RONDE Dimanche 11 décembre 2011 |
---|
Nimes | 3 - 3 | Hyères | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2472 | FLEAR Glenn | 1 - 0 | NINOV Nikolai | 2508 |
2282 | GACHON Lionel | 0 - 1 | SULAVA Nenad | 2520 |
2162 | ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko | 0 - 1 | DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc | 2565 |
2164 | DIJOUX Frederic | X - X | COLLAS Didier | 2410 |
2219 | SAN MARCO Bruno | X - X | COLLAS Silvia | 2287 |
2182 | VANDERBEEKEN Mikael | 1 - 0 | ROBERT Bastien | 2045 |
2229 | DUSSOL Pierre | 1 - 0 | VUITTON Gilles | 2084 |
1936 | THURET Marine | 0 - 1 | LANGEVIN Philippe | 2125 |
Montpellier | 2 - 3 | Grenoble | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2510 | BRICARD Emmanuel | X - X | FOISOR Ovidiu-Doru | 2386 |
2500 | LIBISZEWSKI Fabien | 1 - 0 | DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas | 2321 |
2283 | BUSCARA Sevan | 1 - 0 | FOISOR Cristina-Adela | 2418 |
2304 | TOUZANE Olivier | X - X | OLIVIER Jean-Christophe | 2378 |
2176 | BEROUAGUE Karim | X - X | FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica | 2192 |
2068 | HOFFMANN Michel | 0 - 1 | JOIE Sebastien | 2249 |
1973 | BALAIS Andre | 0 - 1 | DEBRAY Francois | 2198 |
1847 | PLANCHON Corinne | 0 - 1 | BISMUTH Lea | 1939 |
Corbas | Besançon TPG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2350 | BISSIERES Matthieu | 0 - 1 | CHARNUSHEVICH Aliaksei | 2507 |
2248 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1 - 0 | CAMACHO COLLADOS Jose | 2368 |
2176 | DEBRAY Tristan | 0 - 1 | BURNIER David | 2325 |
2228 | CURSOUX Laurent | 0 - 1 | CRUT Aurelien | 2304 |
2089 | SELLAMI M'Hamed | 0 - 1 | VESIN Jean-Robert | 2250 |
2139 | CAU Benjamin | 1 - 0 | POIGNOT Quentin | 2147 |
1983 | L'HERMITTE Emmanuel | 1 - 0 | SERMIER Alain | 2103 |
1680 | RENAUDIER Celia | 0 - 1 | LAMOTTE Gaelle | 1897 |
Lyon Olympique Echecs | 3 - 4 | Montrevel en Bresse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2553 | SZABO Gergely-Andras-Gyula | 1 - 0 | IVANOV Jordan | 2418 |
2414 | DONCEA Vladimir | 0 - 1 | JANEV Evgeni | 2495 |
2397 | BENITAH Yohan | X - X | GENOV Petar | 2458 |
2407 | ALONSO MOYANO Jonathan | 0 - 1 | CAVILLON Fabien | 2172 |
2238 | GUEDON Stephane | 0 - 1 | BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien | 2232 |
2231 | GRACA Robert | 1 - 0 | GINGENE Eric | 2107 |
2125 | MALKA Samuel | 1 - 0 | CHEBANCE Benoit | 1992 |
1937 | DESANLIS Anne-Sophie | 0 - 1 | BATTEAU Valerie | 1880 |
Nice | 0 - 6 | Strasbourg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2376 | BABAULT Patrice | 0 - 1 | VAISSER Anatoly | 2555 |
2387 | SUAREZ REAL Alberto | 0 - 1 | ROZENTALIS Eduardas | 2586 |
2205 | IWANESKO Alexandre | 0 - 1 | KALLAI Gabor | 2458 |
2212 | BRESSAC Stephane | X - X | VARGA Peter | 2416 |
2200 | SHAMIEH Mahmoud | 0 - 1 | ROOS Louis | 2348 |
2046 | PODVIN Francois-Xavier | 0 - 1 | ROOS Daniel | 2404 |
2083 | BOURSIER Julien | 0 - 1 | ROOS Jean-Luc | 2203 |
1953 | BRIH Touatia | X - X | NICOARA Malina | 2118 |
Cannes | 2 - 2 | Mulhouse Philidor II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2552 | FONTAINE Robert | X - X | RUSEV Krasimir | 2521 |
2429 | GOVCIYAN Pavel | 0 - 1 | PETKOV Vladimir | 2542 |
2343 | GIROYAN Gary | 1 - 0 | LERCH Patrice | 2369 |
2439 | LEPELLETIER Benoit | X - X | IDER Borya | 2355 |
2242 | BENSDORP Marlies | X - X | RIFF Vincent | 2319 |
2248 | DELABACA Romuald | X - X | NASS Emile | 2268 |
2324 | BEKKER-JENSEN David | 1 - 0 | RIFF Sebastien | 2263 |
2083 | VEROT Melanie | 0 - 1 | RICHARD Emma | 2057 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strasbourg | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
2 | Cannes | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
3 | Hyères | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
4 | Montrevel en Bresse | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Mulhouse Philidor II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6 | Nimes | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -6 |
7 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
8 | Grenoble | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
9 | Nice | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
10 | Montpellier | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
11 | Besançon TPG | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -9 |
12 | Corbas | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -19 |