RONDE 9 Dimanche 05 février 2012 |
---|
Strasbourg | 4 - 0 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2601 | ROZENTALIS Eduardas | X - X | BENITAH Yohan | 2408 |
2584 | DOETTLING Fabian | X - X | MUSAT Adrian | 2387 |
2558 | VAISSER Anatoly | 1 - 0 | DONCEA Vladimir | 2424 |
2398 | VARGA Peter | X - X | LEROY Christophe | 2170 |
2389 | ROOS Daniel | X - X | MEINSOHN Francis | 2196 |
2355 | ROOS Louis | 1 - 0 | MALKA Samuel | 2125 |
2241 | ROOS Jean-Luc | 1 - 0 | GUEDON Stephane | 2214 |
2132 | NICOARA Malina | 1 - 0 | GAMBA Claire | 1250 |
Mulhouse Philidor II | 6 - 0 | Corbas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2531 | GEORGIEV Vladimir | 1 - 0 | BISSIERES Matthieu | 2342 |
2516 | RUSEV Krasimir | 1 - 0 | DUBREUIL Julien | 2235 |
2318 | RIFF Vincent | 1 - 0 | DEBRAY Tristan | 2160 |
2362 | LERCH Patrice | 1 - 0 | SELLAMI M'Hamed | 2088 |
2316 | MONSIEUX Cyril | X - X | VERGES Brice | 1881 |
2241 | NASS Emile | X - X | GEORGES Thomas | 1697 |
2115 | VIENNOT Dylan | 1 - 0 | GREGOIRE Michele | 1579 |
2050 | RICHARD Emma | 1 - 0 | BREYSSE Fiora | 1410 |
Nice | 4 - 0 | Nimes | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2395 | SUAREZ REAL Alberto | X - X | FLEAR Glenn | 2459 |
2290 | GACHET Sebastien | 1 - 0 | DIJOUX Frederic | 2207 |
2215 | IWANESKO Alexandre | 1 - 0 | VANDERBEEKEN Mikael | 2162 |
2243 | BRESSAC Stephane | X - X | SAN MARCO Bruno | 2223 |
2186 | SHAMIEH Mahmoud | X - X | DUSSOL Pierre | 2201 |
2069 | PODVIN Francois-Xavier | 1 - 0 | VERDIER Patrice | 2256 |
2096 | BOURSIER Julien | X - X | ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko | 2153 |
1954 | BRIH Touatia | 1 - 0 | THURET Marine | 1925 |
Cannes | 6 - 2 | Montpellier | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2364 | GIROYAN Gary | 1 - 0 | LIBISZEWSKI Fabien | 2523 |
2432 | GOVCIYAN Pavel | 1 - 0 | BRICARD Emmanuel | 2503 |
2442 | LEPELLETIER Benoit | 1 - 0 | RODRIGUEZ CEPEDES Amador | 2440 |
2224 | LAMARD Guillaume | 0 - 1 | SARTHOU Gaetan | 2355 |
2237 | LUDWIG Remi | 1 - 0 | TOUZANE Olivier | 2305 |
2266 | DELABACA Romuald | 1 - 0 | BUSCARA Sevan | 2318 |
2254 | BENSDORP Marlies | 1 - 0 | MARTIN GONZALEZ Angel | 2329 |
1358 | RAYNAUD Alexia | 0 - 1 | PIQUEMAL Christiane | 2023 |
Hyères | 5 - 2 | Besançon TPG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2509 | NINOV Nikolai | 0 - 1 | CHARNUSHEVICH Aliaksei | 2521 |
2569 | DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc | X - X | CRUT Aurelien | 2339 |
2497 | SULAVA Nenad | 1 - 0 | BURNIER David | 2304 |
2414 | COLLAS Didier | 1 - 0 | POIGNOT Quentin | 2162 |
2287 | COLLAS Silvia | 1 - 0 | SERMIER Alain | 2090 |
2060 | VUITTON Gilles | 0 - 1 | MINET Steve | 2133 |
2043 | ROBERT Bastien | 1 - 0 | LAMOTTE Gaelle | 1913 |
1780 | OLTRA Alexandre | 1 - 0 | TOCH Lastar | 1820 |
Grenoble | 4 - 2 | Montrevel en Bresse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2382 | OLIVIER Jean-Christophe | 1 - 0 | IVANOV Jordan | 2387 |
2380 | FOISOR Ovidiu-Doru | 0 - 1 | JANEV Evgeni | 2484 |
2322 | DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas | X - X | KUKOV Velislav | 2408 |
2320 | JOIE Sebastien | 0 - 1 | BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien | 2243 |
2398 | FOISOR Cristina-Adela | 1 - 0 | GINGENE Eric | 2109 |
2205 | DEBRAY Francois | X - X | CAVILLON Fabien | 2166 |
2242 | FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica | 1 - 0 | BATTEAU Valerie | 1889 |
1946 | BISMUTH Lea | 1 - 0 | CHEBANCE Benoit | 1959 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strasbourg | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
2 | Cannes | 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
3 | Mulhouse Philidor II | 20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
4 | Hyères | 19 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Grenoble | 19 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
6 | Montpellier | 17 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -1 |
7 | Nice | 17 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -1 |
8 | Montrevel en Bresse | 17 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -4 |
9 | Nimes | 17 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -9 |
10 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 16 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
11 | Besançon TPG | 14 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -19 |
12 | Corbas | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -40 |