RONDE 3 Dimanche 13 novembre 2011 |
---|
Esbarres | 4 - 3 | Le Pion Tissalien | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2342 | CLAVERIE Christophe | X - X | DURATTI Lindo | 2178 |
2419 | SERMIER Guillaume | 1 - 0 | CHARMIER Gregory | 2155 |
2080 | DURNECKER Laurent | 1 - 0 | MONTHOUX Steve | 2019 |
2120 | MOUCHEROUD Jeremy | 1 - 0 | LOPEZ Manuel | 1965 |
2021 | FERRIER David | 0 - 1 | RACLE Valentin | 1911 |
1917 | SAFADI Adam | 0 - 1 | ROUSSEY Quentin | 1879 |
1757 | FORT Armand | 0 - 1 | DA SILVA Quentin | 1737 |
1716 | SANCHEZ Amelie | 1 - 0 | MONTRICHARD Anne Marie | 1499 |
Besançon TPG II | 4 - 1 | Roi Blanc Montbéliard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2075 | PELLATON Bernard | 1 - 0 | TISSERAND Daniel | 2031 |
2091 | COULON Maxcellend | 1 - 0 | MILETIC Branislav | 1957 |
2130 | SONNET Jean-Pierre | 1 - 0 | MILETIC Nikola | 1841 |
2103 | SERMIER Alain | X - X | CHOULOT Laurent | 1902 |
1800 | TOCH Lastar | X - X | TORNARE Vincent | 1830 |
1890 | GUILLERM Mischa | 1 - 0 | L'HERITIER Boris | 1818 |
1780 | SAINTHILLIER Jean-Marie | X - X | GENET Xavier | 1661 |
1380 | PERRIN Sophie | 0 - 1 | FYL Oryssia | 1450 |
Wintzenheim | 5 - 2 | Obernai II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2154 | HERBOLD Manfred | 1 - 0 | WEISS Denis | 1930 |
1910 | JOUCHTER Alain | X - X | RIOTTE Christian | 1952 |
1931 | KRICK Sebastien | 1 - 0 | HAAS Jacques | 1840 |
1833 | HAUGER Alexandre | 1 - 0 | REISS Florian | 1892 |
1863 | WERNERT Marc | 1 - 0 | DUFOUR Patrick | 1860 |
1900 | MEYER Thibaut | 0 - 1 | SCALIA Jerome | 1824 |
1865 | PIRAUD Emmanuel | 1 - 0 | MENETREY Jean-Paul | 1770 |
1599 | STEFFIN Julie | 0 - 1 | HASENFRATZ Cecile | 1458 |
Eschentzwiller | 1 - 5 | Mulhouse Philidor III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2176 | HELL Pascal | X - X | MILCHEV Nikolay | 2424 |
1963 | PIERRET Jonathan | 0 - 1 | STAUB Ludovic | 2207 |
2014 | TSCHAEN Yvon | X - X | HERB Pascal | 2244 |
1978 | SCHAUB Marc | 0 - 1 | HASSLER Franck | 2207 |
1927 | LUGA Philippe | 1 - 0 | XHELADINI Fikri | 2082 |
1861 | KLAUS Philippe | 0 - 1 | L'HOSTIS Severin | 2056 |
1604 | CADE Jean-Marie | 0 - 1 | MULLER Matthieu | 1930 |
1210 | DIRAND Kennocha | 0 - 1 | ABBASSI Zeyneb | 1451 |
Colmar II | 2 - 0 | Sélestat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2246 | SERAFIMOV Dimitar | X - X | SCHREMS Hermann | 2200 |
2318 | GOLDENBERG Richard | X - X | LEFEBVRE Pierre | 2034 |
2070 | GORSE Gerard | X - X | STEEN Matthias | 2023 |
2057 | FLORIJAN Rodolphe | X - X | ZIEGLER Yvan | 2036 |
2039 | BUREAU Frederic | 1 - 0 | GOLEMA Philippe | 2015 |
2040 | PETITCOLAS Pierre | X - X | LINDER Oliver | 1977 |
2021 | CHINOUNE Karim | 1 - 0 | FUCHS Gerard | 1620 |
1652 | THOMAS Apolline | X - X | BERGMANN Delphine | 1621 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulhouse Philidor III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
2 | Esbarres | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
3 | Besançon TPG II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Eschentzwiller | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Le Pion Tissalien | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
6 | Sélestat | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
7 | Roi Blanc Montbéliard | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
8 | Wintzenheim | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
9 | Colmar II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
10 | Obernai II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -14 |