NATIONALE III GROUPE XVI - RONDE 5
Wintzenheim3 - 4Belfort
m VICOL Dorian 23571 - 0CASTALLAN Gerald 2018
KRICK Sebastien 19570 - 1LEGENDRE Remi 2100
WERNERT Marc 18780 - 1DIKANT Christophe 1999
HAUGER Alexandre 1873X - XRAMBELOSON Zo 1973
MEYER Thibaut 17630 - 1OBERT Julien 1890
MEYER Agnes 16990 - 1BUNJAKU Rijard 1877
KORNMANN Alexandre 17701 - 0MOUTARLIER Vincent 1765
MEYER Clement 16151 - 0SONET Kelly 1419
Besancon T.P.G. III4 - 2Bennwihr
PELLISSERI Michel 20421 - 0GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2049
ROBBE Christophe 18700 - 1DEGARDIN Sylvain 2052
FLESCH Jean-Benoit 1892X - XMENETRIER Manuel 1810
DELPIERRE Elie 18511 - 0CHAUVEL Henri-Paul 1876
GALERNE Rene 1831X - XFIX Martial 1764
DEVAUX Matthieu 17690 - 1CALLET Antoine 1717
BLARDONE Daniel 17731 - 0JAEGERT Daniel 1610
FREDERIC Christine 14451 - 0UHL Sarah 1696
Colmar II3 - 4Le Pion Tissalien
PETITCOLAS Pierre 19490 - 1DURATTI Lindo 2195
STEINHAUSER Wilm 18500 - 1STEENHUIS Jan 2157
KERN Nicolas 19080 - 1CHARMIER Gregory 2143
VOUIN Denis 17821 - 0LOPEZ Manuel 2002
THOMAS Apolline 1773X - XRACLE Valentin 1929
DIETRICH Thomas 17341 - 0ROUSSEY Quentin 1958
ARGEL Michel 17180 - 1DA SILVA Quentin 1816
BAUMGARTNER Daniel 16971 - 0ROY Chantal 1280
Strasbourg III1 - 3Eschentzwiller
ROOS Antoine 20250 - 1HELL Pascal 2208
GAYOL Jean-Pierre 1941X - XCOLLARD Olivier 2149
GENERET Arnaud 18501 - 0PIERRET Jonathan 1944
WEISS Harald 19410 - 1TSCHAEN Yvon 2020
CHAHBAZIAN Tigran 19190 - 1SCHAUB Marc 1946
JEBEJIAN Vahe 1870X - XLUGA Philippe 1954
SAINTE-LUCE Medhi 1760X - XCADE Jean-Marie 1600
RATSIMBAZAFY Sarah 1499X - XDIRAND Kennocha 1270
Selestat2 - 5Mulhouse Philidor IV
LEFEBVRE Pierre 2036X - XSTAUB Ludovic 2173
GOLEMA Philippe 20060 - 1f HASSLER Franck 2208
SCHOTT Raimund 19701 - 0LUMSDON Andrew 2112
MUSIALOWSKI Julien 17930 - 1XHELADINI Fikri 2096
PARLAS Helin 15860 - 1L'HOSTIS Severin 2043
BERGMANN Delphine 15581 - 0RETTI Ivan 1930
FUCHS Gerard 15400 - 1SCHMITT Claude 1826
PARLAS Kamil-Can 15210 - 1ABBASSI Zeyneb 1569

CLASSEMENT APRES LA RONDE 5
Pl.EquipePtsj.d.p.c.
1Le Pion Tissalien155102010
2Mulhouse Philidor IV14518246
3Colmar II12541612
4Besancon T.P.G. III115-21517
5Belfort9541814
6Eschentzwiller95-31013
7Bennwihr95-21517
8Wintzenheim75-61117
9Strasbourg III75-111021
10Selestat75-121022