RONDE 6 Dimanche 20 mars 2011 |
---|
Echiquier Lédonien II | 2 - 4 | Cavalier Bayard St-Claude | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1670 | MINAUD Emily | 0 - 1 | HERTER Timothee | 1840 |
1570 | MINAUD Olivier | X - X | HUYET Yannick | 1631 |
1600 | RAKOTOHARISOA Andrianirina | 0 - 1 | BROCARD Olivier | 1710 |
1660 | NOUZE Nicolas | 0 - 1 | PERNOT Guillaume | 1550 |
1610 | MONNIER Dimitri | X - X | FALQUERHO Loic | 1600 |
1540 | GERLAND Patrick | 1 - 0 | PERNOT Thierry | 1510 |
1490 | NOUZE Jeremy | 1 - 0 | CHAT Serge | 1410 |
1100 | NOUZE Sylvie | 0 - 1 | BAILLY Sylvain | 1510 |
Belfort-Echecs | 3 - 3 | Ce Jura Dolois | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2139 | LEGENDRE Remi | 0 - 1 | HENRIOT Jerome | 2061 |
2090 | RAMBELOSON Zo | X - X | ZARAGOZA Serge | 2068 |
1995 | TOUZE Jean-Paul | 0 - 1 | INEC Arnaud | 2020 |
1990 | DIKANT Christophe | X - X | ROBERT Didier | 1970 |
1990 | BUNJAKU Muhamed | 1 - 0 | PERRARD Michel | 1963 |
1920 | TACHIKART Amin | 0 - 1 | YOUNES Jean-Francois | 1873 |
1900 | DUCHARDT Alexandre | 1 - 0 | HENRIOT Francois | 1868 |
1867 | BUNJAKU Rijard | 1 - 0 | MARTIN Annie | 1670 |
Danjoutin | 5 - 3 | Besançon Tpg IV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2090 | TSCHUDI Jean-Marc | 1 - 0 | KASSAB Faouzi | 1841 |
2062 | CASTALLAN Gerald | 1 - 0 | FLESCH Jean-Benoit | 1890 |
1860 | TSCHUDI Lionel | 0 - 1 | DELPIERRE Elie | 1781 |
1770 | FAVEZ Jean-Michel | 0 - 1 | POINT Cyril | 1880 |
1699 | RENAUDIN Jeremy | 1 - 0 | DEVAUX Matthieu | 1743 |
1619 | RICHARD Celine | 1 - 0 | VERNIER Thierry | 1743 |
1687 | BANET Jean | 1 - 0 | EL KETTAI Mohammed | 1750 |
1450 | RANQUET Alex | 0 - 1 | DELPIERRE Lin | 1696 |
Roi Blanc Montbéliard II | 2 - 4 | Echiquier Vésulien | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1830 | MILETIC Nikola | 1 - 0 | CONSTANTIN Francois | 1967 |
1892 | CHOULOT Laurent | X - X | THIBAUD Laurent | 1914 |
1890 | TORNARE Vincent | 0 - 1 | POIROT Eric | 1879 |
1740 | THOUVENIN Eric | 1 - 0 | NADAL Felix | 1824 |
1635 | GENET Xavier | 0 - 1 | CARREAU Pascal | 1750 |
1589 | QUAGLIOZZI Francesco | 0 - 1 | DEVARENNE Jean-Claude | 1705 |
1570 | MULLER Yannick | 0 - 1 | DEVAUX Frederic | 1741 |
1444 | DELPLANQUE Guillaume | X - X | MOURET Stephane | 1623 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ce Jura Dolois | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
2 | Belfort-Echecs | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
3 | Echiquier Vésulien | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
4 | Besançon Tpg IV | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
5 | Roi Blanc Montbéliard II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
6 | Danjoutin | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 |
7 | Cavalier Bayard St-Claude | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -19 |
8 | Echiquier Lédonien II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -27 |