Belfort | 3 - 4 | Besancon T.P.G. III |
RAMBELOSON Zo 2050 | X - X | PELLISSERI Michel 2040 |
TACHIKART Yassin 2093 | 0 - 1 | DELPIERRE Elie 1815 |
CASTALLAN Gerald 2033 | 0 - 1 | FLESCH Jean-Benoit 1859 |
DIKANT Christophe 1982 | 1 - 0 | GALERNE Rene 1831 |
TACHIKART Amin 1910 | 1 - 0 | PY Bernard 1765 |
OBERT Julien 1885 | 1 - 0 | LAURENT Jean-Pierre 1777 |
BUNJAKU Rijard 1875 | 0 - 1 | DEVAUX Matthieu 1739 |
SONET Sandy 1490 | 0 - 1 | FREDERIC Christine 1457 |
Bennwihr | 5 - 2 | Wintzenheim |
g GUREVICH Vladimir 2481 | 1 - 0 | JOUCHTER Alain 1992 |
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2027 | 1 - 0 | ONEY Remel 1856 |
GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2036 | 1 - 0 | KRICK Sebastien 1952 |
MENETRIER Manuel 2010 | 1 - 0 | MEYER Thibaut 1766 |
CHAUVEL Henri-Paul 1873 | 0 - 1 | HAUGER Alexandre 1861 |
FIX Martial 1771 | X - X | KORNMANN Alexandre 1769 |
JAEGERT Daniel 1650 | 0 - 1 | MEYER Clement 1625 |
MIRETE Rita 1607 | 1 - 0 | KORNMANN Melanie 1080 |
Mulhouse Philidor IV | 3 - 3 | Colmar II |
f HASSLER Franck 2216 | 0 - 1 | f SERAFIMOV Dimitar 2227 |
f HERB Pascal 2237 | 1 - 0 | GORSE Gerard 2089 |
L'HOSTIS Severin 2044 | 0 - 1 | BUREAU Frederic 2062 |
LUMSDON Andrew 2093 | 1 - 0 | MATHIS Julien 2024 |
DEVOILLE Hugo 1931 | X - X | CHINOUNE Karim 2031 |
BURRI Quentin 1886 | 1 - 0 | BAUER Frederic 2014 |
MULLER Matthieu 1950 | 0 - 1 | KERN Nicolas 1854 |
ABBASSI Zeyneb 1555 | X - X | THOMAS Apolline 1759 |
Eschentzwiller | 2 - 3 | Le Pion Tissalien |
COLLARD Olivier 2159 | X - X | DURATTI Lindo 2196 |
PIERRET Jonathan 1957 | 0 - 1 | STEENHUIS Jan 2161 |
JOGUET Boris 2034 | 0 - 1 | CHARMIER Gregory 2142 |
TSCHAEN Yvon 2018 | X - X | LOPEZ Manuel 1989 |
SCHAUB Marc 1960 | 1 - 0 | MONTHOUX Steve 2004 |
SAGDATI Jusuf 1790 | 0 - 1 | ROUSSEY Quentin 1944 |
KLAUS Philippe 1864 | X - X | RACLE Valentin 1936 |
JOGUET Myriam 1744 | 1 - 0 | ROY Chantal 1310 |
Strasbourg III | 7 - 1 | Selestat |
ROOS Antoine 2018 | 1 - 0 | LINDER Oliver 1986 |
GAYOL Jean-Pierre 1936 | 0 - 1 | LEFEBVRE Pierre 2023 |
GENERET Arnaud 1840 | 1 - 0 | GOLEMA Philippe 2005 |
MARTIN Alexandre 1877 | 1 - 0 | BERGMANN Delphine 1568 |
CHAHBAZIAN Tigran 1927 | 1 - 0 | PARLAS Helin 1607 |
SAINTE-LUCE Medhi 1770 | 1 - 0 | PARLAS Kamil-Can 1525 |
OLGUIN Monica 1806 | 1 - 0 | FUCHS Gerard 1590 |
MATTES Marc 1725 | 1 - F | RITTER Jean 1040 |
Pl. | Equipe | Pts | j. | d. | p. | c. |
1 | Le Pion Tissalien | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
2 | Mulhouse Philidor IV | 8 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 4 |
3 | Colmar II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 6 |
4 | Bennwihr | 7 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 |
5 | Belfort | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 8 |
6 | Strasbourg III | 5 | 3 | -3 | 9 | 12 |
7 | Wintzenheim | 5 | 3 | -4 | 6 | 10 |
8 | Selestat | 5 | 3 | -6 | 7 | 13 |
9 | Besancon T.P.G. III | 5 | 3 | -5 | 8 | 13 |
10 | Eschentzwiller | 3 | 3 | -7 | 3 | 10 |