HENRIOT Francois | 1 - 0 | MONNIER Dimitri | 1610 |
1670 | MARTIN Annie | 1 - 0 | GERLAND Patrick | 1540 |
1680 | ARNAL Sylvain | 1 - 0 | NOUZE Jeremy | 1490 |
1260 | INEC Bruno | 0 - 1 | NOUZE Sylvie | 1100 |
Besançon Tpg IV | 1 - 6 | Belfort-Echecs | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2076 | PROUTEAU Thomas | 0 - 1 | LEGENDRE Remi | 2130 |
1842 | KASSAB Faouzi | 0 - 1 | RAMBELOSON Zo | 2090 |
1880 | POINT Cyril | 0 - 1 | DIKANT Christophe | 1986 |
1890 | FLESCH Jean-Benoit | 1 - 0 | TOUZE Jean-Paul | 1995 |
1743 | VERNIER Thierry | 0 - 1 | BUNJAKU Muhamed | 1990 |
1728 | DEVAUX Matthieu | X - X | TACHIKART Amin | 1926 |
1750 | EL KETTAI Mohammed | 0 - 1 | BUNJAKU Rijard | 1867 |
1708 | DELPIERRE Lin | 0 - 1 | MOUTARLIER Vincent | 1748 |
Roi Blanc Montbéliard II | 3 - 3 | Danjoutin | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1804 | L'HERITIER Boris | 0 - 1 | TSCHUDI Jean-Marc | 2090 |
1890 | TORNARE Vincent | 0 - 1 | CASTALLAN Gerald | 2066 |
1897 | CHOULOT Laurent | X - X | TSCHUDI Lionel | 1860 |
1830 | MILETIC Nikola | X - X | FAVEZ Jean-Michel | 1770 |
1671 | GRANDJEAN Michel | 1 - 0 | BANET Jean | 1720 |
1618 | GENET Xavier | 0 - 1 | RENAUDIN Jeremy | 1689 |
1597 | QUAGLIOZZI Francesco | 1 - 0 | SPAGNOLI Benjamin | 1658 |
1427 | DELPLANQUE Guillaume | 1 - 0 | DADAEV Tavus | 1499 |
Cavalier Bayard St-Claude | 1 - 7 | Echiquier Vésulien | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1638 | HUYET Yannick | 0 - 1 | NADAL Felix | 1866 |
1710 | BROCARD Olivier | 0 - 1 | CONSTANTIN Francois | 1950 |
1550 | PERNOT Guillaume | 0 - 1 | POIROT Eric | 1882 |
1510 | BAILLY Sylvain | 0 - 1 | CARREAU Pascal | 1722 |
1510 | PERNOT Thierry | 0 - 1 | DEVARENNE Jean-Claude | 1689 |
1410 | CHAT Serge | 1 - 0 | MOURET Stephane | 1680 |
1340 | ARROYO Nicolas | 0 - 1 | LEFAY Ludovic | 1530 |
1270 | COURTOT Steven | 0 - 1 | SAUGIER Dominique | 1499 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ce Jura Dolois | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
2 | Belfort-Echecs | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
3 | Echiquier Vésulien | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
4 | Besançon Tpg IV | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
5 | Roi Blanc Montbéliard II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Danjoutin | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -6 |
7 | Cavalier Bayard St-Claude | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -21 |
8 | Echiquier Lédonien II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -25 |