RONDE 7 Dimanche 25 mars 2012 |
---|
Dijon Marsannay | 3 - 3 | Besançon TPG III | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2133 | PEUTAT Jacques | 1 - 0 | CHEVASSU Franck | 2013 |
2085 | ESTIVAL Herve | 0 - 1 | FEVRE Mathieu | 2076 |
1872 | PERIN Jonathan | 1 - 0 | PICHELIN Pascal | 2038 |
1852 | BUISSON Jean-Gabriel | X - X | FLESCH Jean-Benoit | 1849 |
1820 | PROCHAZKA Frederic | 0 - 1 | CAO Philippe | 1943 |
1695 | LEFEVRE Michel | X - X | ROBBE Christophe | 1881 |
1681 | FOLTIER Bernard | 1 - 0 | PY Bernard | 1766 |
1099 | PROCHAZKA Margot | 0 - 1 | FREDERIC Christine | 1463 |
Chambéry | 5 - 2 | Cluses Saint Jeoire II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2093 | MAHIOUZ Oualid | 1 - 0 | CELANT Vivien | 1842 |
2025 | NOOSHIAN Kevin | 0 - 1 | MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien | 1709 |
2068 | CHARVIN Olivier | 1 - 0 | LISIECKI Alain | 1748 |
2030 | FERNANDEZ Richard | 0 - 1 | MONTBROUSSOUS Olivier | 1748 |
1925 | DRILLAT Michel | 0 - 1 | MERCIER Pierre | 1756 |
1840 | GUITTAT Nicolas | 1 - 0 | TRABUT Andre | 1480 |
1783 | EYMARD Frederic | 1 - 0 | MARTIN-WILDE Thomas | 1330 |
1199 | BLANC Amandine | 1 - F |
Echiquier Lédonien | 0 - 7 | Cluses Saint Jeoire I | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1902 | BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul | 0 - 1 | MARCHAND Raphael | 2091 |
1769 | BAUDISSIN Kay | X - X | VILASECA Laurent | 2113 |
1758 | CHAPON Jean-Alexis | 0 - 1 | BAYER Wolfgang | 2079 |
1649 | MINAUD Emily | 0 - 1 | GAUTIER Selvan | 1899 |
1750 | HACH Otto | 0 - 1 | PARNY Mathieu | 1869 |
1520 | LOGRADA Sliman | 0 - 1 | MANUEL Marc | 1946 |
1520 | MINAUD Olivier | 0 - 1 | CHARBONNET Olivier | 1845 |
F - 1 | REAU Florine | 1449 |
Meximieux | 6 - 1 | Jura Dolois | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2346 | PUCHER Olivier | 1 - 0 | HENRIOT Jerome | 2079 |
2033 | BISLIMI Bardhyl | 1 - 0 | ROBERT Didier | 1963 |
2079 | DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine | 1 - 0 | INEC Arnaud | 1958 |
2110 | DEBOUVERIE Jean-Luc | 1 - 0 | YOUNES Jean-Francois | 1867 |
2032 | AJETI Remzi | 1 - 0 | PERRARD Michel | 1904 |
2075 | BISLIMI Agron | 1 - 0 | HENRIOT Francois | 1855 |
1912 | MARMEY Cedric | X - X | ARNAL Sylvain | 1640 |
1240 | SEQUEIRA Emilie | 0 - 1 | MARTIN Annie | 1650 |
Gueugnon | 3 - 3 | Grenoble II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2154 | LAUFERON Patrick | 0 - 1 | PAVON CARDENAS Jesus | 2264 |
2076 | BOUCHOT Frederic | X - X | GELAS Christophe | 2149 |
2020 | MANGONE Pierre | 1 - 0 | LAURADOUX Cedric | 2118 |
1986 | PERISSE Loic | 1 - 0 | BLANCHARD Hugues | 2029 |
1814 | LAURE Julien | 0 - 1 | MENARD Baptiste | 2013 |
1880 | CHIZELLE Bernard | 1 - 0 | ZIEGLER Georges | 1942 |
1590 | LAUFERON Augustin | 0 - 1 | PETIT Didier | 1942 |
1540 | LAURE Laura | X - X | VALOIS Magali | 1479 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cluses Saint Jeoire I | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
2 | Grenoble II | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
3 | Meximieux | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
4 | Gueugnon | 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
5 | Besançon TPG III | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -9 |
6 | Chambéry | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
7 | Dijon Marsannay | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -7 |
8 | Jura Dolois | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -14 |
9 | Echiquier Lédonien | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -17 |
10 | Cluses Saint Jeoire II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -25 |