NATIONALE III GROUPE XVI - RONDE 4
Colmar II3 - 2Belfort
CHINOUNE Karim 20311 - 0LEGENDRE Remi 2107
BAUER Frederic 20141 - 0RAMBELOSON Zo 2050
NEUNER Johannes 2021X - XCASTALLAN Gerald 2038
MATHIS Julien 20130 - 1TOUZE Jean-Paul 1998
STEINHAUSER Wilm 1880X - XOBERT Julien 1885
THOMAS Apolline 17750 - 1BUNJAKU Rijard 1887
DIETRICH Thomas 17291 - 0MOUTARLIER Vincent 1773
ARGEL Michel 1723X - XSONET Kelly 1408
Eschentzwiller4 - 2Bennwihr
HELL Pascal 22051 - 0MENETRIER Manuel 2010
JOGUET Boris 20300 - 1GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2030
TSCHAEN Yvon 20151 - 0DEGARDIN Sylvain 2056
SCHAUB Marc 19490 - 1CHAUVEL Henri-Paul 1876
LUGA Philippe 19461 - 0FIX Martial 1768
PIERRET Jonathan 1957X - XMIRETE Leo 1622
KLAUS Philippe 18831 - 0JAEGERT Daniel 1650
JOGUET Myriam 1740X - XMIRETE Rita 1607
Wintzenheim2 - 3Besancon T.P.G. III
m VICOL Dorian 2363X - XPELLISSERI Michel 2040
JOUCHTER Alain 19890 - 1DELPIERRE Elie 1826
KRICK Sebastien 1957X - XFLESCH Jean-Benoit 1866
ONEY Remel 18210 - 1GALERNE Rene 1831
WERNERT Marc 18671 - 0PY Bernard 1773
HAUGER Alexandre 18720 - 1DEVAUX Matthieu 1739
KORNMANN Alexandre 17551 - 0LAURENT Jean-Pierre 1770
KORNMANN Melanie 1080X - XFREDERIC Christine 1451
Le Pion Tissalien4 - 1Selestat
DURATTI Lindo 2198X - XSCHREMS Hermann 2156
CHARMIER Gregory 2133X - XLEFEBVRE Pierre 2027
STEENHUIS Jan 21491 - 0STEEN Matthias 1998
ROUSSEY Quentin 1946X - XSCHOTT Raimund 1970
LOPEZ Manuel 19891 - 0MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1797
MONTHOUX Steve 19941 - 0LAINEY Jean 1573
RACLE Valentin 19361 - 0BERGMANN Delphine 1564
ROY Chantal 13100 - 1FUCHS Gerard 1590
Mulhouse Philidor IV6 - 0Strasbourg III
f DITTMAR Peter 23311 - 0JEBEJIAN Vahe 1850
f HASSLER Franck 2216X - XGAYOL Jean-Pierre 1936
XHELADINI Fikri 20921 - 0CHAHBAZIAN Tigran 1921
L'HOSTIS Severin 20501 - 0GENERET Arnaud 1840
BURRI Quentin 1886X - XMATTES Marc 1718
BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb 18421 - 0OLGUIN Monica 1794
GAUTIER Marc 17391 - 0SAINTE-LUCE Medhi 1770
ABBASSI Zeyneb 15601 - 0DANDACHE Hsein 1499

CLASSEMENT APRES LA RONDE 4
Pl.EquipePtsj.d.p.c.
1Le Pion Tissalien155102010
2Mulhouse Philidor IV14518246
3Colmar II12541612
4Besancon T.P.G. III115-21517
5Belfort9541814
6Eschentzwiller95-31013
7Bennwihr95-21517
8Wintzenheim75-61117
9Strasbourg III75-111021
10Selestat75-121022